Search Profiles:

  • P J Smullen

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
20:15 26th May 16 Sandown Park 1m 14y 1 Forge Sir Michael Stoute
18:35 26th May 16 Sandown Park 5f 6y 1 Copper Knight (IRE) H Palmer
21:00 25th May 16 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Double Fast (IRE) T Mullins
20:30 25th May 16 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Miss Youngs (IRE) J R Barry
20:00 25th May 16 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Sea Swift (IRE) D K Weld
19:30 25th May 16 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Shamreen (IRE) D K Weld
19:00 25th May 16 Gowran Park 1m So Sensible (IRE) T Collins
18:30 25th May 16 Gowran Park 7f Indian Landing (IRE) T Collins
18:00 25th May 16 Gowran Park 7f The Moore Factor (IRE) D K Weld
17:30 25th May 16 Gowran Park 7f Heartful (IRE) D K Weld
17:15 22nd May 16 Wetherby 1m 2f Zabalan (IRE) D K Weld
16:45 22nd May 16 Wetherby 2m Deor (IRE) J E Kiely
16:10 22nd May 16 Wetherby 1m 2f Maneen D K Weld
15:40 22nd May 16 Wetherby 1m 2f 110y 1 Fascinating Rock (IRE) D K Weld
15:05 22nd May 16 Wetherby 1m Creggs Pipes (IRE) A Slattery
14:30 22nd May 16 Wetherby 1m 2f 1 Flying Bullet (USA) D K Weld
14:30 22nd May 16 Wetherby 1m 2f 1 Foxtrot Charlie (USA) D K Weld
13:55 22nd May 16 Wetherby 1m 1 Tanaza (IRE) D K Weld
18:45 21st May 16 Curragh 1m 4f Alveena (IRE) D K Weld
18:15 21st May 16 Curragh 1m 1 Irish Rookie (IRE) M Meade
17:05 21st May 16 Curragh 6f 1 Mobsta (IRE) M R Channon
16:30 21st May 16 Curragh 5f 1 Hit The Bid D Bunyan
15:55 21st May 16 Curragh 6f In Salutem K J Condon
20:35 20th May 16 Cork 1m 2f 50y Karalara (IRE) D K Weld
20:05 20th May 16 Cork 1m 2f 50y Buzz Off Barroso (IRE) W P Mullins
19:35 20th May 16 Cork 1m Aasheq (IRE) D K Weld
19:05 20th May 16 Cork 6f Eagle Valley (IRE) T Collins
18:05 20th May 16 Cork 5f Chapter One (IRE) D K Weld
17:35 20th May 16 Cork 5f Blue Bahia (IRE) D K Weld
21:05 18th May 16 Dundalk 2m My Manekineko J Nash
20:35 18th May 16 Dundalk 1m Zylan (IRE) D Marnane
20:05 18th May 16 Dundalk 7f Easy Boy (IRE) P Martin
19:35 18th May 16 Dundalk 7f Whiskey Zulu (IRE) D K Weld
19:05 18th May 16 Dundalk 7f Spirit Of Paris (IRE) T Collins
18:35 18th May 16 Dundalk 5f A Likely Story (IRE) D K Weld
20:20 17th May 16 Killarney 1m 3f 30y Henry's Girl (IRE) J E Kiely
19:50 17th May 16 Killarney 1m 40y Jackie Ellis (IRE) P W Flynn
19:20 17th May 16 Killarney 1m 40y Our Manekineko J Nash
18:50 17th May 16 Killarney 1m 40y Multiviz Ms S Lavery
18:20 17th May 16 Killarney 1m 40y The Moore Factor (IRE) D K Weld
17:50 17th May 16 Killarney 1m 40y Baliyka (IRE) D K Weld
17:15 17th May 16 Killarney 1m 40y Kitten Loves Roses (USA) D K Weld
17:30 15th May 16 Navan 1m 5f Magnolia Rose (IRE) D K Weld
17:00 15th May 16 Navan 1m Kidd Malibu (USA) D K Weld
16:30 15th May 16 Navan 1m 2f Bumper Crop (IRE) P D Deegan
15:55 15th May 16 Navan 1m 2f Gallope (IRE) Mrs P Dobbs
15:20 15th May 16 Navan 1m 6f 1 Zannda (IRE) D K Weld
14:15 15th May 16 Navan 5f Honour And Glory (IRE) D K Weld
13:45 15th May 16 Navan 5f 182y 1 Juliette Fair (IRE) D K Weld
21:05 13th May 16 Dundalk 1m Set To Fire (IRE) J P Murtagh
20:35 13th May 16 Dundalk 7f Palmetto Dunes (USA) D K Weld
20:00 13th May 16 Dundalk 6f Hardy Black (IRE) Kevin Frost
19:30 13th May 16 Dundalk 1m 4f Trans City (IRE) J Nash
18:55 13th May 16 Dundalk 1m 2f 150y Va Pensiero (IRE) D K Weld
16:45 12th May 16 York 6f 3 Gulliver H Palmer
16:15 12th May 16 York 5f 1 Gracious John (IRE) P D Evans
15:45 12th May 16 York 1m 1 Hors De Combat J R Fanshawe
15:15 12th May 16 York 1m 2f 88y 1 Midterm Sir Michael Stoute
20:40 11th May 16 Naas 1m Heartful (IRE) D K Weld
19:40 11th May 16 Naas 1m 4f Ebediyin (IRE) D K Weld
19:10 11th May 16 Naas 1m 2f Flying Bullet (USA) D K Weld
18:40 11th May 16 Naas 1m 2f 1 Zhukova (IRE) D K Weld
18:10 11th May 16 Naas 6f More Than Munny (USA) J P Murtagh
20:15 10th May 16 Tipperary 7f 110y Matriarch (IRE) E Lynam
19:45 10th May 16 Tipperary 7f 110y Chapter One (IRE) D K Weld
19:15 10th May 16 Tipperary 1m 1f Jackie Ellis (IRE) P W Flynn
18:15 10th May 16 Tipperary 1m 1f Delta Sierra (USA) D K Weld
17:15 10th May 16 Tipperary 5f Sors (IRE) A Slattery
16:45 10th May 16 Tipperary 5f A Likely Story (IRE) D K Weld
19:10 9th May 16 Roscommon 1m 3f 183y Red House Hill (IRE) C Byrnes
18:40 9th May 16 Roscommon 1m 3f 183y Queen Alphabet (IRE) Peter Fahey
18:10 9th May 16 Roscommon 1m 2f 25y Burma Star D K Weld
17:40 9th May 16 Roscommon 1m 2f 25y Alishan (IRE) D K Weld
17:10 8th May 16 Leopardstown 1m 4f Mounira (IRE) D K Weld
16:40 8th May 16 Leopardstown 1m 4f Stuccodor (IRE) D K Weld
16:10 8th May 16 Leopardstown 7f The Moore Factor (IRE) D K Weld
15:35 8th May 16 Leopardstown 1m 2f 1 Tirmizi (FR) D K Weld
15:00 8th May 16 Leopardstown 1m 1 Emergent D K Weld
13:55 8th May 16 Leopardstown 6f Dapper Man (IRE) D K Weld
15:45 7th May 16 Wexford 1m 3f Monocle D K Weld
15:10 7th May 16 Wexford 1m 1f 110y So Sensible (IRE) T Collins
14:35 7th May 16 Wexford 1m 1f 110y Shinghari (IRE) D K Weld
14:05 7th May 16 Wexford 1m 1f 110y Multiviz Ms S Lavery
20:30 5th May 16 Clonmel 2m 160y Massini's Trap (IRE) J Nash
20:00 5th May 16 Clonmel 2m 160y The Brock Inn (IRE) J W Nicholson
19:30 5th May 16 Clonmel 1m 2f Trans City (IRE) J Nash
19:00 5th May 16 Clonmel 1m 2f Henry's Girl (IRE) J E Kiely
18:30 5th May 16 Clonmel 1m 2f Simannka (IRE) D K Weld
18:00 5th May 16 Clonmel 1m 2f Creme De La (USA) D K Weld
15:10 4th May 16 Chester 2m 2f 147y 2 Silver Concorde D K Weld
14:40 4th May 16 Chester 1m 3f 79y 1 Mirsaalah J Tate
17:50 2nd May 16 Curragh 6f Footbridge D K Weld
17:20 2nd May 16 Curragh 1m Rose De Pierre (IRE) D K Weld
16:45 2nd May 16 Curragh 1m Plough Boy (IRE) G Donnelly
16:10 2nd May 16 Curragh 1m 2f 1 Fascinating Rock (IRE) D K Weld
15:35 2nd May 16 Curragh 7f 1 Waitaki (IRE) D K Weld
15:00 2nd May 16 Curragh 7f 1 Embiran (IRE) D K Weld
14:25 2nd May 16 Curragh 5f Sors (IRE) A Slattery
13:50 2nd May 16 Curragh 5f Grand Coalition (IRE) J P Murtagh
16:50 1st May 16 Newmarket 1m 2f 1 Peru H Palmer
15:40 1st May 16 Newmarket 1m 1 Illuminate (IRE) R Hannon
17:30 30th Apr 16 Newmarket 1m 2 Taqwaa (IRE) R Hannon
16:55 30th Apr 16 Newmarket 1m 2f 1 Sky Kingdom (IRE) W J Haggas
15:45 30th Apr 16 Newmarket 1m 1 Marcel (IRE) P W Chapple-Hyam
14:30 30th Apr 16 Newmarket 5f 1 Line Of Reason (IRE) P T Midgley
14:00 30th Apr 16 Newmarket 1m 1f 2 Intimation Sir Michael Stoute
16:30 27th Apr 16 Ascot 1m 1 Hors De Combat J R Fanshawe
15:55 27th Apr 16 Ascot 6f 1 Gifted Master (IRE) H Palmer
15:20 27th Apr 16 Ascot 2m 1 Burmese M P Tregoning
20:10 25th Apr 16 Naas 1m Footbridge D K Weld
19:40 25th Apr 16 Naas 1m Our Manekineko J Nash
19:10 25th Apr 16 Naas 1m Lean And Keen (IRE) S Byrne
18:40 25th Apr 16 Naas 5f 1 Monsieur Joe (IRE) P T Midgley
18:10 25th Apr 16 Naas 5f Blue Bahia (IRE) D K Weld
17:40 25th Apr 16 Naas 6f Master Speaker (IRE) Martin Hassett
16:35 25th Apr 16 Naas 6f All Crazy Now (IRE) D K Weld