United Kingdom meeting Sat July 28 - Ascot

Ascot Racecards 28th July
Time Race Related
15:00 Gigaset International Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 78 runners)
15:40 King George Vi And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (sponsored By Qipco) (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 211y, 19 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Tue July 31 - Goodwood

Goodwood Racecards 31st July
Time Race Related
15:00 Qatar Lennox Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 37 runners)
15:35 Qatar Goodwood Cup Stakes (Group 1) (british Champions Series) (3yo+, Class 1, 2m, 17 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Wed August 1 - Goodwood

Goodwood Racecards 1st August
Time Race Related
15:35 Qatar Sussex Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 25 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Thu August 2 - Goodwood

Goodwood Racecards 2nd August
Time Race Related
14:25 Qatar Lillie Langtry Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 23 runners)
15:35 Qatar Nassau Stakes (Group 1) (british Champions Series) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 197y, 18 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Fri August 3 - Goodwood

Goodwood Racecards 3rd August
Time Race Related
15:00 Golden Mile Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 75 runners)
15:35 King George Qatar Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 25 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat August 4 - Goodwood

Goodwood Racecards 4th August
Time Race Related
15:40 Stewards' Cup Handicap (heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 120 runners)

Ireland meeting Thu August 9 - Leopardstown

Leopardstown Racecards 9th August
Time Race Related
19:20 Grenke Finance Ballyroan Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, 1m 4f, 41 runners)

Ireland meeting Sat August 11 - Cork

Cork Racecards 11th August
Time Race Related
19:30 Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Give Thanks Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, 1m 4f, 45 runners)

Ireland meeting Sun August 12 - Curragh

Curragh Racecards 12th August
Time Race Related
15:35 Keeneland Phoenix Stakes (Group 1) (2yo, 6f, 53 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Thu August 23 - York

York Racecards 23rd August
Time Race Related
13:55 Goffs UK Premier Yearling Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 109 runners)
14:25 Sky Bet Lowther Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 62 runners)
15:35 Darley Yorkshire Oaks (Group 1) (british Champions Series) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 188y, 39 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Fri August 24 - York

York Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
15:00 Al Basti Equiworld Gimcrack Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 64 runners)
15:35 Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (2yo+, Class 1, 5f, 40 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat August 25 - Goodwood

Goodwood Racecards 25th August
Time Race Related
14:05 Grosvenor Sport Celebration Mile Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 39 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat August 25 - York

York Racecards 25th August
Time Race Related
15:40 Sky Bet Ebor Handicap (heritage Handicap) (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 5f 188y, 99 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat September 8 - Haydock Park

Haydock Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
15:35 32red Sprint Cup Stakes (Group 1)(british Champions Series) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 39 runners)

Ireland meeting Sat September 15 - Leopardstown

Leopardstown Racecards 15th September
Time Race Related
18:45 Qipco Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+, 1m 2f, 48 runners)

Ireland meeting Sun September 16 - Curragh

Curragh Racecards 16th September
Time Race Related
16:50 Comer Group International Irish St. Leger (Group 1) (3yo+, 1m 6f, 50 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat October 6 - Newmarket

Newmarket Racecards 6th October
Time Race Related
15:50 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 156 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat October 6 - Redcar

Redcar Racecards 6th October
Time Race Related
15:20 Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed Race) (2yo, Class 1, 5f 217y, 265 runners)