Cammell Laird
2
2
15:00
Whitby Town
FT
Frickley
P
P
15:00
FC United of Manchester
Guiseley
P
P
15:00
Ashton Utd
Hednesford
2
0
15:00
Witton Albion
FT
Kendal Town
P
P
15:00
Prescot Cables
Kendal Town
0
0
15:00
Worksop
FT
Leigh Genesis
P
P
15:00
Boston United
Marine
1
1
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Marine
P
P
15:00
Eastwood Town
Nantwich Town
P
P
15:00
Ilkeston Town
North Ferriby Utd
2
2
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Ossett Town
3
2
15:00
Matlock Town
FT
Farsley Celtic
2
1
15:00
Hyde
FT
Banbury
4
0
15:00
Bedford Town
FT
Chippenham Town
P
P
15:00
Yate
Corby
P
P
15:00
Evesham United
Farnborough
0
1
15:00
Merthyr Tydfil
FT
Halesowen Town
P
P
15:00
Cambridge City
Hemel Hempstead
0
1
15:00
Cambridge City
FT
Hemel Hempstead
P
P
15:00
Brackley Town
Hitchin Town
P
P
15:00
Bashley
Mangotsfield
2
0
15:00
Clevedon Town
FT
Rugby
P
P
15:00
Gloucester
Swindon Supermarine
1
1
15:00
Stourbridge
FT
Tiverton Town
3
2
15:00
Yate
FT
Tiverton Town
P
P
15:00
Oxford City
Boreham Wood
P
P
15:00
Margate
Dartford
P
P
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
Dartford
P
P
15:00
Margate
Postponed
Dover
P
P
15:00
Harlow Town
Hastings United
0
3
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
FT
Hendon
P
P
15:00
Heybridge
Postponed - due to FA Cup
Hornchurch
P
P
15:00
Harrow Borough
Horsham
P
P
15:00
Billericay Town
Ramsgate
2
2
15:00
Canvey Island
FT
Staines Town
P
P
15:00
Maidstone Utd
Sutton United
P
P
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Wealdstone
1
1
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Chelmsford
0
1
15:00
Bromley
FT
Alicante
1
3
17:30
SD Huesca
FT
Las Palmas
2
0
17:30
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Murcia
0
0
17:30
Hercules
FT
Real Sociedad
0
0
17:30
Xerez
FT
Real Zaragoza
4
2
19:00
Alaves
FT
Athlone
0
1
19:30
Shelbourne
FT
Longford Town
1
2
19:30
Limerick
FT
Malawi
2
1
13:30
DR Congo
FT
Tanzania
3
1
14:00
Cape Verde
FT
Botswana
0
1
15:30
Mozambique
FT
Cameroon
5
0
15:30
Mauritius
FT
Ghana
3
0
15:30
Lesotho
FT
Ivory Coast
3
0
15:30
Madagascar
FT
Equatorial Guinea
0
1
16:00
South Africa
FT
Namibia
4
2
16:00
Zimbabwe
FT
Nigeria
4
1
16:00
Sierra Leone
FT
Tunisia
5
0
16:00
Seychelles
FT
Togo
6
0
16:30
Swaziland
FT
Liberia
0
0
17:00
Algeria
FT
Senegal
1
1
17:00
Gambia
FT
Morocco
4
1
19:30
Mauritania
FT
Surinam
1
4
20:30
Costa Rica
FT
Haiti
0
0
23:00
El Salvador
FT