Search Profiles:

  • P T Midgley

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey
15:15 9th Jun 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 2 Desert Law (IRE)
15:15 9th Jun 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 2 Line Of Reason (IRE)
15:15 9th Jun 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 2 Merry Banter
15:15 9th Jun 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 2 Move In Time
15:15 9th Jun 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 2 Orient Class
15:15 9th Jun 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 2 Orvar (IRE)
15:15 9th Jun 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 2 Tanasoq (IRE)
15:15 9th Jun 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 2 Tarboosh
15:45 2nd Jun 18 Epsom Downs 5f 2 Desert Law (IRE)
15:45 2nd Jun 18 Epsom Downs 5f 2 Line Of Reason (IRE)
15:45 2nd Jun 18 Epsom Downs 5f 2 Tarboosh
15:45 2nd Jun 18 Epsom Downs 5f 2 Tanasoq (IRE)
16:30 29th May 18 Redcar 5f 217y 5 Rock Hill (IRE)
16:00 29th May 18 Redcar 5f 4 Merry Banter
15:35 28th May 18 Redcar 5f 5 Palmer (IRE)
17:25 26th May 18 York 7f 3 Cymraeg Bounty
17:25 26th May 18 York 7f 3 Buccaneers Vault (IRE) Mr Tom Midgley
17:10 26th May 18 Haydock Park 6f 4 Mr Orange (IRE) D C Costello
15:40 26th May 18 York 5f 2 Final Venture
15:40 26th May 18 York 5f 2 Line Of Reason (IRE)
15:40 26th May 18 York 5f 2 Desert Ace (IRE)
20:00 25th May 18 Pontefract 5f 3y 4 Patrick (IRE) P Mulrennan
15:00 24th May 18 Catterick 5f 212y 5 Araqeel G Lee
14:25 24th May 18 Catterick 5f 212y 6 Ce De Nullis (IRE) L Morris
16:05 23rd May 18 Ayr 5f 3 Elysian Flyer (IRE) G Lee
16:05 23rd May 18 Ayr 5f 3 Tanasoq (IRE) P Makin
16:05 21st May 18 Redcar 5f 3 Merry Banter P Mulrennan
15:05 21st May 18 Redcar 5f 6 Orient Princess Aaron Jones
14:45 21st May 18 Carlisle 5f 4 Paco Escostar Ben Robinson
17:00 20th May 18 Ripon 5f 5 Gamesome (FR) Aaron Jones
17:00 20th May 18 Ripon 5f 5 One Boy (IRE) Connor Murtagh
14:20 20th May 18 Ripon 6f 6 Mount Hellvelyn G Lee
20:50 19th May 18 Doncaster 6f 2y 4 Hee Haw (IRE) L Morris
17:35 19th May 18 Newmarket 5f 4 Move In Time D C Costello
17:05 19th May 18 Thirsk 5f 2 Orvar (IRE) L Morris
16:30 19th May 18 Thirsk 6f 3 Captain Colby (USA) Aaron Jones
16:30 19th May 18 Thirsk 6f 3 Related L Morris
15:20 19th May 18 Thirsk 5f 4 Tanasoq (IRE) P Makin
15:20 19th May 18 Thirsk 5f 4 Tylery Wonder (IRE) L Morris
21:05 18th May 18 Hamilton Park 5f 7y 6 Twentysvnthlancers T Eaves
20:35 18th May 18 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 5 Ninjago Ben Curtis
14:20 17th May 18 York 5f 2 Orient Class Aaron Jones
14:20 17th May 18 York 5f 2 Line Of Reason (IRE) Oisin Murphy
14:20 17th May 18 York 5f 2 Desert Law (IRE) L Morris
14:55 16th May 18 York 6f 2 Final Venture Oisin Murphy
15:40 15th May 18 Beverley 5f 5 Desert Ace (IRE) P Mulrennan
15:40 15th May 18 Beverley 5f 5 Gamesome (FR) G Lee
15:10 15th May 18 Beverley 5f 6 Ce De Nullis (IRE) P Mulrennan
17:10 14th May 18 Catterick 5f 5 Merry Banter P Mulrennan
14:00 14th May 18 Catterick 5f 5 Kyroc (IRE) G Lee
19:15 12th May 18 Thirsk 6f 5 Coastal Drive P Mulrennan
18:15 12th May 18 Thirsk 6f 6 Rantan (IRE) L Morris
17:45 12th May 18 Thirsk 5f 6 Groundworker (IRE) L Morris
14:40 12th May 18 Nottingham 5f 8y 4 Tylery Wonder (IRE) S Hitchcott
18:55 11th May 18 Ripon 6f 4 Art Obsession (IRE) Aaron Jones
17:55 9th May 18 Wolverhampton 2m 120y 5 Down Time (USA) Mr Tom Midgley
16:25 8th May 18 Thirsk 5f 5 Paco Escostar Cam Hardie
15:55 8th May 18 Thirsk 5f 4 Elysian Flyer (IRE) G Lee
15:55 8th May 18 Thirsk 5f 4 Patrick (IRE) P Mulrennan
15:55 8th May 18 Thirsk 5f 4 War Whisper (IRE) J Fanning
15:05 7th May 18 Beverley 5f 5 Mosseyb (IRE) P Mulrennan
15:45 6th May 18 Hamilton Park 6f 6y 4 Giant Spark P Mulrennan
14:55 6th May 18 Newmarket 6f 2 Captain Colby (USA) Aaron Jones
13:30 6th May 18 Hamilton Park 5f 7y 5 One Boy (IRE) P Mulrennan
17:15 5th May 18 Doncaster 6f 2y 3 Russian Realm G Lee
16:30 4th May 18 Chepstow 5f 16y 5 Desert Ace (IRE) D C Costello
14:40 4th May 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 4 Tanasoq (IRE) P Makin
19:40 3rd May 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 6 Orient Princess Cam Hardie
17:40 3rd May 18 Musselburgh 5f 1y 6 Twentysvnthlancers P Mulrennan
19:50 2nd May 18 Bath 5f 160y 4 War Whisper (IRE) R Kingscote
16:30 2nd May 18 Pontefract 6f 4 Mr Orange (IRE) Harrison Shaw
16:30 2nd May 18 Pontefract 6f 4 Araqeel G Lee
16:25 2nd May 18 Brighton 5f 60y 5 Palmer (IRE) P J Dobbs
20:25 1st May 18 Newcastle 5f 6 Groundworker (IRE) P Mulrennan
16:05 30th Apr 18 Thirsk 6f 4 Hee Haw (IRE) P Mulrennan
13:50 30th Apr 18 Thirsk 6f 6 Mount Hellvelyn David Probert
20:15 28th Apr 18 Doncaster 6f 2y 5 Rock Hill (IRE) G Lee
20:15 28th Apr 18 Doncaster 6f 2y 5 Coastal Drive A Kirby
13:40 28th Apr 18 Leicester 6f 4 Rantan (IRE) L Morris
13:40 28th Apr 18 Leicester 6f 4 Buccaneers Vault (IRE) A Kirby
16:25 27th Apr 18 Doncaster 5f 3y 4 Tylery Wonder (IRE) L Morris
19:05 26th Apr 18 Chelmsford City 6f 3 Related L Morris
13:30 26th Apr 18 Beverley 5f 5 Tanasoq (IRE) P Makin
13:30 26th Apr 18 Beverley 5f 5 Desert Ace (IRE) P Mulrennan
13:30 26th Apr 18 Beverley 5f 5 Gamesome (FR) D C Costello
14:10 25th Apr 18 Epsom Downs 5f 3 Desert Law (IRE) Oisin Murphy
14:10 25th Apr 18 Epsom Downs 5f 3 Tarboosh A Kirby
18:00 23rd Apr 18 Navan 5f 1 Final Venture L F Roche
17:30 23rd Apr 18 Navan 5f 164y Manshood (IRE) L F Roche
17:30 23rd Apr 18 Navan 5f 164y Ninjago S Foley
17:15 23rd Apr 18 Pontefract 5f 3y 5 Silvanus (IRE) G Lee