Search Profiles:

  • W P Mullins

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey
13:30 15th Oct 16 Ascot 2m 1 Aussie Reigns (IRE)
13:30 15th Oct 16 Ascot 2m 1 Clondaw Warrior (IRE)
13:30 15th Oct 16 Ascot 2m 1 Ivan Grozny (FR)
13:30 15th Oct 16 Ascot 2m 1 Max Dynamite (FR)
13:30 15th Oct 16 Ascot 2m 1 Renneti (FR)
13:30 15th Oct 16 Ascot 2m 1 Simenon (IRE)
13:30 15th Oct 16 Ascot 2m 1 Wicklow Brave
17:10 8th Oct 16 Newmarket 2m 2f 2 Renneti (FR)
17:10 8th Oct 16 Newmarket 2m 2f 2 Laws Of Spin (IRE)
17:10 29th Sep 16 Clonmel 2m 160y Where's Me (IRE)
16:05 29th Sep 16 Clonmel 3m New Kid In Town (IRE)
15:30 29th Sep 16 Clonmel 3m Sir Vincent (IRE)
14:55 29th Sep 16 Clonmel 2m 3f 180y Henry Howard (IRE)
14:05 28th Sep 16 Sligo 2m 1f 130y Retour En France (IRE)
17:15 26th Sep 16 Roscommon 2m 4f Borboleta (IRE)
15:45 23rd Sep 16 Downpatrick 2m 2f 110y Fairy Court (IRE) Katie O'Farrell
15:10 23rd Sep 16 Downpatrick 2m 7f Dreambaby (IRE) Mr P W Mullins
15:10 23rd Sep 16 Downpatrick 2m 7f Bakougan (FR) R Walsh
18:00 20th Sep 16 Ballinrobe 2m 1f Listen Dear (IRE) R Walsh
14:55 17th Sep 16 Listowel 2m 4f Sir Vincent (IRE) Mr P W Mullins
14:20 17th Sep 16 Listowel 2m Penhill R Walsh
14:20 17th Sep 16 Listowel 2m Bel Sas (FR) B J Cooper
17:55 16th Sep 16 Listowel 2m Trans Highway (IRE) Mr P W Mullins
17:15 15th Sep 16 Listowel 3m King's Wharf (IRE) R Walsh
16:40 15th Sep 16 Listowel 2m Herminator (FR) Mr D H Dunsdon
16:40 15th Sep 16 Listowel 2m Rupert Lamb R Walsh
16:45 14th Sep 16 Listowel 2m 4f Screaming Rose (IRE) R Walsh
16:10 14th Sep 16 Listowel 3m King's Wharf (IRE) Reserve 2
16:10 14th Sep 16 Listowel 3m Ballycasey (IRE) R Walsh
17:25 13th Sep 16 Listowel 2m Bargy Lady (IRE) Mr R Deegan
17:00 11th Sep 16 Listowel 2m 4f Devils Bride (IRE) Katie O'Farrell
16:50 11th Sep 16 Curragh 1m 6f 1 Wicklow Brave L Dettori
16:25 11th Sep 16 Listowel 2m 4f Westerner Lady (IRE) R Walsh
15:20 11th Sep 16 Listowel 3m River Run (FR) R Walsh
16:35 10th Sep 16 Leopardstown 1m 6f Renneti (FR) K J Manning
15:40 9th Sep 16 Doncaster 2m 2f 1 Clondaw Warrior (IRE) R L Moore
19:25 8th Sep 16 Clonmel 2m 110y Court Artist (IRE) Mr P W Mullins
19:25 6th Sep 16 Galway 2m 110y Borboleta (IRE) Mr P W Mullins
17:25 6th Sep 16 Galway 2m 5f Airlie Beach (IRE) P Townend
17:25 6th Sep 16 Galway 2m 5f Retour En France (IRE) R Walsh
16:55 6th Sep 16 Galway 2m 5f Dreambaby (IRE) R Walsh
18:40 2nd Sep 16 Kilbeggan 2m 3f 200y New Kid In Town (IRE) Katie O'Farrell
16:55 31st Aug 16 Gowran Park 7f Shoulda Lied (IRE) P J Smullen
19:00 29th Aug 16 Roscommon 3m Simenon (IRE) R Walsh
15:35 28th Aug 16 Cork 2m 4f Rupert Lamb P Townend
14:25 28th Aug 16 Cork 2m Bamako Moriviere (FR) R Walsh
17:10 26th Aug 16 Down Royal 2m Bobarlee (IRE) P Townend
18:20 25th Aug 16 Bellewstown 3m Henry Howard (IRE) P Townend
17:50 25th Aug 16 Bellewstown 2m 4f 50y King's Wharf (IRE) J J Burke
16:50 25th Aug 16 Bellewstown 2m 1f 43y Muthaza (FR) R Walsh