Search Profiles:

  • Robert Tart

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
20:50 25th Jul 17 Nottingham 1m 6f 6 Esspeegee A Bailey
20:20 25th Jul 17 Nottingham 1m 75y 6 Ronni Layne C Allen
18:50 25th Jul 17 Nottingham 5f 8y 5 Vimy Ridge A Bailey
16:25 22nd Jul 17 Newmarket 7f 5 Small Mercy A Carson
20:45 21st Jul 17 Newmarket 7f 5 Strictly Carter A Bailey
16:30 20th Jul 17 Chepstow 5f 16y 6 Minty Jones M Mullineaux
15:25 20th Jul 17 Chepstow 7f 16y 6 Blackadder Mark Gillard
20:20 19th Jul 17 Yarmouth 6f 3y 6 Banta Bay J R Best
19:50 19th Jul 17 Yarmouth 7f 3y 5 Widnes A Bailey
19:50 17th Jul 17 Windsor 1m 31y 4 High On Love (IRE) C Fellowes
18:20 17th Jul 17 Windsor 5f 21y 5 Mossketeer J R Best
15:05 15th Jul 17 York 1m 2f 56y 2 Eddystone Rock (IRE) J R Best
16:45 14th Jul 17 Newmarket 7f 4 Doswell (USA) J H M Gosden
19:35 13th Jul 17 Newbury 1m 2f 5 Ouja J H M Gosden
18:30 13th Jul 17 Newbury 6f 5 Fantastic Flyer J Gask
20:55 12th Jul 17 Kempton Park 6f 4 Gung Ho Jack J R Best
17:50 12th Jul 17 Lingfield Park 7f 6 Hydeandseek (FR) J R Best
16:10 12th Jul 17 Lingfield Park 2m 68y 6 Hiorne Tower (FR) J R Best
15:35 12th Jul 17 Lingfield Park 1m 3f 133y 5 Hard Toffee (IRE) C Allen
15:00 12th Jul 17 Lingfield Park 1m 1f 6 Ronni Layne C Allen
17:25 11th Jul 17 Wolverhampton 1m 4f 51y 5 Touwari (IRE) J H M Gosden
21:05 10th Jul 17 Windsor 1m 3f 99y 4 Wasatch Range J H M Gosden
21:00 8th Jul 17 Carlisle 1m 3f 39y 5 Normandie Attack (FR) C Fellowes
15:15 8th Jul 17 Haydock Park 1m 3f 175y 2 Farquhar (IRE) M Appleby
14:40 8th Jul 17 Haydock Park 1m 3f 175y 1 The Black Princess (FR) J H M Gosden
14:05 8th Jul 17 Haydock Park 1m 6f 2 Zenon (IRE) J H M Gosden
20:20 7th Jul 17 Haydock Park 1m 2f 42y 4 Pirate Look (IRE) M Botti
18:20 7th Jul 17 Haydock Park 5f 5 Peachey Carnehan M Mullineaux
17:50 7th Jul 17 Haydock Park 1m 2f 42y 5 Anton Chigurh Mrs N S Evans
19:25 1st Jul 17 Doncaster 5f 143y 4 Somewhere Secret M Mullineaux
15:15 1st Jul 17 Newmarket 7f 1 Richard Pankhurst J H M Gosden
14:40 1st Jul 17 Newmarket 6f 1 Reflect Alexander (IRE) P D Evans
18:50 29th Jun 17 Newbury 7f 4 Juliet Capulet (IRE) J H M Gosden
14:50 29th Jun 17 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y 5 Desi Daru (IRE) C Allen
16:30 26th Jun 17 Chepstow 6f 16y 6 Jacksonfire M Mullineaux
16:00 26th Jun 17 Chepstow 5f 16y 6 Very First Blade M Mullineaux
15:00 26th Jun 17 Chepstow 1m 4f 5 Normandie Attack (FR) C Fellowes
14:10 24th Jun 17 Newmarket 7f 4 Main Street J H M Gosden
15:05 23rd Jun 17 Ascot 1m 3f 211y 1 Glencadam Glory J H M Gosden