Search Profiles:

  • A King

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey
14:40 6th Sep 16 Worcester 2m 4f 4 Mille Nautique (FR)
17:20 4th Sep 16 Fontwell Park 2m 1f 145y 6 Ebana
14:50 4th Sep 16 Fontwell Park 2m 1f 145y 4 Invocation (FR)
17:10 3rd Sep 16 Stratford 2m 70y 6 Tengri
17:05 3rd Sep 16 Haydock Park 1m 6f 2 Cosmeapolitan F Sweeney
15:35 3rd Sep 16 Stratford 2m 6f 125y 3 The Tourard Man (IRE)
15:10 3rd Sep 16 Ascot 1m 4f 2 Cosmeapolitan
15:45 2nd Sep 16 Ascot 1m 4f 3 William Hunter William Twiston-Davies
14:20 31st Aug 16 Southwell 2m 7f 209y 4 The Tourard Man (IRE) Wayne Hutchinson
17:30 30th Aug 16 Worcester 2m 4 Invocation (FR) D A Jacob
18:40 26th Aug 16 Goodwood 2m 5 Tyrell (IRE) William Twiston-Davies
19:30 25th Aug 16 Sedgefield 2m 3f 188y 4 Royal Plaza Wayne Hutchinson
18:00 25th Aug 16 Sedgefield 2m 3f 65y 4 Mille Nautique (FR) Thomas Bellamy
17:30 25th Aug 16 Sedgefield 2m 178y 4 Magic Music Man Wayne Hutchinson
19:20 23rd Aug 16 Newbury 2m 5 Laser Blazer F Sweeney
17:45 23rd Aug 16 Newbury 1m 4f 5y 5 Ardamir (FR) William Twiston-Davies
16:45 23rd Aug 16 Southwell 2m 4f 62y 4 Precision Five Wayne Hutchinson
16:40 23rd Aug 16 Newbury 1m 5 City Dreamer (IRE) F Sweeney
16:40 23rd Aug 16 Newbury 1m 5 Kozier (GER) J Fortune
16:40 23rd Aug 16 Newbury 1m 5 Amadeus Rox (FR) William Twiston-Davies
19:50 22nd Aug 16 Kempton Park 1m 4f 4 Sir Valentine (GER) William Twiston-Davies
15:20 21st Aug 16 Worcester 2m 6 Chato (FR) Wayne Hutchinson
17:00 20th Aug 16 Chester 1m 7f 195y 4 Chocala (IRE) William Twiston-Davies
16:00 20th Aug 16 York 1m 6f 2 Top Tug (IRE) F Sweeney
15:15 20th Aug 16 Chester 1m 5f 89y 1 First Mohican Hollie Doyle
15:10 20th Aug 16 Newton Abbot 2m 75y 3 Presenting Lisa (IRE) Wayne Hutchinson
14:50 20th Aug 16 York 1m 6f 2 Master Blueyes (IRE) F Sweeney
18:00 17th Aug 16 Worcester 2m 6 Tengri Wayne Hutchinson
17:30 17th Aug 16 Worcester 2m 7f 3 Gone Too Far Wayne Hutchinson
16:20 17th Aug 16 York 2m 88y 2 Oceane (FR) F Sweeney
17:20 13th Aug 16 Newbury 1m 4f 5y 4 Cosmeapolitan Miss S Brotherton
16:50 13th Aug 16 Doncaster 1m 2f 60y 4 Jim Dandy M Harley
14:35 13th Aug 16 Doncaster 1m 5 Devoran William Twiston-Davies
16:20 12th Aug 16 Nottingham 1m 6f 15y 3 Who Dares Wins (IRE) F Sweeney
17:15 11th Aug 16 Salisbury 1m 6f 21y 4 Rainbow Dreamer William Twiston-Davies
15:00 11th Aug 16 Worcester 2m 6 Black Sam Wayne Hutchinson
13:40 11th Aug 16 Salisbury 6f 212y 5 War Chief Non Runner
15:20 10th Aug 16 Salisbury 1m 4 Inn The Bull (GER) F Sweeney
14:40 10th Aug 16 Newton Abbot 2m 167y 3 Invocation (FR) D A Jacob
15:45 8th Aug 16 Wolverhampton 1m 4f 50y 5 Martha Mccandles Danny Burton
16:50 7th Aug 16 Chelmsford City 1m 2f 5 Hardington F Sweeney
15:50 5th Aug 16 Wolverhampton 1m 4f 50y 5 Coeur de Lion F Sweeney
20:15 4th Aug 16 Wolverhampton 7f 32y 6 Amadeus Rox (FR) William Twiston-Davies
15:30 4th Aug 16 Brighton 1m 3f 196y 4 William Hunter William Twiston-Davies
14:30 2nd Aug 16 Salisbury 6f 212y 4 City Dreamer (IRE) F Sweeney
14:00 2nd Aug 16 Salisbury 6f 212y 4 Kozier (GER) William Twiston-Davies
16:45 1st Aug 16 Ripon 1m 4f 10y 5 Ardamir (FR) William Twiston-Davies