Search Profiles:

  • P McDonald

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
17:00 27th May 17 York 1m 2f 56y 3 Comedy School (USA) M Johnston
17:00 27th May 17 York 1m 2f 56y 3 Berengaria (IRE) M Johnston
17:00 27th May 17 York 1m 2f 56y 3 Fiendish (USA) M Johnston
16:25 27th May 17 York 6f 3 If We Can Can M Johnston
15:50 27th May 17 York 5f 2 Rich And Famous (USA) M Johnston
15:15 27th May 17 York 1m 3f 188y 3 Beardwood M Johnston
14:40 27th May 17 York 1m 5f 188y 1 Galapiat M Johnston
14:40 27th May 17 York 1m 5f 188y 1 Oriental Fox (GER) M Johnston
14:40 27th May 17 York 1m 5f 188y 1 Yorkidding M Johnston
14:10 27th May 17 York 7f 2 Sutter County M Johnston
18:30 25th May 17 Sandown Park 5f 10y 1 Havana Grey K R Burke
17:20 24th May 17 Ayr 1m 2f 1 Sophie P R M Smith
16:50 24th May 17 Ayr 1m 2f 5 Gworn R M Smith
16:20 24th May 17 Ayr 1m 4 Royal Shaheen (FR) A C Whillans
15:50 24th May 17 Ayr 5f 3 Royal Brave (IRE) Rebecca Bastiman
15:30 23rd May 17 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y 4 Prize Diva D R C Elsworth
14:00 23rd May 17 Nottingham 6f 18y 5 Raydiance K R Burke
18:55 22nd May 17 Windsor 1m 3f 99y 3 Marsh Pride K R Burke
17:55 22nd May 17 Windsor 5f 21y 4 Ellthea (IRE) K R Burke
14:20 22nd May 17 Carlisle 5f 4 Tough Remedy (IRE) K Dalgleish
16:40 21st May 17 Ripon 1m 1f 5 Immortalised K R Burke
15:40 21st May 17 Ripon 1m 1f 2 Briardale (IRE) J D Bethell
20:50 20th May 17 Doncaster 6f 2y 4 Van Gerwen J L Eyre
20:20 20th May 17 Doncaster 7f 6y 4 Haworth J D Bethell
18:50 20th May 17 Doncaster 1m 2f 43y 3 Berengaria (IRE) M Johnston
18:20 20th May 17 Doncaster 5f 3y 5 Bahuta Acha David Loughnane
15:55 20th May 17 Thirsk 6f 3 Intense Style (IRE) J L Eyre
14:45 20th May 17 Thirsk 7f 218y 4 Favourite Treat (USA) Mrs R Carr
14:10 20th May 17 Thirsk 5f 4 Fruit Salad J D Bethell
13:40 20th May 17 Thirsk 5f 4 Lil Gem (IRE) K Dalgleish
20:40 19th May 17 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 5 Bunce (IRE) Miss L A Perratt
19:00 19th May 17 Hamilton Park 1m 68y 5 Amy Blair K Dalgleish
17:55 19th May 17 Hamilton Park 5f 7y 4 Story Minister (IRE) Tom Dascombe
14:20 19th May 17 York 5f 1 Izzy Bizu (IRE) M Johnston
17:35 18th May 17 York 2m 56y 3 Blue Hussar (IRE) Micky Hammond
16:05 18th May 17 York 7f 192y 1 Cote d'Azur J L Eyre
17:35 17th May 17 York 1m 3f 188y 4 Peterhouse (USA) J Ward
14:55 17th May 17 York 6f 2 Shamshon (IRE) S C Williams
17:35 16th May 17 Beverley 1m 4f 23y 6 Spirit Of Rome (IRE) J D Bethell
16:00 16th May 17 Beverley 1m 1f 207y 5 Conistone J D Bethell
15:30 16th May 17 Beverley 1m 100y 4 Detachment J L Eyre
16:30 15th May 17 Wetherby 1m 6f 5 Cray (IRE) J D Bethell
16:00 15th May 17 Wetherby 1m 5 Make On Madam (IRE) J L Eyre
15:25 15th May 17 Wetherby 7f 4 Theodorico (IRE) David Loughnane
14:50 15th May 17 Wetherby 5f 110y 4 Landing Night (IRE) Rebecca Menzies
20:45 13th May 17 Thirsk 6f 6 Our Place In Loule N Wilson
20:15 13th May 17 Thirsk 7f 218y 5 Triangulate Micky Hammond
19:15 13th May 17 Thirsk 6f 5 Vintage Dream (IRE) N Wilson
18:45 13th May 17 Thirsk 1m 4f 8y 4 Airton J D Bethell
18:15 13th May 17 Thirsk 5f 6 Searanger (USA) Rebecca Menzies
15:45 13th May 17 Haydock Park 6f 212y 1 Von Blucher (IRE) Rebecca Menzies
20:15 12th May 17 Ripon 2m 5 Wishing Well Micky Hammond
19:40 12th May 17 Ripon 1m 1f 170y 3 Rainbow Rebel (IRE) M Johnston
19:05 12th May 17 Ripon 6f 4 Sandra's Secret (IRE) J L Eyre
18:30 12th May 17 Ripon 1m 1f 170y 6 Calypso Delegator (IRE) Micky Hammond
18:00 12th May 17 Ripon 5f 5 Funkadelic B Haslam
16:45 11th May 17 Catterick 5f 212y 5 Secret Missile D C Griffiths
16:15 11th May 17 Catterick 1m 7f 189y 6 Kisumu Micky Hammond
15:45 11th May 17 Catterick 7f 6y 4 Bahamian Bird R A Fahey
15:10 11th May 17 Catterick 7f 6y 5 Almunther (IRE) Micky Hammond
14:05 11th May 17 Catterick 5f 5 Izzy Bizu (IRE) M Johnston
16:05 10th May 17 Chester 1m 4f 63y 3 The Blues Master (IRE) M Johnston
16:30 8th May 17 Ayr 1m 3 Sophie P R M Smith
15:30 8th May 17 Ayr 7f 50y 6 Warleggan (FR) Miss L A Perratt
15:00 8th May 17 Ayr 6f 6 Sea Of Green J S Goldie
14:30 8th May 17 Ayr 5f 6 Another Desperado (IRE) Rebecca Bastiman
14:00 8th May 17 Ayr 5f 5 Havana Grey K R Burke
14:35 7th May 17 Hamilton Park 1m 5f 15y 3 Busy Street G A Swinbank
13:35 7th May 17 Hamilton Park 5f 7y 5 Bunce (IRE) Miss L A Perratt
20:20 6th May 17 Doncaster 1m 4f 4 Star Of Lombardy (IRE) M Johnston
19:50 6th May 17 Doncaster 1m 6f 132y 4 Codeshare G A Swinbank
18:50 6th May 17 Doncaster 7f 2 Aardwolf (USA) M Johnston
18:20 6th May 17 Doncaster 6f 5 Jessinamillion J D Bethell
17:50 6th May 17 Doncaster 5f 5 Story Minister (IRE) Tom Dascombe
15:40 6th May 17 Thirsk 1m 2 Cote d'Azur J L Eyre
16:30 5th May 17 Musselburgh 7f 30y 5 Ralphy Boy (IRE) A C Whillans
14:00 5th May 17 Musselburgh 5f 6 Flawlessly (FR) J D Bethell
20:10 4th May 17 Musselburgh 5f 4 Royal Brave (IRE) Rebecca Bastiman
19:40 4th May 17 Musselburgh 1m 6f 6 Ibreeq (IRE) Roger Fell
19:10 4th May 17 Musselburgh 1m 5 Ralphy Boy (IRE) A C Whillans
16:35 3rd May 17 Pontefract 6f 4 Bounty Pursuit M Appleby
16:00 3rd May 17 Pontefract 1m 2f 6y 4 Desert Way (IRE) Rebecca Menzies
15:25 3rd May 17 Pontefract 1m 4y 5 Frankster (FR) Micky Hammond
14:15 3rd May 17 Pontefract 5f 4 Marsh Storm (IRE) K R Burke
18:30 2nd May 17 Wolverhampton 1m 4f 50y 5 Ladofash K R Burke
16:15 1st May 17 Beverley 1m 1f 207y 4 Tin Pan Alley D C Griffiths
15:05 1st May 17 Beverley 5f 5 Twizzell K R Burke
14:30 1st May 17 Beverley 5f 6 Rockin Fella (IRE) K R Burke
17:45 30th Apr 17 Thirsk 1m 5 Mister Moosah (IRE) Micky Hammond
17:15 30th Apr 17 Thirsk 1m 5 Cornerstone Lad Micky Hammond
16:45 30th Apr 17 Thirsk 6f 4 Market Choice (IRE) Miss Tracy Waggott
16:15 30th Apr 17 Thirsk 1m 4f 6 Pertuis (IRE) Micky Hammond
15:45 30th Apr 17 Thirsk 6f 6 Skellig Michael B Haslam
14:45 30th Apr 17 Thirsk 6f 6 World Power (IRE) P F I Cole
19:35 29th Apr 17 Doncaster 7f 4 Florenza C W Fairhurst
18:35 29th Apr 17 Doncaster 1m 2f 60y 3 Marsh Pride K R Burke
18:00 29th Apr 17 Doncaster 7f 4 England Expects K R Burke
17:25 29th Apr 17 Doncaster 5f 5 Funkadelic B Haslam
15:20 29th Apr 17 Ripon 6f 2 Muntadab (IRE) Roger Fell
14:45 29th Apr 17 Ripon 1m 3 Two For Two (IRE) Roger Fell
15:15 27th Apr 17 Beverley 7f 100y 5 Dapper Man (IRE) Roger Fell
14:45 27th Apr 17 Beverley 7f 100y 3 Aardwolf (USA) M Johnston
16:00 26th Apr 17 Catterick 5f 5 Flawlessly (FR) J D Bethell
15:25 26th Apr 17 Catterick 1m 3f 214y 5 Russian Royale Micky Hammond
13:50 26th Apr 17 Catterick 5f 6 Searanger (USA) Rebecca Menzies
17:10 24th Apr 17 Pontefract 1m 4y 5 Mister Moosah (IRE) Micky Hammond
15:35 24th Apr 17 Pontefract 2m 5f 122y 5 Tuscan Gold Micky Hammond
14:30 24th Apr 17 Pontefract 1m 4y 4 Westward Ho (IRE) J D Bethell