Search Profiles:

  • Miss Lucinda V Russell

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey
16:30 31st Jul 16 Galway 2m 2f 54y Vengeur De Guye (FR) D R Fox
14:45 31st Jul 16 Galway 3m 51y Tantamount D R Fox
15:55 29th Jul 16 Bangor-on-Dee 2m 1f 77y 4 Seven Devils (IRE) D R Fox
14:10 29th Jul 16 Bangor-on-Dee 2m 3f 123y 4 Thorpe (IRE) D R Fox
17:40 27th Jul 16 Perth 2m 47y 5 Katalystic (IRE) Mr W H R Reed
17:05 27th Jul 16 Perth 2m 7f 180y 5 Lord Of Drums (IRE) D R Fox
16:30 27th Jul 16 Perth 2m 4f 35y 4 Misfits (IRE) S Mulqueen
16:30 27th Jul 16 Perth 2m 4f 35y 4 Make It Happen (IRE) Grant Cockburn
16:30 27th Jul 16 Perth 2m 4f 35y 4 Momkinzain (USA) Alexander Thorne
15:55 27th Jul 16 Perth 2m 4f 20y 3 Imjoeking (IRE) D R Fox
15:20 27th Jul 16 Perth 2m 4 Kai Broon (IRE) D R Fox
14:45 27th Jul 16 Perth 2m 47y 3 Marcus Antonius D R Fox
21:00 26th Jul 16 Perth 2m 7f 207y 4 Maraweh (IRE) Mr W H R Reed
20:30 26th Jul 16 Perth 2m 4f 20y 4 Quito Du Tresor (FR) T Scudamore
20:00 26th Jul 16 Perth 2m 47y 5 Catchthemoonlight Mr W H R Reed
20:00 26th Jul 16 Perth 2m 47y 5 Sweet Holly B Hughes
19:00 26th Jul 16 Perth 2m 4f 35y 4 Misfits (IRE) D R Fox
17:25 18th Jul 16 Cartmel 2m 1f 46y 5 Marcus Antonius Blair Campbell
16:25 18th Jul 16 Cartmel 2m 1f 61y 3 Kumbeshwar D R Fox
17:05 16th Jul 16 Cartmel 2m 1f 46y 4 Miss Joeking (IRE) Mr W H R Reed
15:25 16th Jul 16 Cartmel 3m 1f 107y 3 Back To Bracka (IRE) D R Fox
15:25 16th Jul 16 Cartmel 3m 1f 107y 3 Tradewinds (FR) Grant Cockburn
14:50 16th Jul 16 Cartmel 2m 5f 34y 4 Ballycool (IRE) D R Fox
14:20 16th Jul 16 Cartmel 2m 1f 61y 5 Lord Of Drums (IRE) D R Fox
17:20 10th Jul 16 Perth 2m 47y 5 Topham Bay (IRE) Grant Cockburn
16:45 10th Jul 16 Perth 2m 47y 4 Marcus Antonius Blair Campbell
16:10 10th Jul 16 Perth 2m 4f 20y 3 Vengeur De Guye (FR) D R Fox
15:40 10th Jul 16 Perth 2m 47y 4 Sweet Holly B Hughes
14:30 10th Jul 16 Perth 2m 7f 207y 4 Tantamount D R Fox
16:40 30th Jun 16 Perth 2m 4f 35y 4 Tantamount Grant Cockburn
16:10 30th Jun 16 Perth 2m 4f 20y 4 Quito Du Tresor (FR) T Scudamore
15:40 30th Jun 16 Perth 2m 4 Seven Devils (IRE) D R Fox
15:10 30th Jun 16 Perth 2m 47y 4 Miss Blanche D R Fox
14:40 30th Jun 16 Perth 2m 7f 207y 4 Drop A Gear (IRE) Mr W H R Reed
17:10 29th Jun 16 Perth 2m 47y 4 Where's Tiger Non Runner
17:10 29th Jun 16 Perth 2m 47y 4 Thorpe (IRE) D R Fox
16:10 29th Jun 16 Perth 2m 7f 207y 4 Maraweh (IRE) D R Fox
16:10 29th Jun 16 Perth 2m 7f 207y 4 Simarthur Alexander Thorne
16:10 29th Jun 16 Perth 2m 7f 207y 4 Blenheim Brook (IRE) Grant Cockburn
15:40 29th Jun 16 Perth 2m 7f 180y 3 Bold Sir Brian (IRE) D R Fox
15:10 29th Jun 16 Perth 2m 4f 35y 5 Momkinzain (USA) Blair Campbell
15:10 29th Jun 16 Perth 2m 4f 35y 5 Miss Joeking (IRE) Mr W H R Reed