Search Profiles:

  • J P Sullivan

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
18:50 31st Aug 16 Carlisle 6f 195y 4 Favourite Treat (USA) Mrs R Carr
18:45 30th Aug 16 Ripon 5f 3 Lexington Place Mrs R Carr
16:35 30th Aug 16 Hamilton Park 1m 3f 14y 5 Calliope Kenneth Slack
13:45 29th Aug 16 Newcastle 6f 5 Oriental Splendour (IRE) Mrs R Carr
16:40 28th Aug 16 Beverley 5f 6 Tarnend Lass T D Easterby
15:30 28th Aug 16 Beverley 1m 4f 16y 5 Jan De Heem Miss T Jackson
19:50 27th Aug 16 Redcar 6f 6 Hab Reeh Mrs R Carr
19:20 27th Aug 16 Redcar 1m 6f 19y 6 Rob's Legacy S A Harris
18:50 27th Aug 16 Redcar 7f 6 Clergyman Rebecca Bastiman
18:20 27th Aug 16 Redcar 1m 4 Victoire De Lyphar (IRE) Mrs R Carr
17:50 27th Aug 16 Redcar 7f 5 Melcano S A Harris
17:15 27th Aug 16 Redcar 6f 5 Cupid's Arrow (IRE) Mrs R Carr
14:35 27th Aug 16 Beverley 5f 4 Young Tiger T P Tate
14:00 27th Aug 16 Beverley 7f 100y 4 Beau Strata (IRE) C A Mulhall
19:35 26th Aug 16 Newcastle 7f 14y 5 Vallarta (IRE) Mrs R Carr
19:00 26th Aug 16 Newcastle 1m 5y 5 Gilt Edged (IRE) Miss J A Camacho
17:15 26th Aug 16 Thirsk 7f 4 Chaplin Bay (IRE) Mrs R Carr
16:40 26th Aug 16 Thirsk 7f 4 Meshardal (GER) Mrs R Carr
16:05 26th Aug 16 Thirsk 6f 3 Magical Effect (IRE) Mrs R Carr
14:20 26th Aug 16 Thirsk 1m 4 Beau Strata (IRE) C A Mulhall
17:05 25th Aug 16 Musselburgh 5f 6 Knockamany Bends (IRE) J S Wainwright
16:30 25th Aug 16 Musselburgh 7f 30y 6 Trump Card (IRE) C O'Dwyer
16:00 25th Aug 16 Musselburgh 1m 3 Ellaal Mrs R Carr
15:30 25th Aug 16 Musselburgh 1m 4f 100y 5 Ronaldinho (IRE) Mrs Dianne Sayer
15:00 25th Aug 16 Musselburgh 1m 1f 6 Intensified (IRE) Mrs R Carr
14:30 25th Aug 16 Musselburgh 7f 30y 6 Our Charlie Brown T D Easterby
15:20 24th Aug 16 Catterick 7f 4 Dyllan (IRE) Mrs R Carr
14:50 24th Aug 16 Catterick 1m 7f 177y 5 Silver Shuffle (IRE) Mrs Dianne Sayer
13:50 24th Aug 16 Catterick 5f 5 Best Away (FR) Mrs R Carr
20:05 22nd Aug 16 Thirsk 7f 5 Ginger Charlie Mrs R Carr
19:05 22nd Aug 16 Thirsk 5f 4 Rose Marmara B Rothwell
16:45 22nd Aug 16 Carlisle 6f 195y 5 Tanawar (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:45 22nd Aug 16 Carlisle 1m 1f 6 Intensified (IRE) Mrs R Carr
14:15 22nd Aug 16 Carlisle 5f 5 Scotch Myst R A Fahey
14:50 20th Aug 16 York 1m 6f 2 Icefall (IRE) T D Easterby
13:45 20th Aug 16 York 1m 2f 88y 2 Awake My Soul (IRE) T P Tate
20:10 18th Aug 16 Hamilton Park 5f 7y 5 Bronze Beau Kristin Stubbs
19:10 18th Aug 16 Hamilton Park 1m 4f 14y 5 Toola Boola Jedd O'Keeffe
18:10 18th Aug 16 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 6 Tarnend Lass T D Easterby
17:40 17th Aug 16 Carlisle 1m 6f 32y 4 Bell Weir Mrs Dianne Sayer
17:05 17th Aug 16 Carlisle 1m 1f 5 Intalza (IRE) M Herrington
16:30 17th Aug 16 Carlisle 7f 173y 5 First Wheat M W Easterby
15:55 17th Aug 16 Carlisle 7f 173y 4 Slemy (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:20 17th Aug 16 Carlisle 5f 193y 5 Bahrikate M Herrington
19:40 16th Aug 16 Leicester 1m 60y 4 Abushamah (IRE) Mrs R Carr
18:40 16th Aug 16 Leicester 6f 4 Explain Mrs R Carr
20:40 15th Aug 16 Ayr 1m 5f 13y 6 Question Of Faith M Todhunter
20:10 15th Aug 16 Ayr 7f 50y 4 Victoire De Lyphar (IRE) Mrs R Carr
17:15 15th Aug 16 Thirsk 1m 4 Favourite Treat (USA) Mrs R Carr
16:45 15th Aug 16 Thirsk 1m 4f 6 Calliope Kenneth Slack
15:45 15th Aug 16 Thirsk 5f 4 Flash City (ITY) Mrs R Carr
14:45 15th Aug 16 Thirsk 6f 4 Four Wishes T D Easterby
14:45 14th Aug 16 Pontefract 1m 4f 8y 3 Be Perfect (USA) Mrs R Carr
16:30 13th Aug 16 Ripon 1m 3 Abushamah (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:55 13th Aug 16 Ripon 6f 2 George Dryden (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
15:25 13th Aug 16 Ripon 6f 2 Holiday Magic (IRE) M W Easterby
13:50 13th Aug 16 Ripon 6f 5 Hamba Kashe (IRE) T D Easterby
20:15 12th Aug 16 Newmarket 1m 3 Dubai Dynamo Mrs R Carr
19:10 12th Aug 16 Newmarket 1m 5 Ellaal Mrs R Carr
18:00 12th Aug 16 Newmarket 6f 4 Cosmic Chatter Mrs R Carr
14:40 12th Aug 16 Nottingham 5f 13y 6 Hashtag Frenzy Rebecca Menzies
14:10 12th Aug 16 Nottingham 6f 15y 5 Can Can Dream Olly Williams
16:20 11th Aug 16 Beverley 1m 100y 5 Ginger Charlie Mrs R Carr
14:20 11th Aug 16 Beverley 7f 100y 5 Pontecarlo Boy R M Whitaker
17:00 10th Aug 16 Beverley 5f 5 Oriental Splendour (IRE) Mrs R Carr
16:30 10th Aug 16 Beverley 1m 4f 16y 5 Jan De Heem Miss T Jackson
16:00 10th Aug 16 Beverley 1m 1f 207y 5 San Cassiano (IRE) Mrs R Carr
17:35 9th Aug 16 Thirsk 6f 6 Good Move (IRE) B Rothwell
17:00 9th Aug 16 Thirsk 6f 6 Miss Popov N Wilson
16:30 9th Aug 16 Thirsk 7f 5 Tell The Stars Ollie Pears
15:00 9th Aug 16 Thirsk 1m 5 Young Christian T P Tate
17:00 8th Aug 16 Ayr 1m 2f 6 Intensified (IRE) Mrs R Carr
16:00 8th Aug 16 Ayr 5f 6 Amber Crystal Miss L A Perratt
15:30 8th Aug 16 Ayr 6f 5 Vallarta (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:00 8th Aug 16 Ayr 1m 5 Tanawar (IRE) Mrs R Carr
14:30 8th Aug 16 Ayr 7f 50y 6 Lipstickandpowder (IRE) Mrs Dianne Sayer
15:00 7th Aug 16 Leicester 7f 6 Sekuras Girl (IRE) C A Mulhall
17:35 6th Aug 16 Redcar 1m 6f 19y 6 Frosty The Snowman (IRE) Mrs R Carr
17:05 6th Aug 16 Redcar 6f 4 Meshardal (GER) Mrs R Carr
16:35 6th Aug 16 Redcar 1m 6 Intalza (IRE) M Herrington
16:00 6th Aug 16 Redcar 1m 4 Abushamah (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:25 6th Aug 16 Redcar 7f 4 Favourite Treat (USA) Mrs R Carr
16:30 5th Aug 16 Musselburgh 1m 4f 100y 6 Annigoni (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:00 5th Aug 16 Musselburgh 1m 6 Almuhalab Mrs R Carr
19:55 4th Aug 16 Sandown Park 7f 16y 4 Chaplin Bay (IRE) Mrs R Carr
16:10 3rd Aug 16 Pontefract 5f 5 Flash City (ITY) Mrs R Carr
15:10 3rd Aug 16 Pontefract 1m 4y 5 John Caesar (IRE) Rebecca Bastiman
17:45 2nd Aug 16 Catterick 7f 6 A Boy Named Sue P D Niven
17:15 2nd Aug 16 Catterick 7f 6 Bahrikate M Herrington
16:15 2nd Aug 16 Catterick 5f 212y 5 Danish Duke (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:45 2nd Aug 16 Catterick 1m 5f 175y 4 Be Perfect (USA) Mrs R Carr
15:15 2nd Aug 16 Catterick 5f 6 Tarnend Lass T D Easterby
16:15 1st Aug 16 Ripon 5f 4 Rose Marmara B Rothwell
15:45 1st Aug 16 Ripon 6f 3 Foxtrot Knight Mrs R Carr
15:15 1st Aug 16 Ripon 1m 1f 170y 4 Auspicion T P Tate
14:45 1st Aug 16 Ripon 5f 6 Hashtag Frenzy Rebecca Menzies
20:45 30th Jul 16 Hamilton Park 1m 3f 14y 5 Arantes R M Smith
20:15 30th Jul 16 Hamilton Park 5f 7y 5 Amy Blair K Dalgleish
19:45 30th Jul 16 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 4 Meshardal (GER) Mrs R Carr
16:10 30th Jul 16 Thirsk 1m 3 Abushamah (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:35 30th Jul 16 Thirsk 7f 3 Slemy (IRE) Mrs R Carr
13:45 30th Jul 16 Doncaster 5f 5 Dyllan (IRE) Mrs R Carr
20:55 29th Jul 16 Musselburgh 5f 6 Mininggold T D Easterby
20:25 29th Jul 16 Musselburgh 1m 1f 5 Ellaal Mrs R Carr
19:55 29th Jul 16 Musselburgh 5f 5 Yorkshiredebut (IRE) P T Midgley
19:20 29th Jul 16 Musselburgh 5f 3 Lexington Place Mrs R Carr
15:30 29th Jul 16 Thirsk 5f 5 Magical Effect (IRE) Mrs R Carr
14:55 29th Jul 16 Thirsk 1m 5 Ginger Charlie Mrs R Carr
14:20 29th Jul 16 Thirsk 5f 4 Sheila's Return B Smart
16:35 28th Jul 16 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y 4 Auspicion T P Tate
16:00 28th Jul 16 Nottingham 1m 75y 5 Ivors Involvement (IRE) Miss T Jackson
16:40 27th Jul 16 Redcar 6f 6 Tribesman Mrs Marjorie Fife
15:30 27th Jul 16 Redcar 1m 2f 5 Jan De Heem Miss T Jackson
13:50 27th Jul 16 Redcar 6f 5 Acombboy Mrs Marjorie Fife