Search Profiles:

  • D N Russell

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
14:40 23rd Nov 17 Thurles 2m 4f 22y Three Kings (IRE) T E Hyde
14:05 23rd Nov 17 Thurles 2m 6f 171y Shimmer's Rock (IRE) P A Fahy
15:25 19th Nov 17 Punchestown 2m 6f Stooshie (IRE) G Elliott
14:50 19th Nov 17 Punchestown 3m Hollow Tree G Elliott
14:15 19th Nov 17 Punchestown 2m 40y 1 Campeador (FR) G Elliott
13:40 19th Nov 17 Punchestown 2m 6f 140y 1 Presenting Percy P G Kelly
13:05 19th Nov 17 Punchestown 2m 40y 1 Tombstone (IRE) G Elliott
12:30 19th Nov 17 Punchestown 2m 40y Sanibel Island (IRE) G Elliott
14:20 18th Nov 17 Punchestown 2m 2f 50y 1 Barra (FR) G Elliott
13:45 18th Nov 17 Punchestown 2m 4f Sir Carno (FR) G Elliott
13:10 18th Nov 17 Punchestown 2m 6f 140y Full Cry (IRE) H de Bromhead
12:35 18th Nov 17 Punchestown 2m 4f Monalee (IRE) H de Bromhead
12:05 18th Nov 17 Punchestown 2m Mitchouka (FR) G Elliott
14:25 17th Nov 17 Cheltenham 2m 4f 78y 2 William Henry (IRE) N J Henderson
15:25 16th Nov 17 Clonmel 2m 110y Roaring Bull (IRE) G Elliott
14:20 16th Nov 17 Clonmel 2m 4f 132y 1 Balko Des Flos (FR) H de Bromhead
13:20 16th Nov 17 Clonmel 2m 3f 121y Pat's Oscar (IRE) G Elliott
12:50 16th Nov 17 Clonmel 2m 3f 121y Back Bar (IRE) G Elliott
15:25 15th Nov 17 Fairyhouse 2m 4f Goodthynemilan (IRE) G Elliott
14:25 15th Nov 17 Fairyhouse 2m 4f Osco Mosco (IRE) G Elliott
13:50 15th Nov 17 Fairyhouse 2m Mind's Eye (IRE) H de Bromhead
12:15 15th Nov 17 Fairyhouse 2m Robin Des Mana (IRE) G Elliott
13:20 14th Nov 17 Lingfield Park 2m 3f 110y 3 Jabulani (FR) N A Twiston-Davies
15:30 13th Nov 17 Kempton Park 2m 4f 110y 2 Whisper (FR) N J Henderson
14:45 12th Nov 17 Navan 2m 1f Brelade G Elliott
14:10 12th Nov 17 Navan 2m 1 The Game Changer (IRE) G Elliott
13:40 12th Nov 17 Navan 2m 4f 1 Flaxen Flare (IRE) G Elliott
13:10 12th Nov 17 Navan 2m 1 Morgan (IRE) G Elliott
12:35 12th Nov 17 Navan 2m 6f Swingbridge (IRE) G Elliott
15:30 11th Nov 17 Naas 2m 3f De Plotting Shed (IRE) G Elliott
14:55 11th Nov 17 Naas 2m 4f Diamond Cauchois (FR) G Elliott
13:45 11th Nov 17 Naas 2m 3f Paloma Blue (IRE) H de Bromhead
13:10 11th Nov 17 Naas 2m 1 Duca De Thaix (FR) G Elliott
12:35 11th Nov 17 Naas 2m 1 Ordinary World (IRE) H de Bromhead
12:05 11th Nov 17 Naas 2m Mortal (IRE) Joseph P O'Brien
13:25 9th Nov 17 Thurles 2m 2f Ronava (IRE) R A Cotter
12:55 9th Nov 17 Thurles 2m 2f Fiddlers Bow (IRE) J J Mangan
15:00 7th Nov 17 Fairyhouse 2m 5f Political Theatre (IRE) A L T Moore
13:25 7th Nov 17 Fairyhouse 2m 4f Western Command (IRE) G Elliott
12:55 7th Nov 17 Fairyhouse 2m Mitchouka (FR) G Elliott
15:45 5th Nov 17 Cork 2m 160y Bellgrove (IRE) P M Cloke
15:15 5th Nov 17 Cork 3m 4f Bless The Wings (IRE) G Elliott
14:40 5th Nov 17 Cork 2m 4f 1 Jury Duty (IRE) G Elliott
14:10 5th Nov 17 Cork 2m 4f Burning Issues (IRE) P M Cloke
13:05 5th Nov 17 Cork 2m Sir Carno (FR) G Elliott
15:05 4th Nov 17 Down Royal 2m 3f 120y 1 Balko Des Flos (FR) H de Bromhead
14:30 4th Nov 17 Down Royal 3m 1 Zabana (IRE) A Lynch
13:55 4th Nov 17 Down Royal 2m Realt Mor (IRE) G Elliott
13:20 4th Nov 17 Down Royal 2m Falak (IRE) G Elliott
12:45 4th Nov 17 Down Royal 2m Kuraka G Elliott
15:00 3rd Nov 17 Down Royal 2m 3f 120y Midnight Escape (IRE) G Elliott
14:25 3rd Nov 17 Down Royal 3m Swingbridge (IRE) G Elliott
13:50 3rd Nov 17 Down Royal 2m 1 Mick Jazz (FR) G Elliott
13:15 3rd Nov 17 Down Royal 2m 1 Just Janice (IRE) J E Kiely
12:40 3rd Nov 17 Down Royal 2m 6f Poli Roi (FR) G Elliott
15:00 2nd Nov 17 Clonmel 2m 2f Knockraha Pylon (IRE) A Maguire
14:30 2nd Nov 17 Clonmel 3m Hollow Tree G Elliott
13:25 2nd Nov 17 Clonmel 2m 140y Trainwreck (IRE) H de Bromhead
12:50 2nd Nov 17 Clonmel 2m 3f 180y Osco Mosco (IRE) G Elliott
15:30 30th Oct 17 Galway 2m 4f 81y Just Janice (IRE) J E Kiely
13:45 30th Oct 17 Galway 2m 6f 111y Presenting Percy P G Kelly
13:10 30th Oct 17 Galway 2m Awayinthewest (IRE) P A Fahy
15:45 29th Oct 17 Wexford 2m 4f Ned Stark (IRE) G Elliott
15:10 29th Oct 17 Wexford 2m 4f Robin Des Mana (IRE) G Elliott
14:35 29th Oct 17 Wexford 3m Westinmare (IRE) G Elliott
14:00 29th Oct 17 Wexford 2m Schmidt (IRE) H de Bromhead
13:25 29th Oct 17 Wexford 2m 4f Barra (FR) G Elliott
12:50 29th Oct 17 Wexford 2m 4f Vladakar (IRE) M F Morris
16:20 28th Oct 17 Cheltenham 2m 3f 166y 2 Two Taffs (IRE) D Skelton
14:00 28th Oct 17 Cheltenham 3m 1f 2 On Fiddlers Green (IRE) H de Bromhead
15:45 27th Oct 17 Cheltenham 3m 80y 2 Fagan G Elliott
15:10 27th Oct 17 Cheltenham 2m 5f 26y 3 Rightdownthemiddle (IRE) G Elliott
14:00 27th Oct 17 Cheltenham 2m 5f 26y 2 Its All Guesswork (IRE) G Elliott
16:30 26th Oct 17 Thurles 2m 6f 216y Charmix (FR) G Elliott
16:00 26th Oct 17 Thurles 2m West Light M J McDonagh
14:20 26th Oct 17 Thurles 2m 2f Miss Sassie (IRE) P Nolan