United Kingdom meeting Sat June 4 - Epsom Downs

Epsom Downs Racecards 4th June
Time Race Related
14:00 Investec Private Banking Stakes (Handicap) (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f 18y, )
14:35 Princess Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Investec) (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 114y, )
15:10 Investec Coronation Cup (Group 1) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f 10y, 15 runners)
15:45 Investec Corporate Banking 'Dash' (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 40 runners)
16:30 Investec Derby (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f 10y, 22 runners)
17:15 Investec Asset Finance Stakes (Handicap) (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f 10y, )
17:50 Investec Asset Management Stakes (Handicap) (4yo+, Class 2, 6f, )

United Kingdom meeting Sat June 11 - Musselburgh

Musselburgh Racecards 11th June
Time Race Related
14:00 Madeleine Cup Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (2yo, Class 4, 5f, )
14:35 Stobo Castle Gold Cup (A Handicap Race) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m, )
15:10 William Hill Scottish Tartan Trophy (A Consolation Race For The Scottish Sprint Cup) (A Handicap) (4yo+, Class 3, 5f, )
15:45 William Hill Scottish Sprint Cup (a Heritage Handicap) (4yo+, Class 2, 5f, 65 runners)
16:20 William Hill Ladies Cup (A Handicap For Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, )
16:55 Racinguk.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 30y, )
17:30 Gaynor Winyard Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 100y, )

Ireland meeting Sun June 12 - Cork

Cork Racecards 12th June
Time Race Related
15:55 Coral.ie Munster Oaks Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 42 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Tue June 14 - Ascot

Ascot Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
14:30 Queen Anne Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m, 29 runners)
15:40 King's Stand Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 36 runners)
16:20 St James's Palace Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m, 26 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Wed June 15 - Ascot

Ascot Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:30 Jersey Stakes (Group 3) (3yo, Class 1, 7f, )
15:05 Queen Mary Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 5f, )
15:40 Duke Of Cambridge Stakes (Group 2) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m, 27 runners)
16:20 Prince Of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 20 runners)
17:00 Royal Hunt Cup Heritage Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 103 runners)
17:35 Sandringham Handicap (Listed Race) (3yo, Class 1, 1m, )

United Kingdom meeting Thu June 16 - Ascot

Ascot Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:30 Norfolk Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 5f, )
15:40 Ribblesdale Stakes (Group 2) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f, 41 runners)
16:05 Tercentenary Stakes (Formerly The Hampton Court Stakes) (Group 3) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 2f, )
17:20 Gold Cup (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 27 runners)
18:00 Britannia Stakes Heritage Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m, )
18:35 King George V Stakes Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f, )

United Kingdom meeting Fri June 17 - Ascot

Ascot Racecards 17th June
Time Race Related
14:30 Albany Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, )
15:05 King Edward VII Stakes (Group 2) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f, 47 runners)
15:40 Commonwealth Cup (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 6f, 31 runners)
16:20 Coronation Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m, 27 runners)
17:00 Duke Of Edinburgh Stakes Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, )
17:35 Queen's Vase (Listed Race) (3yo, Class 1, 2m, )

United Kingdom meeting Sat June 18 - Ascot

Ascot Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
14:30 Chesham Stakes (Listed Race) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, )
15:40 Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 27 runners)
16:05 Wolferton Handicap (Listed Race) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, )
17:20 Diamond Jubilee Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge) (Group 1) (4yo+, Class 1, 6f, 26 runners)
18:00 Wokingham Stakes Heritage Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 121 runners)
18:35 Queen Alexandra Stakes Conditions Race (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 159y, )

United Kingdom meeting Sat June 25 - Newcastle

Newcastle Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
16:15 John Smith's Northumberland Plate (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 2m 77y, 111 runners)

Ireland meeting Sat June 25 - Curragh

Curragh Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f, 55 runners)

Ireland meeting Sun June 26 - Curragh

Curragh Racecards 26th June
Time Race Related
16:30 Sea The Stars Pretty Polly Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 42 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat July 2 - Sandown Park

Sandown Park Racecards 2nd July
Time Race Related
15:45 Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 7y, 63 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat July 9 - Newmarket

Newmarket Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
15:45 Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 59 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat July 16 - Newbury

Newbury Racecards 16th July
Time Race Related
15:45 Weatherbys Super Sprint (2yo, Class 2, 5f 34y, 127 runners)

Ireland meeting Sat July 16 - Curragh

Curragh Racecards 16th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Darley Irish Oaks (Group 1) (3yo, 1m 4f, 40 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Wed July 27 - Goodwood

Goodwood Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
14:35 Qatar Sussex Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 50 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Thu August 18 - York

York Racecards 18th August
Time Race Related
13:55 Dbs Premier Yearling Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 153 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Thu September 8 - Doncaster

Doncaster Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
15:40 Weatherbys Hamilton 300,000 2-y-o Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 6f 110y, 241 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat October 1 - Newmarket

Newmarket Racecards 1st October
Time Race Related
13:45 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 98 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat October 1 - Redcar

Redcar Racecards 1st October
Time Race Related
15:00 Totepool Two-year-old Trophy (listed Race) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 290 runners)