Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Horse Profile
Bandit Lady (USA)
Age:
6 (Foaled March 16th, 2007)
Sex:
Chestnut Mare
Breeding:
Act Of Duty - Bandit Queen (Dixie Brass)
Trainer:
Donna Bireta
Owner:
Donna Bireta
Form
All runs
Wins only
Wins & places
After 60-day break
Date
Pos
SP
2013
08 Nov
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Mac N Mayo (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
29 Oct
Weight
:
8-10
Winner
:
Pitching Pennies (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
04 Oct
4
6 ran
Weight
:
8-10
Winner
:
Sassidy (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
13 Sep
1
7 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Bandit Lady (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
31 Aug
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
She's Got Thefever (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
08 Aug
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Better With Butter (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Chin Yang
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
26 Jul
3
10 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Licentious Eyes (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
11 Jul
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Beyya (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 1m,
02 Jul
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
K Bella (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
11 Jun
2
6 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Hit Your Stride (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
31 May
3
9 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Roaring Belle (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
13 May
4
7 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Re Examine (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f,
04 May
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Stoneridge (USA)
Trainer
:
Donna Bireta
Jockey
:
Jeremias Flores
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f,
2012
07 Dec
1
6 ran
Weight
:
8-12
Winner
:
Bandit Lady (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
29 Nov
2
7 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Miss Star Lee (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Joel Cruz
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
23 Oct
4
6 ran
Weight
:
8-12
Winner
:
You'll Remember Me (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
06 Oct
4
9 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Top Lass (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
24 Sep
Weight
:
8-1
Winner
:
Ecoach (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Guillermo Rodriguez
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
5/1
10 Sep
4
11 ran
Weight
:
8-1
Winner
:
Afterallivbeenthru (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Guillermo Rodriguez
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
28 Aug
3
6 ran
Weight
:
8-12
Winner
:
Roaring Belle (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
06 Aug
3
5 ran
Weight
:
8-12
Winner
:
Re Examine (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
21 Jul
4
7 ran
Weight
:
8-12
Winner
:
She's Got Thefever (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
29 Jun
2
7 ran
Weight
:
8-12
Winner
:
Ativa (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
19 Jun
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Yonni (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
05 Jun
4
8 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Fair Lady Olivia (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
15 May
2
8 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
My Lucky Way (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
30 Apr
4
7 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Zipolina (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 4f 110y,
2011
01 Dec
1
6 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Bandit Lady (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
18 Nov
4
6 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
She's Got Thefever (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
25 Oct
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Little Nikki (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 1m 70y,
15 Oct
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Re Examine (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
03 Oct
3
7 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Judicial Leader (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
09 Sep
2
8 ran
Weight
:
8-10
Winner
:
Lexy May Blessing (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
23 Aug
4
6 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Pretty Cozzy (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
12 Aug
1
6 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Bandit Lady (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Wilfredo Rohena
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
14 Jul
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Major Molly (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Jr Paul Nicol,
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
24 Jun
3
8 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Gatto Nero (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Jr Paul Nicol,
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
17 Jun
3
9 ran
Weight
:
8-9
Winner
:
Added Delight (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Scott Spieth
Race details
:
Presque Isle Downs (USA), 5f 110y,
24 May
1
7 ran
Weight
:
8-10
Winner
:
Bandit Lady (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Jr Paul Nicol,
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
02 May
1
7 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Bandit Lady (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Jr Paul Nicol,
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 4f 110y,
2010
03 Dec
Weight
:
8-5
Winner
:
C. T. Queen (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Dennis Carr
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f 110y,
05 Nov
2
11 ran
Weight
:
8-9
Winner
:
Sister Joyce (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Dennis Carr
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
19 Oct
2
12 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Rosy Roar (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Dennis Carr
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
09 Oct
1
8 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Bandit Lady (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Dennis Carr
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 5f,
25 Sep
3
7 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Prima Tesoro (USA)
Trainer
:
Jeremiah Englehart
Jockey
:
Jr Paul Nicol,
Race details
:
Finger Lakes (USA), 6f,
7/2
30 Aug
Weight
:
8-7
Winner
:
Salty Little Sis (USA)
Trainer
:
Jr Richard Dutrow
Jockey
:
G Gomez
Race details
:
Saratoga (USA), 6f,
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports