Competition Winners List 2014

If your name is listed below then congratulations YOU HAVE WON! Don't worry if you were not lucky this time, we are always adding new competitions, so why not try again with our latest offerings... good luck and fingers crossed!

April 2014

  • Fulham v Norwich City !
  • Winner
  • Darren Heaps, Ipswich
  • Southampton v Cardiff City !
  • Winner
  • Paul Cook, Bracknell

March 2014

  • Super Bikes - Brands Hatch !
  • Winner
  • Mike Leonard, Cardigan
  • Hull City v Swansea City !
  • Winner
  • Emma Brown, Driffield
  • Man City v Southampton !
  • Winner
  • Phil Chantler, Cheshire
  • Elbow !
  • Winners
  • Graham Westerberg, Wellingborough
    Colin Pike, Nottingham
    Christopher Maxwell, Birmingham
    Denise Jarrett, Wallasey
    Edward Asquith, Filey
    Iain Love, Leyland
    Paul Killackey, Cheltenham
    Stuart Dunlop, Haverfordwest
    Ian Mills, Theale
    Champaklal Lad, Ashton under lyne
  • The Twang !
  • Winners
  • Melanie Allen, Rotherham
    Debbie louise Davies, Birmingham
    Maya Russell, Wokingham
    Susan Laing, East kilbride
    Amy Hobbs, Norwich
    Christopher Magson, Middlesbrough
    Iain Robertson, Dover
    Roger Nutt, Bearsted
    Robert Sharman, Boston
    Lisa Grabham, South hetton/ durham
  • Newcastle United v Crystal Palace !
  • Winner
  • Ann Mcdougal, London
  • Chelsea v Galatasaray !
  • Winner
  • Liam Medler, Woodstock
  • Man Utd v Olympiacos !
  • Winner
  • Callum Ellor, Stratton
  • Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues Continued !
  • Winner
  • Hayley Porter, Reading
  • Spurs v Arsenal !
  • Winner
  • Sean Kelly, Tottenham
  • Family Rain !
  • Winners
  • Stephen Little, Harrow
    Roger Walter, Biddenham, bedford
    Dana Manning, Newbury
    Susan Jackson, Swanley
    Sharon Mead, Bath
    Andy Wedge, Wigan
    Molly Stafford, Leeds
    Keren Curran, Lancs
  • John Newman !
  • Winners
  • Geoff Hall, Audenshaw
    Susan Jackson, Swanley
    Julie Tift, Eastbourne
  • Reverend And The Makers !
  • Winners
  • Chris Maddocks, Sheffield
    Anthony Butcher, Keighley
    James Bruce, Clacton on sea
    Karen Joynt, Prescot
    Maxine Grant, Manchester
    Dave Topping, Sandbach
    Mark Green, Cottingham
    Spencer Broadley, Redhill
  • Cardiff City v Fulham !
  • Winner
  • Andrew Mallett, Pontypridd