Search Profiles:

  • J J Walsh

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey
19:30 30th May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 110y Keyfield (IRE)
19:30 30th May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 110y Emerald Honours (IRE)
19:30 30th May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 110y Lord Boru (IRE)
19:00 30th May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 110y Wate And Sea (IRE)
18:00 30th May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 110y Milan Eve (IRE)
19:15 26th May 16 Tipperary 2m Lahardan Johnny (IRE) A McCurtin
18:45 26th May 16 Tipperary 1m 4f 110y Lady Giselle (IRE) C D Hayes
20:30 25th May 16 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Longfield Lad (IRE) C D Hayes
19:00 25th May 16 Gowran Park 1m Noble Vision (IRE) Reserve 2
20:05 20th May 16 Cork 1m 2f 50y Longfield Lad (IRE) Reserve 3
19:05 20th May 16 Cork 6f Apache Gold (IRE) C D Hayes
20:10 19th May 16 Clonmel 3m Danali (IRE) A P Heskin
19:40 19th May 16 Clonmel 2m 3f 110y Keyfield (IRE) A P Heskin
19:05 19th May 16 Clonmel 2m 3f 110y Sarahs Joy (IRE) C A Landers
17:00 19th May 16 Clonmel 2m 3f 100y Una's Pleasure (IRE) B T O'Connell
17:00 19th May 16 Clonmel 2m 3f 100y Milan Eve (IRE) A McCurtin
20:20 17th May 16 Killarney 1m 3f 30y Noble Vision (IRE) R P Cleary
19:50 17th May 16 Killarney 1m 40y Longfield Lad (IRE) Reserve 1
19:20 17th May 16 Killarney 1m 40y Apache Gold (IRE) R P Whelan
20:50 16th May 16 Killarney 2m 1f Concarlaimee Jesel (IRE) Miss S Ahern
19:20 16th May 16 Killarney 2m 4f 120y 1 Page Turner (IRE) A McCurtin
18:20 16th May 16 Killarney 2m 4f Monasteradenpauric (IRE) B T O'Connell
17:20 16th May 16 Killarney 2m 4f Davids Charm (IRE) A McCurtin
17:50 15th May 16 Killarney 2m 1f Ktelama (IRE) Mr W T Cronin
17:20 15th May 16 Killarney 2m 4f 120y Hard Bought (IRE) B T O'Connell
15:40 15th May 16 Killarney 2m 1f Cliff House (IRE) B T O'Connell
15:05 15th May 16 Killarney 2m 1f Ballyegan Hero (IRE) B T O'Connell
14:05 15th May 16 Killarney 2m 1f Tamisa (IRE) P T Enright
14:05 15th May 16 Killarney 2m 1f Princess Mahler (IRE) C A Landers
18:40 13th May 16 Kilbeggan 2m Wate And Sea (IRE) A P Heskin
20:35 12th May 16 Tipperary 2m 2f Burgess View (IRE) Mr W T Cronin
18:25 12th May 16 Tipperary 2m 4f Instant Smile (IRE) A McCurtin
17:50 12th May 16 Tipperary 2m 4f Mardar (IRE) B T O'Connell
17:15 12th May 16 Tipperary 2m 4f Coho (IRE) A McCurtin
16:40 12th May 16 Tipperary 2m Baltic Voyager (IRE) A P Heskin
15:45 8th May 16 Limerick 2m 3f 110y High In The Clouds (IRE) A McCurtin
15:15 8th May 16 Limerick 3m Positive Approach (IRE) P T Enright
15:15 8th May 16 Limerick 3m The Mulcare Rover (IRE) B T O'Connell
14:40 8th May 16 Limerick 2m 3f Danali (IRE) A P Heskin
14:05 8th May 16 Limerick 2m Milan Eve (IRE) Reserve 1
20:15 6th May 16 Cork 2m Don't Tell Mom (IRE) Mr E Walsh
19:45 6th May 16 Cork 3m Vinnies Time (IRE) S W Flanagan
18:35 6th May 16 Cork 2m 4f Nine Stiches (IRE) B T O'Connell
18:05 6th May 16 Cork 2m Broder (IRE) C A Landers
18:05 6th May 16 Cork 2m Hurricane Hunzy (IRE) F J Hayes
17:05 6th May 16 Cork 2m Una's Pleasure (IRE) J S McGarvey
20:30 5th May 16 Clonmel 2m 160y Fly Round The Bend (IRE) C D Hayes
20:00 5th May 16 Clonmel 2m 160y Cliff House (IRE) R P Cleary
18:00 5th May 16 Clonmel 1m 2f Noble Vision (IRE) C D Hayes
19:05 3rd May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 5f Popboru (IRE) B T O'Connell
17:35 3rd May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 5f Lahardan Johnny (IRE) A McCurtin
18:05 28th Apr 16 Punchestown 3m Sonny B (IRE) B T O'Connell