Search Profiles:

  • A Mullen

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
17:00 1st Oct 16 Redcar 1m 2f 4 Siren's Cove Kenneth Slack
15:15 1st Oct 16 Redcar 6f 1 Wick Powell T D Barron
20:20 30th Sep 16 Newcastle 5f 4 Appleberry (IRE) M Appleby
19:20 30th Sep 16 Newcastle 1m 5y 5 Thenewsfromspain (IRE) Ollie Pears
17:50 30th Sep 16 Newcastle 1m 2f 42y 6 Thermal Column (IRE) M Appleby
20:10 29th Sep 16 Chelmsford City 1m 6 Oyster Card M Appleby
19:40 29th Sep 16 Chelmsford City 1m 4 Fantasy Gladiator M Appleby
17:40 29th Sep 16 Chelmsford City 6f 6 Misty Moo M Appleby
16:40 28th Sep 16 Nottingham 6f 15y 3 Koptoon J Hughes
15:30 28th Sep 16 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y 3 Eurystheus (IRE) M Appleby
15:50 27th Sep 16 Ayr 7f 50y 6 Reinforced M Dods
17:25 26th Sep 16 Hamilton Park 1m 4f 14y 5 Young Tom M Appleby
15:50 26th Sep 16 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 2 Danzeno M Appleby
14:50 26th Sep 16 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 6 Amber Crystal Miss L A Perratt
14:20 26th Sep 16 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 6 Bannock Town Miss L A Perratt
13:50 26th Sep 16 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 4 Cryptonite (IRE) M Appleby
16:45 25th Sep 16 Musselburgh 1m 6f 5 Western Prince M Appleby
15:35 25th Sep 16 Musselburgh 7f 30y 4 Case Key M Appleby
14:00 25th Sep 16 Musselburgh 5f 6 Lights D Carroll
17:35 24th Sep 16 Ripon 1m 4f 10y 5 Charamba J G Given
17:00 24th Sep 16 Ripon 1m 4f 10y 4 Sellingallthetime (IRE) M Appleby
16:25 24th Sep 16 Ripon 5f 4 Excessable T D Easterby
15:50 24th Sep 16 Ripon 6f 2 Hakam (USA) M Appleby
15:15 24th Sep 16 Ripon 1m 4 Proud Archi (IRE) M Dods
20:45 23rd Sep 16 Newcastle 5f 5 Chip Or Pellet N Tinkler
20:15 23rd Sep 16 Newcastle 6f 5 Bonnie Arlene (IRE) M Johnston
19:45 23rd Sep 16 Newcastle 1m 5y 5 Barwah (USA) P D Niven
15:55 23rd Sep 16 Haydock Park 5f 2 Angel Meadow Micky Hammond
14:45 23rd Sep 16 Haydock Park 6f 5 Diamond Princess M Appleby
19:45 22nd Sep 16 Chelmsford City 1m 6 Thermal Column (IRE) M Appleby
18:45 22nd Sep 16 Chelmsford City 1m 5f 66y 6 Dream Serenade M Appleby
18:15 22nd Sep 16 Chelmsford City 6f 4 Poet's Society M Johnston
15:55 21st Sep 16 Redcar 1m 6 Dyna Might Ollie Pears
15:20 21st Sep 16 Redcar 5f 5 Tinsill N Tinkler
17:15 20th Sep 16 Beverley 1m 100y 6 Mr Chuckles (IRE) P A Kirby
15:10 20th Sep 16 Beverley 5f 3 Tangerine Trees M Appleby
16:00 19th Sep 16 Leicester 1m 3f 183y 5 Vale Of Rock (IRE) M Appleby
15:30 19th Sep 16 Leicester 5f 3 Tangerine Trees M Appleby
15:00 19th Sep 16 Leicester 7f 4 Jupiter Ascending M Appleby
14:30 19th Sep 16 Leicester 7f 6 The Big Day (IRE) N Tinkler
17:30 17th Sep 16 Ayr 1m 5f 13y 3 Classic Villager M Appleby
15:45 17th Sep 16 Ayr 6f 2 Poyle Vinnie M Appleby
14:35 17th Sep 16 Ayr 6f 2 Shipyard (USA) M Appleby
13:25 17th Sep 16 Ayr 1m 2 Anythingknappen (IRE) T D Easterby
17:20 16th Sep 16 Ayr 1m 5 Reinforced M Dods
16:15 16th Sep 16 Ayr 6f 2 Escalating M Appleby
17:10 15th Sep 16 Pontefract 1m 2f 6y 5 Serangoon M Appleby
16:35 15th Sep 16 Pontefract 2m 1f 22y 5 La Fritillaire J G Given
16:00 15th Sep 16 Pontefract 6f 2 Guishan M Appleby
14:55 15th Sep 16 Pontefract 1m 4y 4 Eurystheus (IRE) M Appleby
17:35 14th Sep 16 Yarmouth 6f 3y 4 Case Key M Appleby
17:05 14th Sep 16 Yarmouth 5f 42y 2 Tangerine Trees M Appleby
17:10 13th Sep 16 Chepstow 1m 4f 23y 4 Come Back King (IRE) M Appleby
16:40 13th Sep 16 Chepstow 1m 2f 36y 6 Oyster Card M Appleby
19:55 12th Sep 16 Wolverhampton 5f 20y 4 Kestrel Call (IRE) M Appleby
19:25 12th Sep 16 Wolverhampton 1m 4f 50y 6 Percys Princess M Appleby
17:55 12th Sep 16 Wolverhampton 1m 141y 5 Navajo Thunder (IRE) M Appleby
17:25 12th Sep 16 Wolverhampton 5f 20y 6 Red Savina K A Ryan
16:55 12th Sep 16 Wolverhampton 5f 20y 6 Katebird (IRE) M Johnston
16:00 11th Sep 16 Chelmsford City 1m 2 Afonso De Sousa (USA) M Appleby
15:25 11th Sep 16 Chelmsford City 6f 3 Hakam (USA) M Appleby
16:30 10th Sep 16 Chester 5f 16y 4 Mappin Time (IRE) T D Easterby
15:55 10th Sep 16 Chester 1m 2f 75y 4 Fantasy Gladiator M Appleby
14:50 10th Sep 16 Chester 1m 4f 66y 1 John Reel (FR) P D Evans
14:15 10th Sep 16 Chester 7f 122y 3 Westwood Hoe T Coyle
15:50 9th Sep 16 Chester 1m 2f 75y 3 Sark (IRE) P D Evans
15:15 9th Sep 16 Chester 7f 2y 3 Hawatif (IRE) M Johnston
14:40 9th Sep 16 Chester 7f 2y 4 Amathyst M Appleby
14:05 9th Sep 16 Chester 7f 122y 4 Pennington M Johnston
15:00 7th Sep 16 Doncaster 5f 1 Demora M Appleby
16:50 6th Sep 16 Redcar 1m 6f 19y 6 Chauvelin N Tinkler
14:20 6th Sep 16 Redcar 5f 6 Flying Hope (IRE) N Tinkler
13:50 6th Sep 16 Redcar 7f 5 Allux Boy (IRE) N Tinkler
18:50 3rd Sep 16 Wolverhampton 5f 216y 5 Misty Moo M Appleby
18:20 3rd Sep 16 Wolverhampton 1m 141y 5 Beautiful Stranger (IRE) K Dalgleish
16:00 3rd Sep 16 Haydock Park 5f 2 Tangerine Trees M Appleby
15:30 3rd Sep 16 Haydock Park 1m 6f 2 My Reward T D Easterby
14:25 3rd Sep 16 Haydock Park 1m 1 Montataire (IRE) M Johnston
17:35 2nd Sep 16 Newcastle 7f 14y 6 Prince of Time R Ford
17:05 2nd Sep 16 Newcastle 7f 14y 6 Clouded Gold M Appleby
15:30 2nd Sep 16 Newcastle 2m 56y 6 No Not Yet M Dods
14:20 2nd Sep 16 Newcastle 6f 6 Stormy Art (IRE) M Dods
16:00 1st Sep 16 Haydock Park 7f 3 Lulu The Zulu (IRE) M Appleby
14:00 1st Sep 16 Haydock Park 1m 3f 200y 5 Vale Of Rock (IRE) M Appleby
18:20 31st Aug 16 Carlisle 6f 195y 5 Seminole Dream (IRE) P A Kirby
17:10 30th Aug 16 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 2 Reckless Serenade (IRE) K Dalgleish
16:35 30th Aug 16 Hamilton Park 1m 3f 14y 5 Calliope Kenneth Slack
15:25 30th Aug 16 Hamilton Park 1m 1f 34y 6 Oceanella (IRE) K R Burke
14:50 30th Aug 16 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 5 Bannock Town Miss L A Perratt
16:35 29th Aug 16 Newcastle 7f 14y 5 Barwah (USA) P D Niven
15:25 29th Aug 16 Newcastle 1m 4f 98y 6 Bold Henmie (IRE) P A Kirby
13:45 29th Aug 16 Newcastle 6f 5 Mr Chuckles (IRE) P A Kirby
13:15 29th Aug 16 Newcastle 1m 5y 2 Good Time Ahead (IRE) P A Kirby
12:45 29th Aug 16 Newcastle 7f 14y 4 Kallisto Freedom (IRE) P A Kirby
16:30 28th Aug 16 Yarmouth 1m 3y 3 Palmerston M Appleby
15:55 28th Aug 16 Yarmouth 1m 2f 23y 2 Ansaab M Appleby