Search Profiles:

  • M L W Bell

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey
15:05 3rd Oct 15 Redcar 6f 1 Sciarra
14:20 3rd Oct 15 Newmarket 7f 2 Blue Moon Rising (IRE)
14:20 3rd Oct 15 Newmarket 7f 2 Chelabella
13:50 3rd Oct 15 Newmarket 7f 2 Blue Moon Rising (IRE)
13:50 3rd Oct 15 Newmarket 7f 2 Chelabella
13:30 3rd Oct 15 Newmarket 6f Davey Boy
15:40 19th Sep 15 Newmarket 6f 2 Blue Moon Rising (IRE)
15:40 19th Sep 15 Newmarket 6f 2 Chelabella
15:15 22nd Aug 15 York 6f 1 Academy House (IRE)
13:55 20th Aug 15 York 6f 2 Sciarra
17:55 1st Aug 15 Lingfield Park 7f 140y 6 Machine Learner William Twiston-Davies
17:20 1st Aug 15 Thirsk 1m 4f 4 Instant Karma (IRE)
17:10 1st Aug 15 Newmarket 1m 4f 4 Instant Karma (IRE)
16:40 1st Aug 15 Doncaster 5f 5 Tarando
16:00 1st Aug 15 Newmarket 7f 3 Them And Us (IRE)
15:25 1st Aug 15 Newmarket 7f 4 Bocking End (IRE)
14:55 1st Aug 15 Doncaster 1m 4f 4 Graceland (FR)
14:50 1st Aug 15 Newmarket 6f 2 Modest
14:15 1st Aug 15 Newmarket 1m 4f 1 Banzari
13:45 1st Aug 15 Doncaster 7f 4 Taurean Star (IRE) J P Spencer
13:45 1st Aug 15 Doncaster 7f 4 Duck A L'orange (IRE) J P Spencer
20:40 31st Jul 15 Newmarket 1m 4 My Strategy (IRE)
17:50 31st Jul 15 Newmarket 1m 4f 5 Aussie Berry (IRE)
17:30 31st Jul 15 Goodwood 1m 3f 3 Banditry (IRE) J P Spencer
17:30 31st Jul 15 Goodwood 1m 3f 3 Graceland (FR)
16:55 31st Jul 15 Goodwood 7f 1 Touchline R Hughes
14:55 31st Jul 15 Thirsk 1m 5 One Man Army
14:20 31st Jul 15 Thirsk 5f 4 Modest
16:00 30th Jul 15 Nottingham 1m 75y 5 My Strategy (IRE) Louis Steward
15:10 30th Jul 15 Goodwood 2m 1 Big Orange J P Spencer
14:05 30th Jul 15 Goodwood 1m 1f 192y 2 Banditry (IRE) J P Spencer
19:35 29th Jul 15 Sandown Park 1m 14y 3 Taper Tantrum (IRE) Louis Steward
20:00 25th Jul 15 Lingfield Park 1m 5f 5 Aussie Berry (IRE) Louis Steward
16:50 25th Jul 15 Newmarket 1m 3 Them And Us (IRE) Louis Steward
16:25 25th Jul 15 Ascot 7f 3 George Cinq Ms N Carberry
16:15 25th Jul 15 Newmarket 6f 3 Academy House (IRE) A Kirby
20:45 24th Jul 15 Newmarket 1m 5 Stone Roses (IRE) Louis Steward
19:05 23rd Jul 15 Newbury 1m 2f 6y 4 Jargon (FR) Louis Steward
16:35 23rd Jul 15 Sandown Park 1m 14y 5 Franklin D (USA) David Probert
14:55 23rd Jul 15 Sandown Park 1m 6f 3 Barefoot Dancer W Buick
17:20 22nd Jul 15 Lingfield Park 1m 4f 5 Strait Of Magellan (IRE) Hayley Turner
16:40 22nd Jul 15 Bath 1m 5f 22y 6 Born To Reign L Morris
14:00 21st Jul 15 Ffos Las 7f 80y 4 Strathearn (IRE) Louis Steward
17:05 18th Jul 15 Ripon 1m 4f 10y 4 Instant Karma (IRE) P Makin
18:50 17th Jul 15 Newmarket 7f 4 One Man Army J P Spencer
17:40 17th Jul 15 Newmarket 1m 2f 5 Thatchereen (IRE) Louis Steward
15:05 17th Jul 15 Newbury 1m 2f 6y 3 Sampera (IRE) P Cosgrave
13:50 17th Jul 15 Nottingham 6f 15y 5 Show Legend J P Spencer
20:50 16th Jul 15 Epsom Downs 1m 114y 5 My Strategy (IRE) R Hughes
20:10 16th Jul 15 Doncaster 6f 4 Academy House (IRE) J P Spencer
19:35 16th Jul 15 Doncaster 7f 3 George Cinq J P Spencer
19:10 15th Jul 15 Sandown Park 7f 16y 5 The Major T P Queally
16:40 15th Jul 15 Lingfield Park 1m 3f 106y 6 Strait Of Magellan (IRE) Hayley Turner
15:30 15th Jul 15 Catterick 1m 3f 214y 5 Motion Picture Louis Steward
14:10 15th Jul 15 Lingfield Park 6f 5 Rosecomb (IRE) T P Queally
13:40 15th Jul 15 Lingfield Park 6f 5 Big Sky T P Queally
20:50 14th Jul 15 Lingfield Park 5f 6y 5 Tarando Hayley Turner
17:05 11th Jul 15 Ascot 1m 4f 2 Neymar T P Madden
16:20 11th Jul 15 Newmarket 7f 4 Bocking End (IRE) Louis Steward
15:20 11th Jul 15 Ascot 7f 4 Ray's The Bar T P Queally
14:00 11th Jul 15 Newmarket 1m 2 Them And Us (IRE) Louis Steward
21:15 10th Jul 15 Chester 1m 2f 75y 4 Banditry (IRE) Louis Steward
21:00 10th Jul 15 Chepstow 6f 16y 5 On The Huh William Twiston-Davies
19:30 10th Jul 15 Chepstow 1m 14y 5 Stone Roses (IRE) J P Fahy
14:30 10th Jul 15 Ascot 6f 4 Golden Hello (IRE) Cam Hardie
19:00 9th Jul 15 Newbury 6f 8y 5 Modest Louis Steward
15:45 9th Jul 15 Newmarket 1m 2f 2 Taper Tantrum (IRE) Edward Greatrex
15:15 9th Jul 15 Newmarket 1m 4f 1 Big Orange J P Spencer
14:50 9th Jul 15 Doncaster 6f 5 Giant Shadow (IRE) A Elliott
14:20 9th Jul 15 Doncaster 7f 5 One Man Army Non Runner
20:40 8th Jul 15 Bath 1m 3f 144y 6 Penang Paparaja (IRE) David Probert
19:40 8th Jul 15 Bath 1m 5f 22y 6 Born To Reign David Probert
14:55 7th Jul 15 Wolverhampton 1m 4f 50y 5 Thatchereen (IRE) Lulu Stanford
17:35 4th Jul 15 Leicester 5f 5 Tarando Hayley Turner
16:45 4th Jul 15 Beverley 1m 1f 207y 5 Sampera (IRE) Louis Steward
15:50 4th Jul 15 Leicester 7f 3 George Cinq Michael Kenneally
20:25 2nd Jul 15 Epsom Downs 1m 2f 18y 4 Banditry (IRE) J P Spencer
18:50 2nd Jul 15 Epsom Downs 7f 5 Machine Learner J P Spencer
16:20 2nd Jul 15 Haydock Park 1m 6f 3 Barefoot Dancer B A Curtis
21:05 1st Jul 15 Bath 1m 3f 144y 6 Penang Paparaja (IRE) A Kirby
16:30 29th Jun 15 Pontefract 1m 4f 8y 5 Aussie Berry (IRE) G Lee