Search Profiles:

  • Reserve 2

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
18:00 25th Jun 18 Kilbeggan 2m Shaw's Cross (IRE) E J O'Grady
15:40 25th Jun 18 Flamingo Park 6f 102y Galu Beach (SAF) Bill Human
15:10 25th Jun 18 Flamingo Park 6f 102y Golden Attitude (SAF) Stanley M Ferreira
13:10 25th Jun 18 Flamingo Park 6f 211y Premier Chance (SAF) Gert Theron
15:55 24th Jun 18 Turffontein 1m 209y Storm Outgoing (SAF) Deshone Steyn
15:35 24th Jun 18 Gowran Park 1m Pari Passu (IRE) A Mullins
14:45 24th Jun 18 Turffontein 1m 4f 204y Cranberry Crush (SAF) Chris Erasmus
12:55 24th Jun 18 Turffontein 5f 212y Life's A Gamble (SAF) Johan J Vuuren
15:25 23rd Jun 18 Gowran Park 2m Elegant Dan (IRE) D M O'Brien
20:15 22nd Jun 18 Limerick 1m 3f 70y Alwarda (IRE) T Doyle
19:20 22nd Jun 18 Down Royal 2m 4f More Information (IRE) T Mullins
15:50 21st Jun 18 Vaal 7f 210y National Aim (SAF) Brian Wiid
14:40 21st Jun 18 Vaal 5f 212y Golden Attitude (SAF) Stanley M Ferreira
11:45 21st Jun 18 Vaal 7f 210y Gimme A Var (SAF) Chris Erasmus
21:00 20th Jun 18 Wexford 2m 100y Shelcomeonfordrun (IRE) T E Hyde
20:20 19th Jun 18 Sligo 1m 2f 140y Easkey Lad (IRE) F Birrane
11:55 19th Jun 18 Kenilworth 5f 212y Au Some (SAF) Dean Kannemeyer
17:20 17th Jun 18 Cork 1m 130y Weardiditallgorong D Donovan
15:35 17th Jun 18 Scottsville 6f 211y Last Summer (SAF) Craig Eudey
13:50 17th Jun 18 Scottsville 5f 212y Crymeariver (SAF) Paul Lafferty
16:00 16th Jun 18 Limerick 1m Tennesse Waltz (IRE) D Marnane
15:55 16th Jun 18 Kenilworth 6f 211y Silver Master (SAF) Candice Bass-robinson
15:45 16th Jun 18 Turffontein 7f 210y Online (SAF) Dorrie Sham
20:50 15th Jun 18 Fairyhouse 1m 4f Frankie Cloud Thomas Coyle
20:20 15th Jun 18 Greyville 1m 1f 208y Selvan's Jet (SAF) Alyson Wright
16:30 15th Jun 18 Greyville 6f 211y Sheza Rockstar (SAF) Michael Miller
15:55 15th Jun 18 Greyville 6f 211y Scottish Blue (SAF) Ivan Wyk
12:20 14th Jun 18 Turffontein 1m 1f 208y Candela (SAF) Grant Maroun
11:10 14th Jun 18 Turffontein 5f 169y Sunburst (SAF) Gerald C Walker
19:50 13th Jun 18 Punchestown 2m 100y Annie Iraya (IRE) Paul Power
13:00 13th Jun 18 Greyville 5f 212y Benfontein (SAF) Dean Kannemeyer
20:30 12th Jun 18 Roscommon 3m 119y Capture The Drama (IRE) Aengus King
18:30 12th Jun 18 Roscommon 2m Eusebius (IRE) M M Lynch
15:40 12th Jun 18 Vaal 5f 212y Fashion Blast (SAF) Leon Erasmus
13:50 12th Jun 18 Vaal 1m 209y Main Roll (SAF) Scott Kenny
12:40 12th Jun 18 Vaal 1m 1f 208y Noordhoek Player (SAF) Clinton Binda
11:30 12th Jun 18 Vaal 6f 211y Emiliano (SAF) Gokhan Terzi
21:00 11th Jun 18 Roscommon 1m 3f 203y Match My Fire (IRE) J C McConnell
15:20 11th Jun 18 Flamingo Park 5f 212y Elusive Freedom (SAF) Gert Theron
20:40 8th Jun 18 Clonmel 2m 110y Gragara Tara (IRE) P Meany
17:15 8th Jun 18 Clonmel 2m 110y Harry O (IRE) G Murphy
15:40 8th Jun 18 Fairview 5f 212y Silva Key (SAF) Yvette Bremner
12:45 7th Jun 18 Vaal 5f 212y Rubix (SAF) Candice Dawson
17:50 6th Jun 18 Wexford 2m Clarior Ex Obscuro (IRE) W M Roper
15:25 6th Jun 18 Scottsville 1m 1f 153y Prosperous (SAF) Brett Crawford
12:25 6th Jun 18 Scottsville 6f 211y Last Summer (SAF) Craig Eudey
13:15 5th Jun 18 Vaal 5f 212y Extreme Dubai (AUS) Leon Erasmus
16:00 4th Jun 18 Listowel 2m 3f Jack The Wire (IRE) Denis Hogan
15:00 4th Jun 18 Flamingo Park 7f 210y French Toast (SAF) Stephanie Miller
15:00 4th Jun 18 Listowel 2m 4f Bullowney (IRE) J J Walsh
14:30 4th Jun 18 Listowel 2m 4f Sandy Cove S K Ryder
13:55 4th Jun 18 Flamingo Park 6f 211y Exclusively Trendy (SAF) Bill Human
13:30 4th Jun 18 Listowel 2m Iknowwhereiamnow (IRE) J P Dempsey
13:20 4th Jun 18 Flamingo Park 6f 102y The Gardner Girl (SAF) Dennis Cason
16:15 3rd Jun 18 Listowel 1m Miss Opportunity (IRE) E O'Connell
14:30 3rd Jun 18 Kilbeggan 2m Witness Cant State (FR) M Brassil
11:50 3rd Jun 18 Turffontein 7f 210y Small Change (SAF) Dorrie Sham
11:10 2nd Jun 18 Greyville 1m 1f 208y Global Pursuit (SAF) Michael Miller
10:35 2nd Jun 18 Greyville 5f 212y Scottish Blue (SAF) Ivan Wyk
20:25 1st Jun 18 Tramore 2m 5f Kool Lady (IRE) D Donovan
19:50 1st Jun 18 Tramore 2m 5f Superefficient (IRE) Ms M Duggan
18:15 1st Jun 18 Tramore 2m 5f 150y Just A Normal Day (IRE) Daniel Howard
19:50 31st May 18 Fairyhouse 7f Danehill Quest (IRE) Ms Sheila Lavery
14:45 31st May 18 Vaal 7f 46y Empress Rock (SAF) Weiho Marwing
13:30 31st May 18 Vaal 5f 212y Rubix (SAF) Candice Dawson
12:20 31st May 18 Vaal 4f 214y Rosebud (SAF) Clifford Harris
20:00 30th May 18 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Lomi's Law (IRE) Andrew McNamara
14:10 30th May 18 Greyville 4f 214y Class Act (SAF) Greg / Anthony
20:15 29th May 18 Gowran Park 1m 4f Downtown Rebel (USA) A Slattery
20:00 29th May 18 Ballinrobe 2m 7f Nobody Home (IRE) E Cawley
19:30 29th May 18 Ballinrobe 2m 3f 110y Bishops Quarter (IRE) P G Kelly
19:15 29th May 18 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Moonstone Rose (IRE) J P Fahey
19:00 29th May 18 Ballinrobe 3m 1f Diggin Deep (IRE) R Donohoe
18:15 29th May 18 Gowran Park 7f Time Stands Still W J Martin
18:00 29th May 18 Ballinrobe 2m 4f Makeyourcall (IRE) E Cawley
17:45 29th May 18 Gowran Park 7f Aubineau (USA) J J Murphy
20:30 28th May 18 Ballinrobe 2m 110y Eileen O (IRE) W P Mullins
19:00 28th May 18 Ballinrobe 2m 110y Baby Bellini (IRE) I Madden
17:30 28th May 18 Ballinrobe 2m 110y Makeyourcall (IRE) E Cawley
12:30 27th May 18 Turffontein 7f 210y Sea Lord (SAF) Brett Webber
11:55 27th May 18 Turffontein 7f 210y One Track (SAF) Luchelle Kruger
14:55 26th May 18 Scottsville 5f 212y Captain's Causeway (SAF) Sean Tarry
14:20 26th May 18 Scottsville 5f 212y Statute (SAF) Michael Roberts
13:45 26th May 18 Scottsville 5f 212y Eastbrook (SAF) Greg / Anthony
13:10 26th May 18 Scottsville 5f 212y I Like It (SAF) Stephen Moffatt
19:55 25th May 18 Leopardstown 1m 5f Conron (IRE) Mrs J Harrington
18:55 25th May 18 Leopardstown 1m Swing Till Dawn (IRE) J S Bolger