Belenenses
1
1
18:00
FC Porto
FT
Sporting Lisbon
3
2
20:15
Maritimo
FT
Anderlecht
3
1
17:00
OH Leuven
FT
KV Kortrijk
2
0
19:00
Oostende
FT
KV Mechelen
2
2
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Lierse
2
1
19:00
Charleroi
FT
Basingstoke Town
2
0
15:00
Dover
Bath City
3
1
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Bishops Stortford
2
1
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Bromley
4
1
15:00
Dorchester
FT
Chelmsford
0
6
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2
0
15:00
Maidenhead United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
4
0
15:00
Concord Rangers
FT
Farnborough
4
0
15:00
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Staines Town
2
1
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Sutton United
1
1
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Whitehawk
1
1
15:00
Gosport Borough
FT
Altrincham
1
3
15:00
Hednesford
FT
Brackley Town
3
2
15:00
Boston United
FT
Bradford P A
3
1
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Colwyn Bay
3
1
15:00
Solihull Moors
FT
Guiseley
2
1
15:00
Barrow
FT
Harrogate Town
3
2
15:00
Oxford City
FT
Stalybridge
2
1
15:00
Histon
FT
Stockport County
4
2
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Vauxhall Motors
2
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Worcester City
0
1
15:00
North Ferriby Utd
FT
Workington
4
2
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
Frickley
0
1
15:00
Ilkeston
FT
Kings Lynn Town
2
1
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Stafford Rangers
0
2
15:00
Skelmersdale Utd
FT
Stamford
1
2
15:00
Whitby Town
FT
Stocksbridge P S
4
3
15:00
Grantham
FT
Worksop
4
3
15:00
Barwell
FT
Billericay Town
0
0
15:00
Lowestoft Town
Bognor Regis Town
0
0
15:00
Maidstone Utd
Bury Town
0
0
15:00
Lewes
Canvey Island
0
0
15:00
Thamesmead Town
Enfield Town
0
0
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
Grays Athletic
0
0
15:00
Hendon
Hampton & Richmond
P
P
15:00
Hornchurch
Harrow Borough
4
2
15:00
Cray Wanderers
FT
Kingstonian
0
0
15:00
Wealdstone
Kingstonian
2
0
15:00
Leiston
FT
Leiston
0
0
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Lowestoft Town
3
0
15:00
Hornchurch
FT
Margate
0
0
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
Metropolitan Police
0
0
15:00
East Thurrock United
AFC Totton
P
P
15:00
Chippenham Town
Bideford
P
P
15:00
Bashley
Biggleswade Town
P
P
15:00
Poole Town
Postponed - due to FA Trophy
Cambridge City
P
P
15:00
Weymouth
Chesham
P
P
15:00
Hungerford Town
Corby
P
P
15:00
St Albans
Corby
P
P
15:00
AFC Totton
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Frome Town
P
P
15:00
Banbury
Postponed - due to FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead
P
P
15:00
Burnham
Hinckley
P
P
15:00
Arlesey
Hitchin Town
2
3
15:00
Truro City
FT
Redditch United
P
P
15:00
St Neots Town
Stourbridge
P
P
15:00
Bedford Town
Emmen
0
1
15:30
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Achilles '29
0
2
17:45
FC Volendam
FT
De Graafschap
1
3
17:45
Eindhoven
FT
Almere City FC
P
P
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
MVV Maastricht
P
P
19:00
Top Oss
Stormvogels/Telstar
P
P
19:00
Willem II
Eibar
3
2
17:00
Real Zaragoza
FT
Numancia
1
0
17:00
Barcelona B
FT
Real Mallorca
0
0
17:15
Lugo
FT
Girona
2
2
19:00
Hercules
FT
Las Palmas
1
0
19:00
Alcorcon
FT