Next 5 days M-R

Today's declared runners
Horse Race Day Sky Bet
Mabo 14:55 Thirsk Friday 16/117.00
Mac Chaparral (IRE) 17:10 Curragh Saturday 16/117.00
Mac Tottie 16:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Macallan (A) (SWE) 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Madany (A) (FR) 14:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Maddys Dream 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Madrid (IRE) 18:25 Galway Monday 1001
Mafdet 14:20 Thirsk Friday 50/151.00
Maggi May (IRE) 17:25 Newcastle Saturday 4/15.00
Maggie Pink 14:35 Chester Saturday 18/119.00
Magic Bear (IRE) 16:05 Curragh Saturday 4/15.00
Magic Jazz (IRE) 13:40 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Magic Journey (IRE) 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Magical (IRE) 18:25 Galway Tuesday 1001
Magical Effect (IRE) 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Magical Molly Joe 16:05 Thirsk Friday 20/121.00
Magical Thomas 19:15 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Magie Du Ma (FR) 17:05 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Magistral 15:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Magwadiri (IRE) 19:05 Galway Monday 1001
Mahaarat 13:40 Ascot Friday 9/25.50
Mahaasen (A) (FR) 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Maisoor (A) 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Majboor (IRE) 19:15 Salisbury Saturday 18/119.00
Majeed 13:50 Goodwood Tuesday 16/117.00
Majestic Moon (IRE) 16:45 Ascot Saturday 10/111.00
Major Pusey 17:40 Newmarket Saturday 8/19.00
Makambe (IRE) 16:10 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Make It Hurrah (IRE) 20:10 Galway Monday 1001
Make On Madam (IRE) 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Make On Madam (IRE) 16:20 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Makhfar (IRE) 20:30 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Makhfar (IRE) 19:25 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Makzeem 15:00 Ascot Saturday 8/19.00
Mallymkun 19:25 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Mama Africa (IRE) 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Mama Africa (IRE) 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Man Look 17:50 Perth Tuesday 1001
Man Of Dreams (A) 14:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Man Of La Mancha (IRE) 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Mandatario 19:40 Galway Monday 1001
Mankind (FR) 18:40 Newmarket Friday 11/43.75
Manthoor (IRE) 18:45 Salisbury Saturday 9/43.25
Maoi Chinn Tire (IRE) 20:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Maolie (A) (FR) 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Maraakib (IRE) 15:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Marconi 13:20 Thirsk Friday 200/1201.00
Mariah's Melody (IRE) 14:00 Chester Saturday 50/151.00
Marie Of Lyon 15:25 Newmarket Saturday 12/113.00
Marilyn 15:25 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Mariners Moon (IRE) 14:30 Uttoxeter Friday 16/117.00
Mark Hopkins 14:45 Ascot Friday 8/19.00
Mark Of Excellence (IRE) 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Market's Field (IRE) 19:05 Wexford Friday 18/119.00
Marmont 15:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Marnie James 17:35 York Saturday 8/19.00
Maroc 19:50 Windsor Monday 1001
Marsh Pride 14:30 Newcastle Saturday 12/113.00
Marsh Storm (IRE) 13:50 Thirsk Friday 33/134.00
Marshall Jennings (IRE) 19:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Marshim (IRE) 18:05 Wexford Friday 28/129.00
Martiloo (FR) 20:30 Perth Tuesday 1001
Mash Potato (IRE) 14:30 Uttoxeter Friday 4/15.00
Mash Potato (IRE) 17:15 Uttoxeter Sunday 1001
Masham Star (IRE) 14:25 Ascot Saturday 14/115.00
Masquerade Bling (IRE) 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Massif Central (IRE) 20:10 Galway Monday 1001
Massif Central (IRE) 17:10 Curragh Saturday 5/23.50
Massif Central (IRE) 19:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Master Bond 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Master Carpenter (IRE) 13:50 Goodwood Tuesday 16/117.00
Materialistic 15:20 Ascot Friday 25/126.00
Matin D'anjou (FR) 20:40 Galway Monday 1001
Matter Of Time (IRE) 13:45 Curragh Saturday 33/134.00
Maudlin Magdalen (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Maunganui (IRE) 18:55 Down Royal Friday 22/123.00
Mauricio (IRE) 14:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 1001
Maverick Wave (USA) 15:35 Ascot Saturday 100/1101.00
Maximus Maridius 19:15 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Maximus Maridius 15:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Mayfield Boy 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Mayleaf Shine (IRE) 16:20 Chester Saturday 9/110.00
Maysonette (IRE) 19:05 Galway Tuesday 1001
Maysonette (IRE) 14:55 Curragh Saturday 33/134.00
Mazalto (IRE) 18:30 Lingfield Park Saturday 9/25.50
Mcdelta 17:15 Salisbury Saturday 22/123.00
Mcguigan (IRE) 20:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Mcvicar 16:55 Chester Saturday 20/121.00
Meandmyshadow 18:30 York Friday 28/129.00
Medal Of Honour 18:25 Galway Monday 1001
Medici Moon 17:30 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Medieval Bishop (IRE) 20:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Megalala (IRE) 17:30 Lingfield Park Saturday 7/18.00
Melaniemillie 15:30 Thirsk Friday 4/15.00
Mendelssohn (USA) 18:25 Galway Monday 1001
Mercers Row 16:50 Newcastle Saturday 16/117.00
Merkava 13:40 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Merlin Magic 14:10 Ascot Friday 7/18.00
Metisian 17:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Metronomic (IRE) 17:25 Chester Saturday 11/112.00
Mi Capricho (IRE) 14:00 Ayr Monday 1001
Mia Cara 18:20 Chepstow Friday 7/18.00
Michele Strogoff 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Mick The Poser (IRE) 14:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 1001
Midnight Malibu (IRE) 16:55 Ascot Friday 3/14.00
Midnight Surprise (IRE) 18:05 Wexford Friday 28/129.00
Midnight Whistler (USA) 17:35 Newmarket Friday 7/24.50
Midnight Wilde 13:40 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Midnightly 17:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Midnitemudcrabs (IRE) 20:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Mighty Bond 16:50 Newcastle Saturday 18/119.00
Mildenberger 14:25 Goodwood Tuesday 7/18.00
Miles To Memphis (IRE) 19:40 Galway Monday 1001
Milestone Prince (IRE) 18:35 Wexford Friday 4/15.00
Military Hill (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Militry Decoration (IRE) 18:25 Galway Monday 1001
Militry Decoration (IRE) 14:20 Curragh Saturday 10/111.00
Milrow (IRE) 14:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Miningrocks (FR) 15:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Minty Jones 19:50 Chepstow Friday 12/113.00
Mirabella T (A) (HOL) 16:20 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Miracle Cure (IRE) 18:05 Wexford Friday 28/129.00
Miracle Cure (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Miracle Garden 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Mirimar (IRE) 14:50 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Mishaal (IRE) 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Miss Ballygally (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Miss Conway 20:30 Perth Tuesday 1001
Miss Fay (IRE) 19:40 Newmarket Friday 15/28.50
Miss Florence 18:25 Down Royal Friday 40/141.00
Miss Goldsmith (IRE) 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Miss Goldsmith (IRE) 19:25 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Miss Goldsmith (IRE) 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Miss Liguria 15:45 Chester Saturday 9/110.00
Miss Mardan (IRE) 19:40 Galway Monday 1001
Miss Mirabeau 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Miss Mirabeau 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Miss Mirabeau 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Miss Pacific 19:40 Newmarket Friday 5/16.00
Miss Pacific 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Miss Patience 17:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Miss Power (IRE) 16:05 Curragh Saturday 3/14.00
Miss Puddles (IRE) 15:10 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Miss Puddles (IRE) 14:00 Chester Saturday 7/24.50
Miss Quest 17:50 Perth Tuesday 1001
Miss Serious (IRE) 15:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 1001
Miss Serious (IRE) 18:40 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Miss Serious (IRE) 21:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Miss Spent (IRE) 19:50 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Miss Spent (IRE) 14:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Miss Spent (IRE) 16:15 Uttoxeter Friday 7/42.75
Mister Manduro (FR) 14:45 Ascot Friday 9/43.25
Mistime (IRE) 17:15 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Mistime (IRE) 16:20 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Mistress Of Venice 13:50 Ascot Saturday 7/18.00
Misty Mountain (USA) 21:00 Down Royal Friday 13/27.50
Mitchum 17:25 Newcastle Saturday 18/119.00
Mith'haf Athbah (A) 16:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Mittens 15:20 Ascot Friday 3/14.00
Mix And Mingle (IRE) 15:00 Goodwood Tuesday 16/117.00
Mizaah (IRE) 19:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Mizen Master (IRE) 15:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Mizen Master (IRE) 19:15 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Mjjack (IRE) 15:00 Ascot Saturday 33/134.00
Mo Henry 20:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Moabit (GER) 19:45 Salisbury Saturday 10/111.00
Mobsta (IRE) 14:40 York Saturday 25/126.00
Modern Love (IRE) 18:25 Galway Tuesday 1001
Modernism 16:55 Chester Saturday 14/115.00
Moghamarah 18:25 Galway Tuesday 1001
Mohab 16:20 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Mojambo (IRE) 18:25 Galway Tuesday 1001
Molans Mare (IRE) 18:25 Down Royal Friday 9/110.00
Monaco Rose 16:55 Chester Saturday 7/18.00
Monar Lad (IRE) 17:45 Salisbury Saturday 100/1101.00
Monbeg Legend 13:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Mondello (GER) 15:40 Uttoxeter Friday 9/110.00
Mondello (GER) 19:15 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Mondialiste (IRE) 15:15 York Saturday 10/111.00
Mondlicht (USA) 21:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Monkey Magic 14:55 Thirsk Friday 18/119.00
Monsieur Jimmy 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Monsieur Joe (IRE) 16:25 Ascot Friday 14/115.00
Monsieur Royale 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Mont D'Or (A) (FR) 17:25 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Mont Royal (FR) 16:20 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Mont Royale 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 1001
Monte Cinq (IRE) 20:30 York Friday 33/134.00
Monty Massini 17:15 Uttoxeter Friday 11/112.00
Montycristo 17:30 Lingfield Park Saturday 5/16.00
Moojaned (IRE) 19:50 Windsor Monday 1001
Moon Over Rio (IRE) 14:35 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Moonunderwater (IRE) 18:35 Wexford Friday 18/119.00
Moonwise (IRE) 14:35 Chester Saturday 11/26.50
Moorea 19:30 Lingfield Park Saturday 100/1101.00
Moorepark Lad (IRE) 18:55 Down Royal Friday 50/151.00
Moremoneymoreparty (IRE) 13:40 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Morgan (IRE) 17:20 Galway Tuesday 1001
Morning Wonder (IRE) 14:00 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Mosstown Miller (IRE) 17:55 Galway Tuesday 1001
Mostawfee (IRE) 19:25 Down Royal Friday 16/117.00
Mother's Best (IRE) 17:30 Wexford Friday 20/121.00
Motherland (IRE) 19:55 Down Royal Friday 10/111.00
Motion To Strike (IRE) 20:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Motrag (FR) 16:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Mouchee (IRE) 18:45 Salisbury Saturday 16/117.00
Mount Guista 20:40 Galway Monday 1001
Mount Rock 18:00 York Friday 8/19.00
Mount Tahan (IRE) 15:00 Ascot Saturday 33/134.00
Mountain Angel (IRE) 16:20 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Mountain Fox (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Mountain Kingdom (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Mountain Peak 18:40 Newmarket Friday 100/1101.00
Mountain Rock (IRE) 19:40 Galway Monday 1001
Move In Time 14:40 York Saturday 11/112.00
Mr Adjudicator 20:10 Galway Monday 1001
Mr Conundrum 19:25 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Mr Cool Cash 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Mr Cool Cash 16:20 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Mr Davies 20:30 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Mr Davies 14:50 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Mr Greenlight 15:10 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Mr Greenlight 13:20 Thirsk Friday 10/111.00
Mr Mafia (IRE) 19:15 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Mr Michael (IRE) 18:25 Down Royal Friday 5/16.00
Mr Moondance (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Mr Natural (IRE) 17:10 Curragh Saturday 22/123.00
Mr Pocket (IRE) 17:35 Windsor Monday 1001
Mr Showtime (IRE) 17:20 Galway Tuesday 1001
Mr Wagyu (IRE) 14:55 Thirsk Friday 11/43.75
Mrs Burbidge 16:15 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Mrsrobin (IRE) 14:15 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Mubtasim (IRE) 15:00 Goodwood Tuesday 16/117.00
Mullaghmurphy Blue (IRE) 19:05 Wexford Friday 10/111.00
Mulligatawny (IRE) 16:00 Ayr Monday 1001
Mullion Star 19:00 Lingfield Park Saturday 200/1201.00
Multicultural (IRE) 20:20 Windsor Monday 1001
Multicultural (IRE) 15:25 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Multiviz 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Mulzim 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Mulzim 16:35 Thirsk Friday 5/16.00
Munbaher (A) (FR) 14:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Munstead Star 15:45 Chester Saturday 10/34.33
Muntadab (IRE) 14:40 York Saturday 10/111.00
Muraaqib (A) (FR) 16:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Murad Khan (FR) 13:50 Goodwood Tuesday 10/111.00
Muroor 18:05 Wexford Friday 28/129.00
Musaahim (USA) 18:10 Newmarket Friday 9/25.50
Muscika 16:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Musharrif 15:45 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Music Seeker (IRE) 18:40 Windsor Monday 1001
Musical Art (IRE) 13:50 Ascot Saturday 14/115.00
Musical Comedy 17:35 Windsor Monday 1001
Musical Jewel (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Musketeer 13:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Mustarrid (IRE) 14:25 Ascot Saturday 7/18.00
Mutadaffeq (IRE) 17:20 Ascot Saturday 8/19.00
Mutineer 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Muwalla 16:45 Uttoxeter Friday 3/14.00
My Brother (IRE) 19:55 Down Royal Friday 66/167.00
My Dream Boat (IRE) 15:35 Ascot Saturday 25/126.00
My Fantasea (IRE) 16:55 Chester Saturday 18/119.00
My Idea 20:30 Perth Tuesday 1001
My Painter (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
My Painter (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Mysterial 14:30 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Mystic Traveller (IRE) 20:10 Galway Monday 1001
Mystical Affair (IRE) 19:05 Galway Tuesday 1001
Mythical Magic (IRE) 14:10 Ascot Friday 6/42.50
Mythical Magic (IRE) 16:10 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Mzuri (IRE) 20:25 Down Royal Friday 11/112.00
Mzuri (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Nachi Falls 17:05 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Nag's Wag (IRE) 15:45 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Nag's Wag (IRE) 17:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Naishaan (A) (FR) 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Nameitwhatyoulike 14:40 York Saturday 14/115.00
Nampararoo 14:00 Uttoxeter Friday 7/42.75
Nargiza (USA) 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Nathra (IRE) 15:20 Ascot Friday 3/14.00
Naupaka 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Naval Warfare (IRE) 14:25 Ascot Saturday 15/28.50
Nayel (IRE) 13:50 Goodwood Tuesday 20/121.00
Near Kettering 15:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Nearest The Pin (IRE) 18:10 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Nebo (IRE) 14:25 Goodwood Tuesday 7/18.00
Neddyvaughan (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Needie (IRE) 20:35 Wexford Friday 16/117.00
Nefetari 16:50 Newcastle Saturday 25/126.00
Nellie's Dancer 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Neola 13:50 Ascot Saturday 8/19.00
Neshmeya 17:00 York Saturday 6/17.00
Nesmah Qardabiyah (A) (FR) 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Nessun Dorma (IRE) 17:20 Galway Monday 1001
Nessun Dorma (IRE) 17:20 Galway Tuesday 1001
Never Folding (IRE) 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Neverushacon (IRE) 19:40 Galway Monday 1001
New Decade 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
New Empire 16:10 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
New Show (IRE) 14:00 Ayr Monday 1001
New Society (IRE) 14:30 Pontefract Sunday 1001
New To Town (IRE) 13:45 Curragh Saturday 7/42.75
New Youmzain (FR) 15:00 Ayr Monday 1001
Newspeak (IRE) 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Newstart (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Niblawi (IRE) 17:20 Ascot Saturday 16/117.00
Nicholas T 16:00 Ayr Monday 1001
Nicholas T 15:00 Ascot Saturday 33/134.00
Night Generation (GER) 18:30 Lingfield Park Saturday 10/34.33
Night Law 20:30 York Friday 16/117.00
Nightdress (IRE) 15:30 Thirsk Friday 66/167.00
Nightly Wailing (IRE) 19:05 Galway Tuesday 1001
Niku (IRE) 13:45 Curragh Saturday 11/112.00
No I'm Easy (IRE) 14:10 Ascot Friday 12/113.00
No No Cardinal (IRE) 16:15 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
No No Cardinal (IRE) 18:10 Worcester Tuesday 1001
No Such Number 18:55 Perth Tuesday 1001
No Through Road 14:15 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Noah Amor (IRE) 17:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Noah Amor (IRE) 17:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Noble Ballad 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Noble Ballad 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Noble Gift 15:55 Ascot Friday 33/134.00
Noble Gift 13:50 Goodwood Tuesday 16/117.00
Noble Manners (IRE) 19:10 Newmarket Friday 9/25.50
Noble Masterpiece 19:15 Salisbury Saturday 15/82.88
Nobleman's Nest 18:40 Newmarket Friday Evs2.00
Nobly Born 16:00 Newmarket Saturday 9/25.50
Noneedtotellme (IRE) 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Norm The Storm 16:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Normal Equilibrium 16:20 Chester Saturday 14/115.00
Normandy Barriere (IRE) 14:40 York Saturday 14/115.00
North Road Revue 14:00 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Northern Surprise (IRE) 20:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Northgate Lad (IRE) 15:05 Newcastle Saturday 6/17.00
Notarfbad (IRE) 17:40 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Nothing To Lose (IRE) 19:05 Galway Monday 1001
Novis Adventus (IRE) 17:50 Perth Tuesday 1001
Novo Dawn (IRE) 20:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Nuala Tagula (IRE) 16:50 Newcastle Saturday 11/26.50
Nulife (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Number One Girl 14:55 Curragh Saturday 22/123.00
Nuncio 19:30 Lingfield Park Saturday 2/13.00
Nutcracker Suite (IRE) 19:05 Galway Monday 1001
Nyaleti (IRE) 13:50 Ascot Saturday 7/42.75
Oasis Fantasy (IRE) 13:50 Goodwood Tuesday 16/117.00
Oasis Spear 20:30 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Oddsocks (IRE) 18:20 Chepstow Friday 33/134.00
Ode To Glory 14:50 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Off Art 16:20 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Ogbourne Downs 20:20 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Oh It's Saucepot 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Oh It's Saucepot 19:40 Newmarket Friday 5/16.00
Oh So Sassy 17:40 Newmarket Saturday 9/43.25
Oh This Is Us (IRE) 15:00 Goodwood Tuesday 20/121.00
Ok Splendid (IRE) 17:30 Wexford Friday 33/134.00
Oliver Reed (IRE) 16:10 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Omotesando 20:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
On Her Toes (IRE) 15:20 Ascot Friday 9/110.00
One Boy (IRE) 17:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
One Word More (IRE) 20:00 York Friday 9/110.00
Orient Class 16:20 Chester Saturday 11/112.00
Orient Princess 14:00 Chester Saturday 33/134.00
Oriental Fixer (IRE) 14:15 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Oriental Fox (GER) 15:35 Goodwood Tuesday 25/126.00
Oriental Lilly 16:05 Thirsk Friday 6/42.50
Oriental Splendour (IRE) 17:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Original Choice (IRE) 15:10 Chester Saturday 5/23.50
Orinoco River 20:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Ormskirk 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Ornamental 16:10 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Orvar (IRE) 16:30 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Oscar Buzz (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Oscar's Song (IRE) 14:00 Uttoxeter Friday 3/14.00
Osco Mosco (IRE) 20:35 Wexford Friday 6/52.20
Oswald (IRE) 13:40 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Oswald (IRE) 14:25 Goodwood Tuesday 50/151.00
Oud Metha Bridge (IRE) 17:35 Newmarket Friday 16/117.00
Oud Metha Bridge (IRE) 15:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Ouja 18:10 Newmarket Friday 4/15.00
Our Charlie Brown 15:10 Chester Saturday 11/112.00
Our Chelsea Lady (IRE) 19:05 Galway Tuesday 1001
Our Greta (IRE) 18:00 York Friday 10/111.00
Our Little Pony 14:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Our Lord 18:15 Salisbury Saturday 11/26.50
Our Max 19:25 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Out Do 14:40 York Saturday 12/113.00
Outfox 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Outlaw Josey Wales (IRE) 20:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Outlaw Torn (IRE) 17:30 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Over The Air 18:40 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Owen Na View (IRE) 17:40 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Ower Fly 20:40 Newmarket Friday 9/110.00
Pacific Athbah (A) (USA) 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Pacific Fleet (USA) 19:00 York Friday 6/17.00
Pacific Syrah (A) (FR) 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Pacify 14:50 Newmarket Saturday 11/112.00
Paddy The Celeb (IRE) 16:40 Curragh Saturday 20/121.00
Padleyourowncanoe 14:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 1001
Pahente 18:30 Lingfield Park Saturday 11/112.00
Paint 18:45 Salisbury Saturday 10/111.00
Palace Ball 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Paladin (IRE) 15:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Palawan 20:40 Newmarket Friday 16/117.00
Pallasator 15:35 Goodwood Tuesday 20/121.00
Palmabad (FR) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Palmerston 20:30 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Pammi 13:40 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Panama Hat 19:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Pancrace (FR) 18:55 Perth Tuesday 1001
Pandinus Imperator (IRE) 16:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Pantera 16:30 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Pantera Negra (IRE) 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Panther In Pink (IRE) 15:30 Thirsk Friday 16/117.00
Paris Rooftops (IRE) 15:45 Chester Saturday 9/25.50
Paris Snow 19:40 Galway Monday 1001
Park Row (IRE) 16:40 Curragh Saturday 15/28.50
Parma T (A) (HOL) 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Part And Parcel (IRE) 19:15 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Party Fears Too (IRE) 14:00 Ayr Monday 1001
Partyman (IRE) 17:10 Curragh Saturday 11/112.00
Passing Star 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Pastime 20:40 Newmarket Friday 11/43.75
Pastime 20:30 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Pat's Pearl (IRE) 18:55 Perth Tuesday 1001
Patching 15:25 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Pateen (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Patent 17:30 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Patience Tony (IRE) 20:20 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Patrick (IRE) 16:05 Curragh Saturday 13/27.50
Patsio (IRE) 19:35 Wexford Friday 9/25.50
Paved With Gold (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Pavillon 17:15 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Pavlenko (JPN) 14:55 Curragh Saturday 7/42.75
Peace Envoy (FR) 15:00 Goodwood Tuesday 33/134.00
Peach Melba 18:50 Chepstow Friday 4/51.80
Peak Storm 19:20 Chepstow Friday 12/113.00
Pealer (GER) 14:25 Ascot Saturday 13/27.50
Pearl Of The West (IRE) 20:10 Galway Monday 1001
Pearl Spectre (USA) 16:45 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Pecheurs De Perles (IRE) 16:35 Thirsk Friday 7/18.00
Pegi Browne (IRE) 20:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Pegi Browne (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Penelope Pitstop 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Pengo's Boy 15:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Penny Dreadful 15:45 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Penny Jane (IRE) 17:50 Perth Tuesday 1001
Penny Red 15:45 Chester Saturday 40/141.00
Pension Madness (IRE) 14:30 Uttoxeter Friday 20/121.00
Peny Arcade 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Pequeninha 17:45 Salisbury Saturday 9/110.00
Percy Thrower (IRE) 20:20 Chepstow Friday 15/28.50
Percy Verence 14:35 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Perfect Leader (IRE) 18:05 Wexford Friday 18/119.00
Perfect Words (IRE) 17:00 Ayr Monday 1001
Persistence (IRE) 17:45 Salisbury Saturday 5/23.50
Personal Shopper 20:30 Perth Tuesday 1001
Petitioner (IRE) 20:10 Newmarket Friday 3/14.00
Petrify 14:35 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Petrus (IRE) 14:25 Goodwood Tuesday 16/117.00
Pettochside 16:45 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Pettochside 16:25 Ascot Friday 11/112.00
Petuna (IRE) 19:40 Galway Monday 1001
Phoenix Park (GER) 20:20 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Phoenix Park (GER) 13:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Phosphorescence (IRE) 15:25 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Picks Pinta 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Picture Dealer 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Picture Painter (IRE) 18:55 Perth Tuesday 1001
Pillar 18:25 Down Royal Friday 10/111.00
Pillar Of Society (IRE) 17:05 Newmarket Saturday 11/26.50
Pink Ribbon (IRE) 17:15 Salisbury Saturday 9/110.00
Pinotage 20:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Pioneering (IRE) 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Pipe Dreamer 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Pirolo (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Pirouette 15:20 Ascot Friday 10/111.00
Planetaria (IRE) 15:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Plant Pot Power (IRE) 15:10 Chester Saturday 11/26.50
Platitude 15:35 Goodwood Tuesday 33/134.00
Play The Ace (IRE) 19:30 Perth Tuesday 1001
Play The Part (IRE) 17:30 Wexford Friday 7/18.00
Playful Sound 19:30 York Friday 7/18.00
Plough Boy (IRE) 20:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Plough Boy (IRE) 15:30 Curragh Saturday 8/19.00
Plucky Dip 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Pockit Rock It (GER) 18:25 Galway Tuesday 1001
Poet Power (IRE) 20:40 Galway Monday 1001
Poet's Dawn 14:00 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Poet's Time 16:50 Newcastle Saturday 11/112.00
Poetic Lady (IRE) 19:50 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Point Of Woods 17:05 Thirsk Friday 5/16.00
Polar Forest 17:30 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Polar Forest 14:50 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Polarbrook (IRE) 15:40 Uttoxeter Friday 5/16.00
Political Policy (IRE) 16:40 Curragh Saturday 11/26.50
Polly's Gold (IRE) 17:50 Chepstow Friday 8/19.00
Pomme De Terre (IRE) 18:30 York Friday 7/18.00
Pongo Twistleton 15:40 Uttoxeter Friday 8/19.00
Popeswood (IRE) 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Poppy Time 14:50 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Poppyinthepark 15:45 Chester Saturday 80/181.00
Popsi 17:45 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Popsies Joy (IRE) 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Popsstar (A) 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Porchy Party (IRE) 17:45 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Port Lairge 17:30 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Posh Bounty 18:20 Chepstow Friday 18/119.00
Positively Dylan 13:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Pour L'amour (IRE) 20:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Pour La Victoire (IRE) 17:35 Windsor Monday 1001
Pouvoir Magique (FR) 20:10 Newmarket Friday 5/61.83
Power Grid (IRE) 15:30 Curragh Saturday 10/111.00
Powerallied (IRE) 16:20 Chester Saturday 10/111.00
Powered (IRE) 20:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Powerful Love (IRE) 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Powerful Wind (IRE) 17:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Powersbomb (IRE) 19:40 Galway Monday 1001
Poyle Vinnie 16:45 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Prairie Impulse 17:15 Uttoxeter Sunday 1001
Pranceabootthetoon (IRE) 18:15 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Prancing Oscar (IRE) 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Prediction (IRE) 19:00 York Friday 22/123.00
Premier League (IRE) 18:25 Galway Monday 1001
Presenting Beara (IRE) 20:05 Wexford Friday 13/27.50
Presenting Mahler (IRE) 20:05 Wexford Friday 12/113.00
Presidential (IRE) 19:05 Galway Tuesday 1001
Pretty Asset (IRE) 17:15 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Pretty Jewel 17:15 Salisbury Saturday 18/119.00
Pride Of Angels 18:15 Salisbury Saturday 15/28.50
Prince Jai 19:25 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Prince Kup (IRE) 15:40 Uttoxeter Friday 50/151.00
Prince Of Arran 15:35 Goodwood Tuesday 16/117.00
Princely 16:10 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Princess Harriet (IRE) 20:25 Down Royal Friday 33/134.00
Princess Keira (IRE) 18:05 Windsor Monday 1001
Princess Ophelia 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Princess Yaiza (IRE) 13:45 Curragh Saturday 80/181.00
Private Matter 16:00 Newmarket Saturday 33/134.00
Prize Diva 19:40 Newmarket Friday 11/26.50
Product Of Love (IRE) 17:55 Galway Tuesday 1001
Prominna 17:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Pronto T (A) (HOL) 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Prosper 17:15 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Prosperity Square (IRE) 20:05 Wexford Friday 14/115.00
Proud Archi (IRE) 16:35 Thirsk Friday 8/19.00
Prove The Point (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Prussian Eagle (IRE) 14:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Pumaflor (IRE) 15:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Punches Pious (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Punked (IRE) 13:45 Curragh Saturday 25/126.00
Pure Action (IRE) 19:05 Galway Tuesday 1001
Pure Art 19:30 York Friday 18/119.00
Purple 'n Gold (IRE) 17:40 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Push N'Pull (IRE) 15:50 York Saturday 14/115.00
Pushaq (IRE) 20:30 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Pushkin Museum (IRE) 17:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Put The Boot In (IRE) 20:20 Chepstow Friday 40/141.00
Python 13:55 Newcastle Saturday 80/181.00
Qaaraat 18:15 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Qaaraat 17:45 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Qaroun 19:15 Windsor Monday 1001
Qatari Riyals (IRE) 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Qewy (IRE) 15:35 Goodwood Tuesday 20/121.00
Queen In Waiting (IRE) 16:30 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Queen Of Avalon (IRE) 20:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Queen Of Kalahari 19:15 Windsor Monday 1001
Queens Royale 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Queensbrydge 17:15 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Quick Brew 20:30 Perth Tuesday 1001
Quick N' Easy (IRE) 17:05 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Quiet Moment (IRE) 16:05 Thirsk Friday 33/134.00
Quiet Warrior (IRE) 17:05 Thirsk Friday 25/126.00
Quite A Story 19:25 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Quite Sharp 18:10 Newmarket Friday 80/181.00
Quizical (IRE) 18:25 Galway Monday 1001
Racing Angel (IRE) 17:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Racing Radio (IRE) 15:10 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Radames (A) (FR) 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Ragstone View (IRE) 19:00 Lingfield Park Saturday 6/42.50
Rahmah (IRE) 19:45 Salisbury Saturday 13/27.50
Raifteiri (IRE) 20:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Rakaia Rosa (IRE) 15:15 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Ralphy Boy (IRE) 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Ramore Will (IRE) 19:15 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Rantan (IRE) 16:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Raphael (GER) 18:25 Galway Monday 1001
Raramauri (IRE) 17:55 Down Royal Friday 28/129.00
Rashaan (IRE) 19:40 Galway Monday 1001
Rasheeq (IRE) 14:40 York Saturday 16/117.00
Rashford's Double (IRE) 14:25 Ascot Saturday 16/117.00
Rathnaleen Girl (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Ravenhoe (IRE) 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Ravenhoe (IRE) 15:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Ravenous 17:20 Ascot Saturday 25/126.00
Ravens Hill (IRE) 16:15 Uttoxeter Sunday 1001
Ravens Hill (IRE) 15:15 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Raydiance 16:10 Ascot Saturday 14/115.00
Raynama (IRE) 18:25 Galway Tuesday 1001
Reachforthestars (IRE) 19:30 York Friday 25/126.00
Rebel Assault (IRE) 13:50 Ascot Saturday 25/126.00
Rebel Beat 19:15 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Rebel Cause (IRE) 20:30 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Rebel Cause (IRE) 18:40 Windsor Monday 1001
Rebel Streak 16:10 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Rebel Surge (IRE) 15:20 Ascot Friday 80/181.00
Rebel Turn (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Rebel Turn (IRE) 17:55 Galway Tuesday 1001
Rebel Yeats (IRE) 14:15 Uttoxeter Sunday 1001
Rebel Yeats (IRE) 19:50 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Reckless Behavior (IRE) 20:20 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Reckless Endeavour (IRE) 19:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Recognition (IRE) 20:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Red All Star (IRE) 18:25 Down Royal Friday 8/19.00
Red Avenger (USA) 19:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Red Dragon (IRE) 20:50 Chepstow Friday 14/115.00
Red Dragon (IRE) 20:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Red Galileo 15:55 Ascot Friday 7/18.00
Red Giant (IRE) 16:45 Uttoxeter Friday 8/19.00
Red Gunner 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Red Shadow 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Red Shadow 19:25 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Red Stripes (USA) 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Red Whisper 18:10 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Redarna 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Redmond Hall (IRE) 18:05 Wexford Friday 14/115.00
Reedanjas (IRE) 16:55 Ascot Friday 33/134.00
Reehaab 13:45 Curragh Saturday 14/115.00
Reehaab 18:25 Galway Tuesday 1001
Reflektor (IRE) 16:20 Chester Saturday 13/27.50
Refuse Colette (IRE) 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Regal Decree 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Regal Mirage (IRE) 14:30 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Reilly's Minor (IRE) 15:05 Uttoxeter Friday 4/15.00
Reinas Queen (IRE) 20:25 Down Royal Friday 10/111.00
Reinas Queen (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Reinbeau Prince 14:55 Thirsk Friday 11/112.00
Reine De Whitfield (IRE) 20:40 Galway Monday 1001
Reinforced 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Reinforced 14:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Reinstorm 15:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Relight My Fire 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Rely On Me (IRE) 20:15 Salisbury Saturday 3/14.00
Remarkable 15:00 Ascot Saturday 10/111.00
Remarkable Lady (IRE) 19:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Rendezvous Peak 18:20 Perth Tuesday 1001
Renfrew Street 14:30 Newcastle Saturday 12/113.00
Requinto Dawn (IRE) 17:35 York Saturday 16/117.00
Retribution 14:50 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Reverend Jacobs 17:25 Chester Saturday 11/43.75
Rianna Star 17:30 Lingfield Park Saturday 13/27.50
Rich And Famous (USA) 16:30 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Rich And Famous (USA) 16:00 Newmarket Saturday 20/121.00
Rich History (IRE) 19:05 Galway Monday 1001
Richard Pankhurst 15:00 Goodwood Tuesday 20/121.00
Right Action 16:35 Thirsk Friday 15/28.50
Right Touch 14:05 York Saturday 11/112.00
Rimshot (IRE) 19:05 Galway Tuesday 1001
Rinaria (IRE) 17:15 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Rinaria (IRE) 18:00 York Friday 8/19.00
Rinaria (IRE) 16:20 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Ring Eye (IRE) 20:20 Chepstow Friday 9/110.00
Ringside Support (IRE) 17:10 Curragh Saturday 7/24.50
Ripper Street (IRE) 14:50 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Riptide 20:20 Chepstow Friday 20/121.00
Rise Again (IRE) 19:05 Galway Monday 1001
Rising Sunshine (IRE) 19:25 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Ritasun (FR) 20:20 Worcester Tuesday 1001
Ritha 13:40 Ascot Friday 66/167.00
Riven Light (IRE) 19:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
River Icon 21:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
River Rule 19:15 Windsor Monday 1001
Riverrainshine (IRE) 17:55 Galway Monday 1001
Riyam (A) (FR) 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1001
Robben Rainbow 15:45 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Robbie Roo Roo 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Robbie Roo Roo 19:25 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Robot Boy (IRE) 16:25 Ascot Friday 12/113.00
Rock Hill (IRE) 13:20 Thirsk Friday 150/1151.00
Rock Island Line 17:30 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Rock N Rolla (IRE) 16:35 Thirsk Friday 6/17.00
Rock N Rolla (IRE) 15:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Rockchasebullett (IRE) 20:30 Perth Tuesday 1001
Rockchasebullett (IRE) 18:55 Perth Tuesday 1001
Rockery Garden (IRE) 16:45 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Rocking Rudolph (USA) 17:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Rockley Point 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Rockwood 15:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Rod Of Iron 17:30 Lingfield Park Saturday 22/123.00
Roderic The Second (IRE) 18:25 Galway Monday 1001
Rohan's Pride (IRE) 21:00 Perth Tuesday 1001
Roibeard (IRE) 20:40 Galway Tuesday 1001
Roland Rocks (IRE) 14:25 Goodwood Tuesday 33/134.00
Roman Gal (IRE) 18:25 Galway Tuesday 1001
Roman Holiday (IRE) 17:15 Goodwood Tuesday 1001
Roman Legion (IRE) 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Roman Numeral (IRE) 20:30 Perth Tuesday 1001
Roman Spinner 13:40 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Roman Times (IRE) 16:50 Newcastle Saturday 28/129.00
Romanised (IRE) 14:25 Goodwood Tuesday 8/19.00
Romann Angel 15:45 Chester Saturday 80/181.00
Rosabelle 16:30 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Rose Berry 16:55 Ascot Friday 5/16.00
Roseau City 18:40 Newmarket Friday 40/141.00
Rosenborg Rider (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Rosental 19:30 York Friday 6/17.00
Roses Queen (IRE) 13:45 Curragh Saturday 40/141.00
Rosie Crowe (IRE) 16:00 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Rosin Box (IRE) 20:10 Galway Tuesday 1001
Rosina 15:45 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Rostropovich (IRE) 14:25 Goodwood Tuesday 12/113.00
Rosy Ryan (IRE) 16:55 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Rousayan (IRE) 16:20 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Roussel (IRE) 16:30 Newmarket Saturday 8/111.73
Royal Associate 17:20 Ascot Saturday 11/43.75
Royal Connoisseur (IRE) 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Royal Connoisseur (IRE) 16:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Royal Hall (FR) 17:45 Salisbury Saturday 40/141.00
Royal Melody 21:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Royal Navy Warship (USA) 14:20 Curragh Saturday 9/110.00
Royal Reserve 16:15 Newcastle Saturday 5/16.00
Royal Shaheen (FR) 15:30 Ayr Monday 1001
Royal Shaheen (FR) 16:00 Ayr Monday 1001
Royals And Rebels (IRE) 14:15 Newton Abbot Monday 1001
Rubis 17:30 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Ruby Shoes (IRE) 19:05 Galway Monday 1001
Ruby's Gem 13:40 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Rumshak (IRE) 13:20 Thirsk Friday Evs2.00
Rupert Boy (IRE) 14:50 Yarmouth Tuesday 1001
Rupert Boy (IRE) 17:30 Beverley Tuesday 1001
Russian Realm 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 1001
Russian Regent (IRE) 19:30 Perth Tuesday 1001
Rustang (FR) 19:15 Windsor Monday 1001
Ruth Melody (IRE) 20:00 Wolverhampton Monday 1001
Rutherford (IRE) 14:35 Chester Saturday 7/18.00
Ruysch (IRE) 14:00 Ayr Monday 1001
Rydan (IRE) 17:20 Ascot Saturday 20/121.00
Ryedale Encore 13:50 Thirsk Friday 22/123.00