Search Profiles:

  • R Walsh

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
16:30 2nd Aug 15 Galway 2m 2f 54y Un Beau Roman (FR) W P Mullins
15:55 2nd Aug 15 Galway 2m 6f 111y Balnaslow (IRE) W P Mullins
14:45 2nd Aug 15 Galway 2m 7f 128y Your Busy (IRE) J Nash
15:15 1st Aug 15 Galway 2m 5f 124y Wood Breizh (FR) W P Mullins
15:15 1st Aug 15 Galway 2m 5f 124y Valyssa Monterg (FR) W P Mullins
18:15 31st Jul 15 Galway 2m 6f 111y Urano (FR) W P Mullins
17:10 31st Jul 15 Galway 2m Rupert Lamb W P Mullins
16:45 30th Jul 15 Galway 2m Diakali (FR) W P Mullins
16:05 30th Jul 15 Galway 2m 4f 81y Gangster (FR) W P Mullins
13:50 30th Jul 15 Galway 2m 6f 111y As De Ferbet (FR) W P Mullins
17:30 29th Jul 15 Galway 2m 6f 111y Alelchi Inois (FR) W P Mullins
15:35 29th Jul 15 Galway 2m Crystal Earth (IRE) Peter Fahey
15:00 29th Jul 15 Galway 2m Thomas Hobson W P Mullins
17:15 28th Jul 15 Galway 2m Long Dog W P Mullins
17:15 27th Jul 15 Galway 2m Bachasson (FR) W P Mullins
17:30 24th Jul 15 Wexford 2m Sam King (IRE) T M Walsh
19:45 23rd Jul 15 Limerick 2m 3f 110y Icy Reply W P Mullins
19:10 23rd Jul 15 Limerick 2m 3f 110y Upazo (FR) W P Mullins
17:35 23rd Jul 15 Limerick 2m 4f Tradewinds (FR) M Hourigan
19:55 21st Jul 15 Ballinrobe 2m 4f 150y Dawerann (IRE) M Hourigan
19:25 21st Jul 15 Ballinrobe 2m 4f 150y Aminabad (FR) W P Mullins
17:10 19th Jul 15 Tipperary 2m 4f Sir Harry Cash E McNamara
14:55 19th Jul 15 Tipperary 3m Daisy's Gift (IRE) W P Mullins
14:25 19th Jul 15 Tipperary 2m Lisa's Legacy R P Burns
20:30 17th Jul 15 Kilbeggan 3m 1f Balnaslow (IRE) W P Mullins
19:55 17th Jul 15 Kilbeggan 2m 6f As De Ferbet (FR) W P Mullins
16:45 16th Jul 15 Killarney 2m 4f 120y Old Castletown (IRE) T M Walsh
14:05 16th Jul 15 Killarney 2m 1f Swansea Mile (IRE) T M Walsh
20:25 15th Jul 15 Killarney 2m 6f Your Busy (IRE) J Nash
20:00 14th Jul 15 Killarney 2m 1f Un Beau Roman (FR) W P Mullins
20:20 13th Jul 15 Killarney 2m 4f Joy Neville E McNamara
19:50 13th Jul 15 Killarney 2m 4f Loyalty Card (IRE) A Leahy
15:30 12th Jul 15 Sligo 2m Long Dog W P Mullins
14:25 12th Jul 15 Sligo 2m Bachasson (FR) W P Mullins
17:35 11th Jul 15 Tipperary 2m 4f Sam King (IRE) T M Walsh
16:25 11th Jul 15 Tipperary 2m 1 Diakali (FR) W P Mullins
18:20 10th Jul 15 Cork 2m 4f Indevan W P Mullins
19:05 7th Jul 15 Roscommon 3m Star Of Aragon (IRE) J Nash
18:00 7th Jul 15 Roscommon 2m 4f Childrens List (IRE) W P Mullins
16:50 5th Jul 15 Limerick 2m 6f Sir Harry Cash E McNamara
15:40 5th Jul 15 Limerick 3m Rough Justice (IRE) W P Mullins
14:35 5th Jul 15 Limerick 2m Valyssa Monterg (FR) W P Mullins
19:25 4th Jul 15 Bellewstown 3m Quiet Account (IRE) C A McBratney
18:55 4th Jul 15 Bellewstown 3m Grangeclare Rosa (IRE) W P Mullins
18:25 4th Jul 15 Bellewstown 2m 1f Rupert Lamb W P Mullins
17:55 4th Jul 15 Bellewstown 2m 1f Swansea Mile (IRE) T M Walsh
20:20 3rd Jul 15 Wexford 2m 4f Old Castletown (IRE) T M Walsh
19:20 3rd Jul 15 Wexford 2m Upazo (FR) W P Mullins