Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Today
Today
Tomorrow
Fri Apr 12
Sat Apr 13
Sun Apr 14
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Kempton Park
Lingfield Park
Market Rasen
Wolverhampton
Leopardstown (IRE)
San Isidro (ARG)
Deauville (FR)
La Teste De Buch (FR)
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Keeneland (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
17:30
Unibet Support Safe Gambling/EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:00
Try Unibet's New Acca Boosts Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Unibet More Boosts In More Races Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:00
Unibet More Extra Place Races Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:30
Try Unibet's Improved Bet Builder Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 219y, 6 runners)
Result
20:00
Unibet Zero% Mission Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 218y, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Bet At racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 13 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
13:52
Download The Raceday Ready App Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 1y, 7 runners)
Result
14:22
Get Raceday Ready Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 1y, 14 runners)
Result
14:52
Free Digital Racecard At raceday-ready.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 5f 6y, 5 runners)
Result
15:22
Download The Racecourse App Raceday Ready Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3-5yo, Class 4, 1m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
15:52
Get The Inside Track With raceday-ready.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f 1y, 10 runners)
Result
16:25
Tips For Every Race At raceday-ready.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f 1y, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
Download The Raceday Ready App Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
Market Rasen
Going:
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
13:57
100 Years Of Market Rasen Racecourse Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 139y, 15 runners)
Result
14:30
'Rasen Rocks' Featuring Ella Henderson Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 139y, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
'Rasen Rocks' Featuring James Arthur Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 34y, 7 runners)
Result
15:30
Market Rasen Racecourse's Centenary Celebration Year Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 125y, 15 runners)
Result
16:00
Book Summer Plate Ladies Day Now Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 43y, 11 runners)
Result
16:35
Family Extravaganza Raceday Sunday 7th July Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 125y, 11 runners)
Result
17:10
Family Extravaganza Raceday Sunday 7th July Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 125y, 10 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
14:05
Download The Raceday Ready App Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f 21y, 7 runners)
Result
14:40
Get Raceday Ready Maiden Stakes (Newcomers' Race) (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 21y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
Get The Inside Track With raceday-ready.com Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3-5yo, Class 3, 6f 20y, 6 runners)
Result
15:40
Get Raceday Ready Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 1f 104y, 8 runners)
Result
16:10
Download The Racecourse App Raceday Ready Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f 51y, 8 runners)
Result
16:45
Free Digital Racecard At raceday-ready.com 'Confined' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 142y, 10 runners)
Result
17:20
Tips For Every Race At raceday-ready.com Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 12 runners)
Result
17:50
Tips For Every Race At raceday-ready.com Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 10 runners)
Result
Leopardstown (IRE)
Going:
Heavy
13:15
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
13:45
Aparto (C & G) Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
14:15
SHEIN Cup Handicap (50-85)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 13 runners)
Result
14:45
1888 Restaurant (C & G) Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
15:15
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Heritage Stakes (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
15:45
SPIN1038 Handicap (50-80)
(4yo+, Class , 7f 14y, 10 runners)
Result
16:15
Aparto Handicap (47-65)
(4yo+, Class , 7f 14y, 16 runners)
Result
16:50
Leopardstown Golf And Driving Range Handicap (47-65)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 15 runners)
Result
San Isidro (ARG)
Going:
Fast
19:00
Race 1 - Maiden
(6-7yo, Class , 5f 103y, 10 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 2 - Allowance
(7yo, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 3 - Maiden
(7yo, Class , 5f 103y, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 4 - Maiden
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 5 - Allowance
(4yo, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 6 - Handicap Ipe H
(4yo, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
22:30
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
23:00
Race 9 - Maiden
(4yo, Class , 5f 103y, 9 runners)
23:30
Race 10 - Maiden
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
00:00
Race 11 - Maiden
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Deauville (FR)
Going:
Heavy
15:35
Prix de Saint-Julien-le-Faucon Handicap - AWT
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 16 runners)
Result
16:10
Prix Du Perche Conditional Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
16:45
Prix du Raz Blanchard Handicap - AWT
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
17:21
Prix De Gruchy Fillies Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
17:56
Prix du Cap De La Heve Handicap - AWT
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 16 runners)
Result
18:28
Prix De Saint-Lo Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
19:00
Prix du Cap Levi Handicap - AWT
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
19:32
Prix du Phare de la Heve Handicap - AWT
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
La Teste De Buch (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
10:51
Prix le Fer A Cheval Maiden Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 7 runners)
Result
11:23
Prix de La Ville de La Teste-de-Buch Conditions Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 213y, 8 runners)
Result
11:55
Prix du Port Ostreicole de La-Test-de-Buch Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 13 runners)
Result
12:27
Prix Security One Conditions Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 7 runners)
Result
13:12
Prix Al Sakbe - Wathba Stallions Cup Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 18 runners)
Result
13:47
Prix E2M Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 16 runners)
Result
14:22
Prix des Vans Theault Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 16 runners)
Result
14:57
Prix du Journal Sud-Ouest Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:55
Grand National Du Trot - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 2m 34y, 16 runners)
Result
13:30
Brasserie Des Etats Unis-prix Strasbourg - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
14:05
Prix De L'Unat Centre-Est - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 2m 34y, 12 runners)
Result
14:40
Prix De Marseille - Monte
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
15:15
Px Des 15 Ans De L'Hippodrome-Bordeaux - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
15:53
Prix De Cabourg - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 11 runners)
Result
16:28
Prix Henri Callier - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
17:03
Prix De Nantes - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 11 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:20
Download The Race Card Online www.goldcircle.co.za Maiden Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
11:55
Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 8 runners)
Result
12:30
Catch KZN Racing Via Live Streaming On www.galloptv.co.za Graduation Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 5 runners)
Result
13:05
Online Form Guide www.gallop.co.za Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
13:45
Track And Ball Gaming Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
14:20
tabGOLD Score 6 And Score 10 Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
14:55
Soccer Any13 Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
15:33
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 74 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
Keeneland (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
20:08
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:55
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
18:22
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:46
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:40
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
18:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:01
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:26
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:53
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:20
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:47
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
22:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 4 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
18:48
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:22
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 2 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
22:56
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
23:24
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
23:52
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
00:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
00:48
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
01:16
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
Going:
Good
19:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
19:42
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:36
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:03
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:57
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:24
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
00:00
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
00:20
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
00:40
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
01:00
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
01:20
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
01:40
Race 6 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
02:00
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
02:20
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
02:40
Race 9 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
03:00
Race 10 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
03:20
Race 11 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
03:40
Race 12 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports