Search Profiles:

  • B J Cooper

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
20:20 25th May 17 Tipperary 2m 4f Holeinthewall Bar (IRE) G Elliott
19:45 25th May 17 Tipperary 2m Lettre de Cachet N Meade
20:00 24th May 17 Wexford 3m 1f 100y Milsean (IRE) G Elliott
18:00 24th May 17 Wexford 2m 4f 100y Monastic (IRE) G Elliott
19:15 22nd May 17 Punchestown 2m 4f 80y Clara Sorrento (FR) N Meade
15:35 21st May 17 Limerick 2m 3f 110y Everyday Everyhour G Elliott
13:55 21st May 17 Limerick 2m Valgor Du Ronceray (FR) Joseph P O'Brien
18:30 18th May 17 Clonmel 2m 110y Mistamel (IRE) G Elliott
18:00 18th May 17 Clonmel 2m 110y Morgan (IRE) G Elliott
17:30 18th May 17 Clonmel 2m 110y Dawn In The Park (FR) Joseph P O'Brien
20:15 17th May 17 Punchestown 3m Billy Flight (FR) N Meade
19:15 17th May 17 Punchestown 2m 150y Delta Work (FR) G Elliott
17:45 17th May 17 Punchestown 2m Potters Point (IRE) G Elliott
19:10 15th May 17 Killarney 2m 4f 120y 1 Devils Bride (IRE) H de Bromhead
18:10 15th May 17 Killarney 2m 6f Clara Sorrento (FR) N Meade
17:40 15th May 17 Killarney 2m 4f Vukovar (FR) G Elliott
16:05 14th May 17 Killarney 2m 1f Lion In His Heart (IRE) H de Bromhead
15:35 14th May 17 Killarney 2m 1f Indietir (FR) T Cooper
14:05 14th May 17 Killarney 2m 1f High School Days (USA) H de Bromhead
19:30 12th May 17 Kilbeggan 2m 3f 200y Rise Of An Empire (IRE) N Meade
18:20 12th May 17 Kilbeggan 2m Zanjabeel G Elliott
17:50 12th May 17 Kilbeggan 2m Leomar (GER) G Elliott
17:15 12th May 17 Kilbeggan 2m 3f 110y Valgor Du Ronceray (FR) Joseph P O'Brien
19:10 11th May 17 Tipperary 2m 7f Crest G Elliott
17:40 11th May 17 Tipperary 2m 4f Chesapeake (FR) G Elliott
20:00 8th May 17 Roscommon 2m 5f Monbeg Rose (IRE) G Elliott
17:10 6th May 17 Wexford 3m Usurp (IRE) G Elliott
19:45 5th May 17 Cork 3m For Pedro (IRE) T Cooper
19:10 5th May 17 Cork 3m Macs Legend (IRE) Miss M L Hallahan
17:05 5th May 17 Cork 2m Dawn In The Park (FR) Joseph P O'Brien
16:35 5th May 17 Cork 2m Delta Work (FR) G Elliott
19:50 2nd May 17 Ballinrobe 2m 1f Delegate G Elliott
18:20 2nd May 17 Ballinrobe 2m 4f 150y Berry Des Aulmes (FR) G Elliott
17:50 2nd May 17 Ballinrobe 2m 1f 50y For Pedro (IRE) T Cooper
16:45 2nd May 17 Ballinrobe 2m 1f 50y Harden (IRE) G Elliott
15:35 1st May 17 Down Royal 2m 4f Rise Of An Empire (IRE) N Meade
15:00 1st May 17 Down Royal 2m 6f Bel Ami De Sivola (FR) N Meade
17:35 29th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m 4f 110y Automated G Elliott
17:00 29th Apr 17 Punchestown 3m 120y Marinero (IRE) H de Bromhead
16:25 29th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m 1 Dinaria Des Obeaux (FR) G Elliott
15:50 29th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m 4f 110y 1 Apple's Jade (FR) G Elliott
19:10 28th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m Avenir D'une Vie (FR) H de Bromhead
18:05 28th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m 4f 1 Death Duty (IRE) G Elliott
17:30 28th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m 1 Petit Mouchoir (FR) H de Bromhead
17:30 28th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m 1 Identity Thief (IRE) H de Bromhead
16:20 28th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m 5f Balko Des Flos (FR) H de Bromhead
19:15 27th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m 70y Barra (FR) G Elliott
18:40 27th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m 1 Ball D'arc (FR) G Elliott
18:05 27th Apr 17 Punchestown 3m Woods Well (IRE) G Elliott
17:30 27th Apr 17 Punchestown 3m 1 Lieutenant Colonel G Elliott
16:15 27th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m Potters Point (IRE) G Elliott
15:40 27th Apr 17 Punchestown 2m 70y Bull Ride (IRE) G Elliott