Search Profiles:

  • Reserve 3

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
17:30 22nd Oct 17 Leopardstown 1m 4f Ibsen (IRE) G Elliott
12:20 22nd Oct 17 Greyville 7f 210y Welsh Guard (SAF) Doug Campbell
15:40 21st Oct 17 Fairyhouse 7f No Approval (IRE) P J F Murphy
13:35 21st Oct 17 Durbanville 6f 211y Ice Queen (SAF) Joey Ramsden
20:00 20th Oct 17 Greyville 7f 210y Mulher De Branco (SAF) Candice Bass-robinson
19:30 20th Oct 17 Dundalk 7f Tynamite (IRE) P F McEnery
19:00 20th Oct 17 Dundalk 7f Money In My Pocket (IRE) G Webb
18:30 20th Oct 17 Dundalk 7f Club Wexford (IRE) J S Bolger
18:00 20th Oct 17 Dundalk 7f Prep (IRE) Joseph P O'Brien
17:40 20th Oct 17 Greyville 6f 211y Kailua Beach (SAF) Lowan Denysschen
17:30 20th Oct 17 Dundalk 1m 2f 150y Possible Future K Thornton
17:10 20th Oct 17 Greyville 6f 211y British Pound (SAF) Wendy Whitehead
16:40 20th Oct 17 Greyville 5f 212y Taita Falcon (SAF) Yogas Govender
15:10 19th Oct 17 Punchestown 2m 4f Carlitos Bay (IRE) Peter Fahey
15:10 18th Oct 17 Punchestown 2m 4f Montauk Flyer (IRE) Denis Hogan
12:10 18th Oct 17 Durbanville 5f 212y Blue Rhone Sky (SAF) Justin Snaith
12:10 17th Oct 17 Vaal 5f 212y Son Of Moon (SAF) Corne Spies
16:15 15th Oct 17 Greyville 1m 1f 208y Sherman (SAF) Ivan Wyk
15:05 15th Oct 17 Greyville 1m 209y Willowgrange (SAF) Greg / Anthony
15:00 15th Oct 17 Naas 7f Lucia's Bob (IRE) J J Walsh
13:50 15th Oct 17 Greyville 5f 212y We're Watching You (SAF) Michael Roberts
13:15 15th Oct 17 Greyville 5f 212y Tide Is Turning (SAF) James Goodman
12:40 15th Oct 17 Greyville 5f 212y Ogilvy (SAF) Wayne Badenhorst
12:05 15th Oct 17 Greyville 4f 214y Black Southeaster (SAF) Frank Robinson
21:00 13th Oct 17 Dundalk 1m 2f 150y Streak T Mullins
20:30 13th Oct 17 Dundalk 1m 2f 150y Society Ranger (IRE) S M Duffy
19:30 13th Oct 17 Dundalk 1m 4f Time For Mabel (FR) E J O'Grady
19:00 13th Oct 17 Dundalk 1m Plough Boy (IRE) G Donnelly
18:30 13th Oct 17 Dundalk 7f Roachdale House (IRE) P W Flynn
18:00 13th Oct 17 Dundalk 7f Aishling's Secret K H Clarke
16:20 12th Oct 17 Vaal 6f 211y Shortstop (SAF) Roy Magner
15:40 12th Oct 17 Thurles 2m Hunters Vision (IRE) Denis Hogan
15:10 12th Oct 17 Thurles 2m Dontworryaboutit (IRE) P J Rothwell
14:35 12th Oct 17 Thurles 2m Joly Maker (IRE) E Bolger
13:20 12th Oct 17 Vaal 6f 211y Really Mine (SAF) Leon Erasmus
11:35 12th Oct 17 Vaal 4f 214y Lover's Legacy (SAF) Leon Erasmus
17:30 11th Oct 17 Gowran Park 1m 6f Hazariban (IRE) S Fahey
14:55 11th Oct 17 Gowran Park 1m Bright Lass (IRE) J J Walsh
13:20 11th Oct 17 Durbanville 6f 211y Inspired Choice (SAF) Glen Kotzen
12:55 10th Oct 17 Vaal 5f 212y Romani (SAF) Clinton Binda
12:20 10th Oct 17 Vaal 5f 212y Singaswewin (SAF) Grant Maroun
17:45 8th Oct 17 Navan 1m Nimitz (IRE) C O'Brien
16:25 8th Oct 17 Limerick 3m The Winkler (IRE) E Doyle
16:15 8th Oct 17 Greyville 6f 211y Tuscan (ARG) Kumaran Naidoo
15:40 8th Oct 17 Navan 5f 182y Onchu (IRE) P Downey
13:25 8th Oct 17 Greyville 6f 211y Blue Mood (SAF) Charles Laird
12:50 8th Oct 17 Greyville 6f 211y Fonteyn (SAF) Yogas Govender
12:15 8th Oct 17 Greyville 6f 211y Justlikeluke (SAF) Greg / Anthony
15:45 7th Oct 17 Limerick 1m 3f 70y Carta Blanca (IRE) J J Murphy
15:25 7th Oct 17 Fairyhouse 2m Drumbar Millie (IRE) N Carolan
21:00 6th Oct 17 Dundalk 1m 4f Hague Convention (IRE) J P Murtagh
20:00 6th Oct 17 Dundalk 1m Cracking Name (IRE) P D Deegan
19:28 6th Oct 17 Greyville 1m 1f 208y Discourse (SAF) Craig Eudey
18:55 6th Oct 17 Greyville 7f 210y All Honesty (SAF) Nathan Kotzen
18:10 6th Oct 17 Greyville 7f 210y Soldier's Bride (SAF) Wendy Whitehead
17:10 6th Oct 17 Greyville 6f 211y Tropical Blow (SAF) Paul Lafferty
16:40 6th Oct 17 Greyville 6f 211y Gat Henshaw (SAF) Paul Lafferty
16:10 6th Oct 17 Greyville 6f 211y City Of Stars (SAF) Belinda Impey
15:35 6th Oct 17 Greyville 6f 211y Fly By Skye (SAF) Glen Kotzen
16:15 5th Oct 17 Vaal 4f 214y Mendoza's Melody (SAF) Terry Lowe
12:10 5th Oct 17 Vaal 6f 211y Tango Man (SAF) M F De Kock
12:20 4th Oct 17 Durbanville 5f 212y Polly Maggoo (SAF) Glen Kotzen
20:55 3rd Oct 17 Dundalk 1m 4f Blankiedoodie J C McConnell
20:25 3rd Oct 17 Dundalk 1m 4f Asian Wing (IRE) John Feane
19:25 3rd Oct 17 Dundalk 1m 2f 150y Ruby Quest (IRE) A P O'Brien
18:55 3rd Oct 17 Dundalk 7f Stamp Of Authority (IRE) T G McCourt
18:25 3rd Oct 17 Dundalk 7f Mr Michael (IRE) A B Joyce
17:55 3rd Oct 17 Dundalk 7f Queen Meave (IRE) N Carolan
16:15 1st Oct 17 Greyville 7f 210y Roy Is Slow (SAF) Yogas Govender
15:40 1st Oct 17 Greyville 7f 210y She's Perfect (SAF) James Goodman
11:00 1st Oct 17 Greyville 5f 212y Ricky Bobby (SAF) Tony Rivalland
21:00 29th Sep 17 Dundalk 1m 4f Shake The Bucket (IRE) N Madden
20:10 29th Sep 17 Greyville 5f 212y Fires Of Calais (SAF) Pat Lunn
19:00 29th Sep 17 Dundalk 7f Dancing D Queen (IRE) W McCreery
18:30 29th Sep 17 Dundalk 7f Brass Button (IRE) Mrs D A Love
18:00 29th Sep 17 Dundalk 7f Niku (IRE) Mrs J Harrington
17:30 29th Sep 17 Dundalk 1m Eleuthera J F Levins
17:00 29th Sep 17 Greyville 6f 211y Liberty Market (SAF) Pat Lunn
16:25 29th Sep 17 Greyville 6f 211y Madame Butterfly (SAF) Ivan Wyk
15:50 29th Sep 17 Greyville 6f 211y Justlikeluke (SAF) Greg / Anthony
17:30 26th Sep 17 Tipperary 1m 1f Glenmoore F Birrane
16:10 25th Sep 17 Turffontein 4f 214y Mission Control (SAF) Geoff Woodruff
12:50 23rd Sep 17 Durbanville 5f 212y Jeux Da Mour (SAF) Vaughan Marshall
21:00 22nd Sep 17 Dundalk 1m 2f 150y Remember Nerja (IRE) J P Fahey
20:00 22nd Sep 17 Dundalk 1m 4f Park Row (IRE) John Feane
19:30 22nd Sep 17 Dundalk 6f Ar Saoirse D Marnane
19:00 22nd Sep 17 Dundalk 1m California Lad F Birrane
18:30 22nd Sep 17 Dundalk 1m Paved With Gold (IRE) J J Murphy
18:10 22nd Sep 17 Greyville 6f 211y Gold Sail (SAF) Desmond Egdes
17:40 22nd Sep 17 Greyville 6f 211y Justlikeluke (SAF) Greg / Anthony
17:30 22nd Sep 17 Dundalk 5f Pillar A McGuinness
16:40 22nd Sep 17 Greyville 7f 210y Madame Butterfly (SAF) Ivan Wyk
16:10 22nd Sep 17 Greyville 7f 210y British Pound (SAF) Wendy Whitehead
14:45 21st Sep 17 Ballinrobe 2m 107y Sylvi (IRE) R K Watson