Next 5 days M-R

Today's declared runners
Horse Race Day Sky Bet
Mach One 15:55 Southwell Thursday 1001
Macksville (IRE) 13:00 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Macksville (IRE) 14:30 Doncaster Friday 1001
Mad For Action (IRE) 13:35 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Mad For Action (IRE) 14:55 Wetherby Tuesday SP1000
Madrinho (IRE) 18:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Maestro Mac (IRE) 18:50 Wolverhampton Monday 9/43.25
Maestro Royal 14:05 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Magic Applause (IRE) 19:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Magic Mirror 18:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Mahler's First (IRE) 15:55 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Maifalki (FR) 14:45 Southwell Thursday 1001
Maison Brillet (IRE) 14:40 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Majestic Moon (IRE) 15:55 Southwell Thursday 1001
Major Fawcett 16:10 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Major Ridge (IRE) 13:55 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Make It Happen (IRE) 13:15 Kelso Thursday 1001
Makhfar (IRE) 18:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Malachite 15:55 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Malachite 13:00 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Mall Dini (IRE) 15:00 Gowran Park Thursday 10/111.00
Mama Africa (IRE) 15:55 Southwell Thursday 1001
Mambo Dancer 19:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Man With Van (IRE) 14:25 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Mangata (FR) 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Mankala (IRE) 13:20 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Maple Lawn (IRE) 12:50 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Marbeth (IRE) 16:05 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Marettimo (IRE) 12:55 Warwick Thursday 1001
Market Road (IRE) 12:50 Doncaster Friday 1001
Marmont 15:50 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Marshal Dan (IRE) 13:30 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Marten (FR) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Mary Elise (IRE) 17:15 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Master Of Song 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Master Tommytucker 14:15 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Master Vintage 15:50 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Masterplan (IRE) 15:05 Doncaster Friday 1001
Masterplan (IRE) 14:40 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Maytheorsebewithu (IRE) 15:45 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Mazalto (IRE) 19:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Meadowcroft Boy 13:15 Kelso Thursday 1001
Medieval Bishop (IRE) 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Meerpat 13:35 Southwell Thursday 1001
Mette 14:55 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Mezmaar 18:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Michael Corleone 19:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Mick Maestro (FR) 16:20 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Middlebrow (IRE) 15:00 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Middlebrow (IRE) 14:20 Kelso Thursday 1001
Midnight Malibu (IRE) 15:05 Southwell Tuesday SP1000
Midnight Owle 13:35 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Mighty Mac (IRE) 15:45 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Mighty Thunder 15:30 Kelso Thursday 1001
Miles To Milan (IRE) 15:50 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Mill Green 15:45 Warwick Thursday 1001
Mill Green 16:20 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Millen Dollar Man (IRE) 13:45 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Millicent Silver 14:00 Warwick Thursday 1001
Millie The Minx (IRE) 14:30 Doncaster Friday 1001
Milord (GER) 19:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Milsean (IRE) 15:00 Gowran Park Thursday 33/134.00
Minella Awards (IRE) 15:15 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Minella Present (IRE) 14:40 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Minellatillmorning (IRE) 13:35 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Miningrocks (FR) 18:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Miracle Cure (IRE) 13:20 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Miss Dusky Diva (IRE) 14:40 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Miss Tynte (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Miss Tynte (IRE) 16:00 Wetherby Tuesday SP1000
Mista Wabbit Man 15:35 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Mister Butler (IRE) 15:35 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Mister Chow 12:55 Warwick Thursday 1001
Mister Rainman (IRE) 14:30 Doncaster Friday 1001
Mistry 15:30 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Molineaux (IRE) 14:15 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Molly The Dolly (IRE) 13:25 Warwick Thursday 1001
Mon Parrain (FR) 15:10 Warwick Thursday 1001
Monarch Maid 16:40 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Monatomic (IRE) 12:50 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Monbeg Notorious (IRE) 15:00 Gowran Park Thursday 14/115.00
Mondo Cane (IRE) 15:25 Fakenham Monday 11/26.50
Monotype (IRE) 14:25 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Monsieur Jimmy 15:55 Southwell Thursday 1001
Monsieur Lecoq (FR) 14:15 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Monsieur Royale 16:15 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Montague (IRE) 13:15 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Montalbano 15:35 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Monty's Award (IRE) 14:30 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Monzino (USA) 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Monzino (USA) 16:10 Southwell Tuesday SP1000
More Than Luck (IRE) 14:25 Fakenham Monday 11/26.50
More Than Luck (IRE) 14:00 Warwick Thursday 1001
Morney Wing (IRE) 14:00 Warwick Thursday 1001
Morney Wing (IRE) 14:25 Fakenham Monday 4/15.00
Mosseyb (IRE) 15:45 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Mount Mews (IRE) 13:55 Doncaster Friday 1001
Mount Wellington (IRE) 15:45 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Movie Legend 14:40 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Movie Magic 14:40 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Moynihans Girl (IRE) 14:15 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Moyvane (IRE) 12:50 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Mr Carbonator 15:20 Southwell Thursday 1001
Mr Christopher (IRE) 15:55 Southwell Thursday 1001
Mr Love (IRE) 14:00 Warwick Thursday 1001
Mr Love (IRE) 15:15 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Mr Mac 18:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Mr Mac 18:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Mr Magill (FR) 14:15 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Mr Wing (IRE) 13:35 Southwell Thursday 1001
Muffins For Tea 14:05 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Multellie 14:45 Southwell Thursday 1001
Multitask 20:00 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Munsarim (IRE) 14:55 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Munsarim (IRE) 18:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Muqarred (USA) 15:55 Southwell Thursday 1001
Mustaaqeem (USA) 18:20 Wolverhampton Monday 11/26.50
Muthabir (IRE) 16:10 Doncaster Friday 1001
Mutineer 18:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
My Boy Sepoy 19:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
My Charity (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Myboysam 16:20 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Mythical Madness 15:10 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Mzuzu (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Namirah 20:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Nampara 19:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Nanny Makfi 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Natalie Express (FR) 14:05 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Natch 16:50 Wolverhampton Monday 2/13.00
Nathans Pride (IRE) 15:00 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Native Appeal (IRE) 18:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Native Gamut (IRE) 13:55 Doncaster Friday 1001
Native Optimist (IRE) 13:45 Kelso Thursday 1001
Native Robin (IRE) 14:50 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Natter Jack Croak (IRE) 16:10 Doncaster Friday 1001
Natter Jack Croak (IRE) 15:50 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Nature Boy (IRE) 18:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Nautica (IRE) 13:30 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Nautical Nitwit (IRE) 13:45 Kelso Thursday 1001
Nayati (FR) 13:00 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Nayati (FR) 12:55 Warwick Thursday 1001
Neachells Bridge (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Neetside (IRE) 14:15 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Neetside (IRE) 13:25 Warwick Thursday 1001
Nelly La Rue (IRE) 13:55 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Never A Word (USA) 12:55 Warwick Thursday 1001
New Orleans (IRE) 13:30 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
New Street (IRE) 18:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
New Tale 16:10 Southwell Tuesday SP1000
Nezar (IRE) 19:15 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Niblawi (IRE) 14:30 Doncaster Friday 1001
Niceandeasy (IRE) 13:45 Kelso Thursday 1001
Night Of Glory 12:55 Warwick Thursday 1001
Night Of Glory 14:15 Exeter Wednesday 1001
No Alarm (IRE) 14:55 Fakenham Monday 50/151.00
No Approval (IRE) 20:00 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
No Buts 14:00 Warwick Thursday 1001
No Equalisers 16:50 Wolverhampton Monday 80/181.00
No Getaway (IRE) 15:45 Warwick Thursday 1001
No More Thrills 20:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Noble Deed 15:30 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Nomination Game (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Nordic Flight 14:20 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Noreena 18:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Norman Stanley (IRE) 15:45 Warwick Thursday 1001
Normandy Blue 18:15 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Norse Light 16:25 Exeter Wednesday 1001
North Bay Sunrise (IRE) 13:00 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Northandsouth (IRE) 16:05 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Northandsouth (IRE) 13:25 Fakenham Monday 4/15.00
Not Normal (IRE) 15:45 Warwick Thursday 1001
Notebook 13:15 Kelso Thursday 1001
Notebook 16:05 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Notre Ami (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Nouvelle Ere 17:55 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Now Mcginty (IRE) 16:10 Doncaster Friday 1001
Nube Negra (SPA) 14:30 Doncaster Friday 1001
Nurse Nightingale 19:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Oakley Hall (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Obrigada 12:40 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Occasionally Yours (IRE) 15:50 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Ocean Bentley (IRE) 13:45 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Ocean Side 12:40 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Ocean Side 18:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Off The Hook (IRE) 15:30 Kelso Thursday 1001
Officer Drivel (IRE) 19:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Oi The Clubb Oi's 18:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Oistrakh Le Noir (FR) 12:55 Warwick Thursday 1001
Okey Dokey (IRE) 13:20 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Olivia Joan 14:55 Wetherby Tuesday SP1000
One In A Row (IRE) 13:45 Wetherby Tuesday SP1000
One More Chance (IRE) 20:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
One Of Us 16:10 Doncaster Friday 1001
Only Gorgeous (IRE) 14:50 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Only Ten Per Cent (IRE) 16:40 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Onurbike 12:50 Doncaster Friday 1001
Optimus Prime (FR) 13:30 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Optimus Prime (FR) 15:35 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Orchid Lily 18:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Oregon Gold (FR) 16:10 Doncaster Friday 1001
Oregon Gold (FR) 13:35 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Oromo (IRE) 16:05 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Oscar Madness (IRE) 12:50 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Oscar Star (IRE) 13:55 Fakenham Monday 10/34.33
Oscar Star (IRE) 13:25 Warwick Thursday 1001
Oscars Leader (IRE) 15:45 Warwick Thursday 1001
Our Kaempfer (IRE) 15:15 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Our Karisma (IRE) 13:30 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Our Kim (IRE) 17:55 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Our Lucas (IRE) 15:30 Kelso Thursday 1001
Out Sam 15:00 Gowran Park Thursday 10/111.00
Outlaw Jack (IRE) 15:50 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Outlaw Torn (IRE) 17:55 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Outrath (IRE) 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Outrath (IRE) 17:55 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Oxford Blu 13:10 Wetherby Tuesday SP1000
Oxford Blu 12:55 Warwick Thursday 1001
Pacific De Baune (FR) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Pacific De Baune (FR) 13:00 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Pacific De Baune (FR) 14:30 Doncaster Friday 1001
Paco Filly 16:15 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Paco Style 19:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Pacofilha 14:15 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Pacofilha 13:00 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Pact Of Steel 19:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Pactolus (IRE) 15:10 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Paddy The Chef (IRE) 16:50 Wolverhampton Monday 5/16.00
Paddy's Poem 13:00 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Paddys Runner 17:50 Wolverhampton Monday 3/14.00
Pak Choi 19:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Pantomime (IRE) 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Paris Protocol 14:30 Doncaster Friday 1001
Paris Protocol 13:20 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Passam 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Passing Fiesta 16:20 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Passing Star 20:00 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Pastoral Music 15:30 Kelso Thursday 1001
Pastoral Music 16:00 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Pastoral Music 13:20 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Pat's Oscar (IRE) 14:25 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Pc Dixon 13:20 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Peace N' Milan (IRE) 14:25 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Peace Terms (IRE) 20:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Pearl Acclaim (IRE) 14:10 Southwell Thursday 1001
Pearl Royale (IRE) 15:20 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Pearl Spectre (USA) 21:00 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Peculiar Genius (IRE) 13:20 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Peculiar Genius (IRE) 14:25 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Pegi Browne (IRE) 18:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Pemberley (IRE) 16:20 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Pemberley (IRE) 15:45 Warwick Thursday 1001
Penn Lane (IRE) 15:50 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Peppay Le Pugh (IRE) 15:40 Doncaster Friday 1001
Perfect Harmony (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Persistantprincess (IRE) 15:55 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Petronella Manners 13:25 Warwick Thursday 1001
Petticoat Tails 13:25 Warwick Thursday 1001
Petticoat Tails 14:30 Doncaster Friday 1001
Phantom Isle 16:05 Kelso Thursday 1001
Pharoh Jake 15:30 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Piazon 14:30 Southwell Tuesday SP1000
Picture Painter (IRE) 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Pilgrim Soul 14:20 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Pinch Of Ginger (IRE) 13:55 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Pinch Of Ginger (IRE) 12:50 Doncaster Friday 1001
Piri Massini (IRE) 13:55 Fakenham Monday 28/129.00
Planet Nine (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Planetaria (IRE) 15:55 Southwell Thursday 1001
Pleasant Company (IRE) 15:00 Gowran Park Thursday 12/113.00
Plucky Dip 20:00 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Podili Road (IRE) 16:25 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Poet's Society 21:00 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Poetic Presence (IRE) 14:55 Kelso Thursday 1001
Polar Light 13:00 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Polar Light 12:40 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Polidam (FR) 15:00 Gowran Park Thursday 6/17.00
Polydora (IRE) 14:35 Warwick Thursday 1001
Polydora (IRE) 15:15 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Poole Master 15:10 Warwick Thursday 1001
Poormans Hill (IRE) 15:00 Gowran Park Thursday 20/121.00
Popelys Gull (IRE) 14:25 Fakenham Monday 7/24.50
Popsilca 17:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Port Melon (IRE) 15:10 Warwick Thursday 1001
Postbridge (IRE) 13:25 Fakenham Monday 14/115.00
Potters Hedger 15:50 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Potters Midnight 13:25 Warwick Thursday 1001
Potters Midnight 14:55 Fakenham Monday 9/25.50
Potters Sapphire 13:25 Warwick Thursday 1001
Pougne Bobbi (FR) 14:40 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Pound A Stroke (IRE) 13:20 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Power And Peace (IRE) 13:30 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Powerful Society (IRE) 18:15 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Poyle Vinnie 15:05 Southwell Tuesday SP1000
Poyntzpass (IRE) 14:15 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Pranceabootthetoon (IRE) 19:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Predict A Riot (IRE) 16:10 Doncaster Friday 1001
Premier Bond 14:35 Warwick Thursday 1001
Presence Process 14:55 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Present From Dubai (IRE) 13:00 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Present From Dubai (IRE) 14:30 Doncaster Friday 1001
Present Ranger (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Present Times (IRE) 14:35 Warwick Thursday 1001
Presenting Berkley (IRE) 12:50 Doncaster Friday 1001
Presenting Percy 13:50 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Prince Consort (IRE) 12:40 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Prince Khurram 13:15 Kelso Thursday 1001
Prince Of Scars (IRE) 13:50 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Princess Mononoke (IRE) 16:05 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Princess Way (IRE) 16:10 Southwell Tuesday SP1000
Princeton Royale (IRE) 14:40 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Protek Des Flos (FR) 15:15 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Psychocandy (IRE) 13:35 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Psychocandy (IRE) 16:20 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Pull Together (IRE) 13:00 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Purcell's Bridge (FR) 14:20 Wetherby Tuesday SP1000
Purple Harry 14:20 Wetherby Tuesday SP1000
Pym (IRE) 13:00 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Pym (IRE) 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Quamino (GER) 12:50 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Quebec 14:40 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Queen Moon (IRE) 17:55 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Queen Olivia 15:10 Warwick Thursday 1001
Quick Recovery 15:30 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Quietly (IRE) 14:55 Kelso Thursday 1001
Quill Art 16:05 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Quine des Champs 13:25 Doncaster Friday 1001
Quine des Champs 13:25 Warwick Thursday 1001
Ragstone Sand (IRE) 16:20 Wolverhampton Monday 10/111.00
Railway Tommy (IRE) 14:25 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Rajapur 13:20 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Rakematiz 18:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Rambling Rector (FR) 15:55 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Ramses De Teillee (FR) 15:20 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Rancher Lass (IRE) 13:55 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Rapid Rise (IRE) 16:40 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Rapid Rise (IRE) 15:30 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Rattle On 20:00 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Raven's Girl 13:30 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Raven's Raft (IRE) 16:20 Wolverhampton Monday 18/119.00
Ravenous 16:00 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Ray Purchase 15:20 Southwell Thursday 1001
Ray Purchase 16:20 Wolverhampton Monday 2/13.00
Ray Purchase 20:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Rayvin Black 14:05 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Rayvin Black 13:30 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Ready And Able (IRE) 15:50 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Reason To Believe (FR) 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Reason To Believe (FR) 17:55 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Reason To Believe (FR) 13:45 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Rebel Beat 15:40 Doncaster Friday 1001
Rebel Beat 13:35 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Rebel Royal (IRE) 15:45 Warwick Thursday 1001
Rebel Royal (IRE) 16:20 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Rebel Sky 14:05 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Reckless Endeavour (IRE) 19:00 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Red Douglas 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Red Hot Chilly (IRE) 19:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Red Tortue (IRE) 12:50 Doncaster Friday 1001
Regal Miss 17:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Regina Pacis (IRE) 19:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Regina Pacis (IRE) 15:45 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Reiffa (IRE) 13:35 Southwell Thursday 1001
Reigning Supreme (IRE) 15:20 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Reigning Supreme (IRE) 13:55 Doncaster Friday 1001
Relevant (IRE) 18:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Remiluc (FR) 15:00 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Report To Base (IRE) 14:05 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Respectability 14:30 Doncaster Friday 1001
Retrieve (AUS) 19:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Reverberation 20:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Rgb The Architect 15:45 Warwick Thursday 1001
Richardofdoccombe (IRE) 16:25 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Riddlestown (IRE) 15:05 Doncaster Friday 1001
Riddlestown (IRE) 14:00 Warwick Thursday 1001
Rideonastar (IRE) 13:20 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Right Direction (IRE) 20:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Right On Roy 13:55 Doncaster Friday 1001
Ring Eye (IRE) 15:50 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Rio Bravo (IRE) 14:30 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Rio Quinto (FR) 13:55 Fakenham Monday 8/111.73
Ripp Orf (IRE) 19:15 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Rising Sunshine (IRE) 16:15 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Ritas Bid (IRE) 16:20 Huntingdon Friday 1001
River Dart (IRE) 19:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
River Rule 20:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
River Rule 16:20 Wolverhampton Monday 11/43.75
Robbie Roo Roo 14:05 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Robbin'hannon (IRE) 13:55 Doncaster Friday 1001
Robbing The Prey (IRE) 15:35 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Robert The Painter (IRE) 18:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Robin Deuz Pois (IRE) 13:35 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Robins Legend (IRE) 13:55 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Robot Boy (IRE) 15:05 Southwell Tuesday SP1000
Rock On Lilly (IRE) 13:20 Gowran Park Thursday 1001
Rockliffe 16:05 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Rockpoint 15:55 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Rockwood 19:20 Wolverhampton Monday 5/16.00
Roll Of Thunder 15:35 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Roll Of Thunder 13:15 Kelso Thursday 1001
Romanor 12:55 Warwick Thursday 1001
Ronnie Lawson (IRE) 13:55 Catterick Wednesday 1001
Ronnie Lawson (IRE) 12:50 Doncaster Friday 1001
Rose Of Shiraz 18:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Rose Tinted Spirit 18:15 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Roseau City 12:40 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Rosedale Topping (IRE) 18:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Roser Moter (IRE) 17:45 Kempton Park Wednesday 1001
Roser Moter (IRE) 14:20 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Rosmuc Relay (IRE) 13:00 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Ross Raith Rover 20:00 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Roubles (USA) 17:45 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Round The Buoy 14:20 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Roundabout Kitten (USA) 18:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Rowdy Rocher (IRE) 13:45 Kelso Thursday 1001
Rowlestonerendezvu 18:15 Kempton Park Friday 1001
Rowlestonerendezvu 17:55 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Royal Holiday (IRE) 13:05 Southwell Thursday 1001
Royal Reserve 18:20 Wolverhampton Monday 9/25.50
Royal Ruby 13:00 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Royal Salute 13:45 Kelso Thursday 1001
Royal Wave 12:40 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Royal Wave 13:15 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Ruaraidh Hugh (IRE) 16:10 Doncaster Friday 1001
Ruler Of The Nile 19:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Rum Ration 14:20 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Rumor 15:55 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Rumor 13:00 Leicester Tuesday SP1000
Rumor 14:15 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Run Don't Hide (IRE) 13:35 Huntingdon Friday 1001
Runaiocht (IRE) 14:55 Lingfield Park Friday 1001
Running Wolf (IRE) 19:30 Chelmsford City Thursday 1001
Running Wolf (IRE) 14:40 Lingfield Park Wednesday 1001
Russborough (FR) 14:50 Exeter Wednesday 1001
Rye Cross (IRE) 15:10 Warwick Thursday 1001