Search Profiles:

  • P J Smullen

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
20:30 5th May 16 Clonmel 2m 160y Massini's Trap (IRE) J Nash
20:00 5th May 16 Clonmel 2m 160y The Brock Inn (IRE) J W Nicholson
19:30 5th May 16 Clonmel 1m 2f Trans City (IRE) J Nash
19:00 5th May 16 Clonmel 1m 2f Henry's Girl (IRE) J E Kiely
18:30 5th May 16 Clonmel 1m 2f Simannka (IRE) D K Weld
18:00 5th May 16 Clonmel 1m 2f Creme De La (USA) D K Weld
15:10 4th May 16 Chester 2m 2f 147y 2 Silver Concorde D K Weld
14:40 4th May 16 Chester 1m 3f 79y 1 Mirsaalah J Tate
17:50 2nd May 16 Curragh 6f Footbridge D K Weld
17:20 2nd May 16 Curragh 1m Rose De Pierre (IRE) D K Weld
16:45 2nd May 16 Curragh 1m Plough Boy (IRE) G Donnelly
16:10 2nd May 16 Curragh 1m 2f 1 Fascinating Rock (IRE) D K Weld
15:35 2nd May 16 Curragh 7f 1 Waitaki (IRE) D K Weld
15:00 2nd May 16 Curragh 7f 1 Embiran (IRE) D K Weld
14:25 2nd May 16 Curragh 5f Sors (IRE) A Slattery
13:50 2nd May 16 Curragh 5f Grand Coalition (IRE) J P Murtagh
16:50 1st May 16 Newmarket 1m 2f 1 Peru H Palmer
15:40 1st May 16 Newmarket 1m 1 Illuminate (IRE) R Hannon
17:30 30th Apr 16 Newmarket 1m 2 Taqwaa (IRE) R Hannon
16:55 30th Apr 16 Newmarket 1m 2f 1 Sky Kingdom (IRE) W J Haggas
15:45 30th Apr 16 Newmarket 1m 1 Marcel (IRE) P W Chapple-Hyam
14:30 30th Apr 16 Newmarket 5f 1 Line Of Reason (IRE) P T Midgley
14:00 30th Apr 16 Newmarket 1m 1f 2 Intimation Sir Michael Stoute
16:30 27th Apr 16 Ascot 1m 1 Hors De Combat J R Fanshawe
15:55 27th Apr 16 Ascot 6f 1 Gifted Master (IRE) H Palmer
15:20 27th Apr 16 Ascot 2m 1 Burmese M P Tregoning
20:10 25th Apr 16 Naas 1m Footbridge D K Weld
19:40 25th Apr 16 Naas 1m Our Manekineko J Nash
19:10 25th Apr 16 Naas 1m Lean And Keen (IRE) S Byrne
18:40 25th Apr 16 Naas 5f 1 Monsieur Joe (IRE) P T Midgley
18:10 25th Apr 16 Naas 5f Blue Bahia (IRE) D K Weld
17:40 25th Apr 16 Naas 6f Master Speaker (IRE) Martin Hassett
16:35 25th Apr 16 Naas 6f All Crazy Now (IRE) D K Weld
17:40 24th Apr 16 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Ezanak (IRE) D K Weld
17:10 24th Apr 16 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Ebediyin (IRE) D K Weld
16:40 24th Apr 16 Gowran Park 1m Double Fast (IRE) T Mullins
16:10 24th Apr 16 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Shamreen (IRE) D K Weld
15:40 24th Apr 16 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y 1 Discipline D K Weld
15:10 24th Apr 16 Gowran Park 7f Nora Batt (IRE) J W Nicholson
14:40 24th Apr 16 Gowran Park 7f Mzuri (IRE) Ms S Lavery
14:10 24th Apr 16 Gowran Park 7f Waitaki (IRE) D K Weld
17:25 23rd Apr 16 Limerick 1m 3f 70y Red House Hill (IRE) C Byrnes
16:50 23rd Apr 16 Limerick 1m 3f 70y Tasty Ginger (IRE) P D Deegan
16:15 23rd Apr 16 Limerick 1m 4f 110y 1 Radanpour (IRE) D K Weld
15:40 23rd Apr 16 Limerick 1m Orangey Red (IRE) D K Weld
15:05 23rd Apr 16 Limerick 1m Shinghari (IRE) D K Weld
14:30 23rd Apr 16 Limerick 1m Creme De La (USA) D K Weld
13:55 23rd Apr 16 Limerick 1m Maneen D K Weld
21:00 22nd Apr 16 Dundalk 7f Jackie Ellis (IRE) P W Flynn
19:30 22nd Apr 16 Dundalk 1m 2f 150y Flying Bullet (USA) D K Weld
18:30 22nd Apr 16 Dundalk 6f Strategic Heights (IRE) John Feane
18:40 21st Apr 16 Tipperary 1m 4f Ancient Sands (IRE) J E Kiely
18:10 21st Apr 16 Tipperary 1m 4f Lune De Sable (IRE) D K Weld
17:10 21st Apr 16 Tipperary 5f Midst D K Weld
20:30 18th Apr 16 Dundalk 1m Eagle Valley (IRE) T Collins
20:00 18th Apr 16 Dundalk 1m Party Angel (IRE) D K Weld
19:00 18th Apr 16 Dundalk 1m Heartful (IRE) D K Weld
18:00 18th Apr 16 Dundalk 5f Master Speaker (IRE) Martin Hassett
17:45 17th Apr 16 Navan 1m 5f Not A Bad Oul Day (IRE) Mrs D A Love
17:15 17th Apr 16 Navan 1m Aasheq (IRE) D K Weld
16:15 17th Apr 16 Navan 1m 1 Joailliere (IRE) D K Weld
15:05 17th Apr 16 Navan 1m 2f 1 Emergent D K Weld
14:30 17th Apr 16 Navan 5f Blue Bahia (IRE) D K Weld
21:05 15th Apr 16 Dundalk 1m 2f 150y Trans City (IRE) J Nash
20:05 15th Apr 16 Dundalk 1m 4f Queen Alphabet (IRE) Peter Fahey
19:35 15th Apr 16 Dundalk 6f Fair Game (IRE) E J O'Grady
18:05 15th Apr 16 Dundalk 5f Mick The Poser (IRE) A Keatley
15:20 13th Apr 16 Newmarket 6f 2 Gifted Master (IRE) H Palmer
14:10 13th Apr 16 Newmarket 1m 4 Sky Kingdom (IRE) W J Haggas
16:30 12th Apr 16 Newmarket 7f 1 Only Mine (IRE) J G Murphy
16:55 10th Apr 16 Leopardstown 7f Red Ivy (IRE) T Collins
16:25 10th Apr 16 Leopardstown 1m 4f Alveena (IRE) D K Weld
15:50 10th Apr 16 Leopardstown 1m 2f 1 Harzand (IRE) D K Weld
15:15 10th Apr 16 Leopardstown 7f 1 Juliette Fair (IRE) D K Weld
14:40 10th Apr 16 Leopardstown 1m 1 True Solitaire (IRE) D K Weld
14:10 10th Apr 16 Leopardstown 1m 2f Orillion D K Weld
16:35 9th Apr 16 Gowran Park 1m 6f Radanpour (IRE) D K Weld
15:25 9th Apr 16 Gowran Park 1m 4f Topaz Clear (IRE) D K Weld
13:50 9th Apr 16 Gowran Park 7f The Moore Factor (IRE) D K Weld
13:20 9th Apr 16 Gowran Park 7f Discipline D K Weld
20:30 8th Apr 16 Dundalk 1m 4f Ancient Sands (IRE) J E Kiely
19:00 8th Apr 16 Dundalk 2m Sea Bank H Rogers
18:30 8th Apr 16 Dundalk 5f Anonymous Lady (IRE) A Keatley
17:30 7th Apr 16 Limerick 1m 3f 70y Malinka (IRE) D K Weld
16:55 7th Apr 16 Limerick 1m 3f 70y Deor (IRE) J E Kiely
16:20 7th Apr 16 Limerick 6f 150y Punches Pious (IRE) T Doyle
15:45 7th Apr 16 Limerick 6f 150y A Likely Story (IRE) D K Weld
14:35 7th Apr 16 Limerick 7f Orangey Red (IRE) D K Weld
18:30 6th Apr 16 Leopardstown 1m Not A Bad Oul Day (IRE) Mrs D A Love
18:00 6th Apr 16 Leopardstown 1m 2f Henry's Girl (IRE) J E Kiely
17:30 6th Apr 16 Leopardstown 1m 2f Love In The Sun (IRE) D K Weld
17:00 6th Apr 16 Leopardstown 1m 2f Shamreen (IRE) D K Weld
16:30 6th Apr 16 Leopardstown 1m 4f 1 Zannda (IRE) D K Weld
15:55 6th Apr 16 Leopardstown 7f Va Pensiero (IRE) D K Weld
15:25 6th Apr 16 Leopardstown 1m Look Closer (IRE) D K Weld