Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Football
League One
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton
Burnley
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Liverpool
Luton Town
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton and Hove Albion Women
Bristol City Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Women
Leicester City Women
Liverpool Women
Manchester City Women
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
West Ham United Women
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
Leicester City
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Charlton Athletic
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
Exeter City
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Reading
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Wigan Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Colchester United
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster
Forest Green Rovers
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Mansfield
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County
Notts County
Salford City
Stockport County
Sutton United
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Wrexham
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Cadiz
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Granada
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
UD Almeria
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Frosinone
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Salernitana
Sassuolo
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Cologne
Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
FSV Mainz 05
Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
TSG Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
VfB Stuttgart
VFL Bochum
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Marseille
Paris Saint-Germain
RC Lens
RC Strasbourg
Reims
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnhem
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Watch
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
Scottish Women's Premier League
League One
Euro 2024
League Two
Women's World Cup
Scottish Premiership
Women's Super League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Women's Champions League
Women's European Championship
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
EFL Trophy
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
UEFA Women's Nations League
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
Barnsley
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Charlton Athletic
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
Exeter City
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Reading
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Wigan Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
May 2003
Sunday 25th May
Cardiff City
1
0
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
AET
Bet on Football with
Wednesday 14th May
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
19:45
Oldham Athletic
FT
Tuesday 13th May
Bristol City
0
0
19:45
Cardiff City
FT
Saturday 10th May
Cardiff City
1
0
15:00
Bristol City
FT
Oldham Athletic
1
1
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Saturday 3rd May
Blackpool
1
1
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
Brentford
1
1
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Bristol City
2
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Colchester United
0
1
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
15:00
Cardiff City
FT
Huddersfield Town
1
1
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Mansfield Town
2
1
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Notts County
1
0
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Stockport County
2
3
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Swindon Town
2
1
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
1
0
15:00
Barnsley
FT
April 2003
Tuesday 29th April
Tranmere Rovers
3
1
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Saturday 26th April
Barnsley
1
0
15:00
Brentford
FT
Cardiff City
0
0
15:00
Wigan Athletic
FT
Cheltenham Town
3
0
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Chesterfield
2
0
15:00
Bristol City
FT
Luton Town
1
1
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Northampton Town
2
2
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Oldham Athletic
4
0
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Peterborough United
1
0
15:00
Notts County
FT
Port Vale
5
1
15:00
Huddersfield Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Wednesday 23rd April
Swindon Town
2
0
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Tuesday 22nd April
Bristol City
2
0
19:45
Cardiff City
FT
Monday 21st April
Barnsley
1
2
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Blackpool
3
3
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
1
1
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Chesterfield
0
2
15:00
Brentford
FT
Colchester United
0
5
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Port Vale
1
1
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
15:00
Notts County
FT
Stockport County
2
1
15:00
Huddersfield Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
4
0
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
3
1
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Saturday 19th April
Brentford
1
2
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Cardiff City
0
3
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0
1
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Huddersfield Town
0
0
15:00
Wigan Athletic
FT
Luton Town
2
2
15:00
Bristol City
FT
Mansfield Town
0
1
15:00
Barnsley
FT
Notts County
0
1
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Oldham Athletic
4
0
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
Peterborough United
1
0
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Plymouth Argyle
3
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Friday 18th April
Northampton Town
0
3
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Wednesday 16th April
Peterborough United
2
0
19:45
Cardiff City
FT
Tuesday 15th April
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
19:45
Bristol City
FT
Sunday 13th April
Chesterfield
0
3
14:00
Cardiff City
FT
Saturday 12th April
Barnsley
1
2
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Blackpool
0
1
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Bristol City
5
2
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
1
1
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Colchester United
1
1
15:00
Notts County
FT
Port Vale
3
2
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Stockport County
2
1
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Swindon Town
0
1
15:00
Huddersfield Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Wigan Athletic
2
0
15:00
Brentford
FT
Tuesday 8th April
Cheltenham Town
2
2
19:45
Luton Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
0
4
19:45
Cardiff City
FT
Saturday 5th April
Brentford
2
2
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Cardiff City
1
2
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Huddersfield Town
4
0
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
Luton Town
0
0
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Mansfield Town
0
1
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Notts County
3
1
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Oldham Athletic
2
1
15:00
Barnsley
FT
Peterborough United
1
1
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1
4
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Friday 4th April
Northampton Town
0
2
19:45
Wigan Athletic
FT
March 2003
Saturday 29th March
Blackpool
1
3
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Brentford
3
0
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Bristol City
2
0
15:00
Barnsley
FT
Colchester United
1
0
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Mansfield Town
1
5
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Notts County
3
2
15:00
Huddersfield Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
1
1
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Tranmere Rovers
2
1
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
Wigan Athletic
0
1
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Saturday 22nd March
Barnsley
1
1
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Chesterfield
4
0
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Huddersfield Town
1
2
15:00
Bristol City
FT
Luton Town
0
4
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Northampton Town
0
2
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Peterborough United
0
0
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Plymouth Argyle
3
0
15:00
Brentford
FT
Port Vale
1
2
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
0
1
15:00
Wigan Athletic
FT
Stockport County
2
2
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Swindon Town
5
0
15:00
Notts County
FT
Friday 21st March
Cardiff City
1
0
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Wednesday 19th March
Swindon Town
1
1
19:45
Bristol City
FT
Tuesday 18th March
Barnsley
1
1
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Cardiff City
2
1
19:45
Blackpool
FT
Chesterfield
0
4
19:45
Colchester United
FT
Huddersfield Town
1
1
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Luton Town
0
0
19:45
Oldham Athletic
FT
Northampton Town
2
0
19:45
Notts County
FT
Peterborough United
1
2
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Plymouth Argyle
1
3
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Port Vale
1
0
19:45
Brentford
FT
Queens Park Rangers
4
1
19:45
Cheltenham Town
FT
Stockport County
1
1
19:45
Wigan Athletic
FT
Saturday 15th March
Blackpool
1
1
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Brentford
1
2
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Bristol City
1
0
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Cheltenham Town
1
1
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Colchester United
2
0
15:00
Huddersfield Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Mansfield Town
2
1
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Notts County
1
1
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
Oldham Athletic
0
0
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Wigan Athletic
1
1
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
15:00
Barnsley
FT
Friday 14th March
Tranmere Rovers
3
3
19:45
Cardiff City
FT
Wednesday 12th March
Swindon Town
0
3
19:45
Cheltenham Town
FT
Tuesday 11th March
Brentford
1
1
19:45
Colchester United
FT
Saturday 8th March
Barnsley
1
0
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Cardiff City
0
2
15:00
Notts County
FT
Cheltenham Town
3
1
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Chesterfield
3
2
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Luton Town
3
0
15:00
Huddersfield Town
FT
Northampton Town
1
0
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
2
0
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Peterborough United
1
1
15:00
Wigan Athletic
FT
Port Vale
1
0
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
15:00
Bristol City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
2
1
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
4
0
15:00
Brentford
FT
Tuesday 4th March
Blackpool
1
2
19:45
Barnsley
FT
Brentford
0
2
19:45
Cardiff City
FT
Bristol City
2
0
19:45
Oldham Athletic
FT
Colchester United
2
0
19:45
Northampton Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
4
2
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Huddersfield Town
0
3
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Mansfield Town
3
2
19:45
Luton Town
FT
Notts County
1
0
19:45
Port Vale
FT
Plymouth Argyle
6
1
19:45
Peterborough United
FT
Stockport County
2
1
19:45
Chesterfield
FT
Wigan Athletic
0
0
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Saturday 1st March
Stockport County
1
1
13:00
Cardiff City
FT
Blackpool
1
0
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Brentford
1
2
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Bristol City
3
1
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Colchester United
4
1
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0
1
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Huddersfield Town
2
0
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Mansfield Town
0
1
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Notts County
2
1
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
15:00
Barnsley
FT
Swindon Town
3
1
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Wigan Athletic
3
1
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
February 2003
Tuesday 25th February
Brentford
1
0
19:45
Huddersfield Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0
1
19:45
Wigan Athletic
FT
Luton Town
1
0
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Port Vale
0
2
19:45
Cardiff City
FT
Saturday 22nd February
Barnsley
0
1
15:00
Huddersfield Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
1
1
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Chesterfield
0
2
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Luton Town
0
1
15:00
Brentford
FT
Northampton Town
1
2
15:00
Bristol City
FT
Oldham Athletic
1
1
15:00
Notts County
FT
Peterborough United
2
0
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Port Vale
1
1
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
2
1
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
0
2
15:00
Wigan Athletic
FT
Friday 21st February
Cardiff City
1
1
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Tuesday 18th February
Cheltenham Town
1
3
19:45
Barnsley
FT
Saturday 15th February
Barnsley
2
1
15:00
Chesterfield
FT
Blackpool
1
0
15:00
Brentford
FT
Huddersfield Town
3
3
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Luton Town
3
2
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Notts County
2
0
15:00
Bristol City
FT
Plymouth Argyle
0
1
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Queens Park Rangers
4
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Stockport County
1
2
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Swindon Town
0
3
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Friday 14th February
Colchester United
1
0
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Tuesday 11th February
Bristol City
0
0
19:45
Brentford
FT
Luton Town
1
3
19:45
Blackpool
FT
Port Vale
5
2
19:45
Chesterfield
FT
Saturday 8th February
Brentford
1
2
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Bristol City
1
2
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Cardiff City
1
1
15:00
Barnsley
FT
Cheltenham Town
0
2
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Chesterfield
0
0
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Mansfield Town
3
2
15:00
Notts County
FT
Northampton Town
1
1
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions