Vitoria de Guimaraes
1
1
18:00
Maritimo
FT
Nacional
3
2
20:30
Braga
FT
Basingstoke Town
3
1
15:00
Staines Town
FT
Bath City
P
P
15:00
Welling United
Chelmsford
P
P
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
Eastbourne Borough
P
P
15:00
Dorchester
Postponed- due to waterlogged pitch
Eastleigh
P
P
15:00
Boreham Wood
Postponed- due to waterlogged pitch
Farnborough
5
2
15:00
Dover
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
P
P
15:00
Bath City
Postponed- due to waterlogged pitch
Hayes & Yeading
2
1
15:00
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Hornchurch
2
2
15:00
Salisbury City
FT
Staines Town
P
P
15:00
Bromley
Sutton United
P
P
15:00
Basingstoke Town
Tonbridge Angels
2
1
15:00
Maidenhead United
FT
Truro City
2
4
15:00
Billericay Town
FT
Boston United
1
0
15:00
Colwyn Bay
FT
Brackley Town
3
1
15:00
Bradford P A
FT
Chester FC
P
P
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
FC Halifax
P
P
15:00
Hinckley
Guiseley
1
0
15:00
Oxford City
FT
Harrogate Town
P
P
15:00
Gloucester
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Hinckley
0
6
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Histon
3
0
15:00
Workington
FT
Solihull Moors
2
1
15:00
Droylsden
FT
Stalybridge
1
2
15:00
Corby
FT
Vauxhall Motors
2
2
15:00
Bishops Stortford
FT
Worcester City
0
0
15:00
Altrincham
FT
AFC Fylde
3
2
15:00
Nantwich Town
FT
Ashton Utd
0
1
15:00
Buxton
FT
Chorley
1
0
15:00
Blyth Spartans
FT
FC United of Manchester
3
0
15:00
Stafford Rangers
FT
Ilkeston
4
2
15:00
Frickley
FT
Kendal Town
2
3
15:00
Marine
FT
Matlock Town
3
2
15:00
Grantham
FT
Rushall Olympic
2
0
15:00
Eastwood Town
FT
Stocksbridge P S
3
3
15:00
Witton Albion
FT
Whitby Town
P
P
15:00
North Ferriby Utd
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Worksop
0
4
15:00
Hednesford
FT
Bury Town
1
2
15:00
East Thurrock United
FT
Canvey Island
2
0
15:00
Thurrock
FT
Carshalton Athletic
2
1
15:00
Cray Wanderers
FT
Enfield Town
1
0
15:00
Hastings United
FT
Hampton & Richmond
P
P
15:00
Concord Rangers
Postponed- due to waterlogged pitch
Hendon
1
0
15:00
Kingstonian
FT
Lowestoft Town
2
0
15:00
Lewes
FT
Margate
P
P
15:00
Leiston
Postponed - Due to waterlogged pitch
Metropolitan Police
1
1
15:00
Harrow Borough
FT
Wealdstone
1
0
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Wingate & Finchley
2
3
15:00
Whitehawk
FT
AFC Totton
P
P
15:00
Weymouth
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Arlesey
3
1
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Barwell
1
0
15:00
Cambridge City
FT
Bashley
P
P
15:00
Chesham
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Bideford
1
2
15:00
Banbury
FT
Chippenham Town
0
0
15:00
Gosport Borough
FT
Kettering Town
0
1
15:00
Stourbridge
FT
Leamington
2
0
15:00
Frome Town
FT
Redditch United
0
3
15:00
Bedford Town
FT
St Albans
1
1
15:00
Hitchin Town
FT
St Neots Town
3
2
15:00
Bedworth
FT
Barcelona B
4
2
17:00
Xerez
FT
Guadalajara
0
0
17:00
Elche
FT
Almeria
1
1
19:00
Villarreal
FT