United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
Sandown Park Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
14:15 Piper Heidsieck Champagne Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f 6y, 14 runners) result
14:50 Candy Kittens Solario Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 7f 16y, 7 runners) result
15:25 Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Atalanta Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 14y, 16 runners) result
16:00 Piper Heidsieck Champagne & Levy Board Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 7y, 16 runners) result
16:30 Solario Racing Twelfth Share Syndicates Nursery (2yo, Class 4, 7f 16y, 5 runners) result
17:05 OTG Products Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 14y, 13 runners) result
17:35 Westbeach Group Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 7y, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
Chester Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
13:55 British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f 2y, 8 runners) result
14:30 Golden Square Shopping Centre Warrington Chester Stakes (Listed Handicap) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 5f 89y, 13 runners) result
15:05 Chester Standard Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f 122y, 15 runners) result
15:40 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Combermere Fillies' Conditions Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 6f 18y, 8 runners) result
16:20 Manchester Airport Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f 110y, 14 runners) result
16:55 Mococo Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 195y, 10 runners) result
17:30 Golden Square Shopping Centre's 'Stylish Lady' Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 5f 110y, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Beverley

  • Going: Good (Good to Soft in places on the 5f chute)
Beverley Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
14:05 Monsieur Bond European Breeders' Fund Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f 100y, 7 runners) result
14:40 Betfred 'The Bonus King' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f 100y, 14 runners) result
15:15 Betfred Mobile Lotto Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners) result
15:45 Betfred Mobile Sports Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 10 runners) result
16:15 Betfred Beverley Bullet Sprint Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 14 runners) result
16:50 Betfred 'Bonus King Bingo' Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 9 runners) result
17:25 Stars Of The Future Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Good to Soft
Bath Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
16:35 Timberland Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 2m 1f 34y, 9 runners) result
17:10 Kurt Geiger Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 161y, 10 runners) result
17:40 British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 161y, 4 runners) result
18:10 Hugo Boss Somersetshire Conditions Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 5f 161y, 7 runners) result
18:40 Hobbs Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 11y, 7 runners) result
19:10 Osprey London Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 144y, 9 runners) result
19:40 Crew Clothing Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 22y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Market Rasen

  • Going: Good
Market Rasen Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
16:45 Garthwest Packaging Juvenile Maiden Hurdle (3yo, Class 4, 2m 1f, 8 runners) result
17:20 Prelude Race Meeting Next Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 8 runners) result
17:55 Elizabeth Hargreaves Memorial Cup Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f, 9 runners) result
18:25 Cook And Reay Birthday Bash Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners) result
18:55 Christmas Party Day 6th December Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 10 runners) result
19:25 maltonmarquees.co.uk Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 8 runners) result

Ireland meeting Killarney

  • Going: Soft, Yielding in places
Killarney Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
14:10 Seamus Weldon www.mowers.ie Race (3-4yo, 1m 100y, 5 runners) result
14:45 Tadgh Kelly Carpentry Handicap (60-90) (3yo, 1m 100y, 8 runners) result
15:20 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Nursery (2yo, 1m 100y, 5 runners) result
15:50 John O'Connor Welding (Q.R.) Race (4yo+, 2m 1f, 6 runners) result
16:25 Killarney Park & The Ross Hotel Handicap (3yo+, 1m 6f, 11 runners) result
17:00 K.W.D. Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (5yo+, 2m 1f, 15 runners) result
17:30 M.L. Lynch Civil Engineering Ltd. Maiden Hurdle (6yo+, 2m 1f, 16 runners) result
18:00 J & B O'Sullivan Builders Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 17 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newton Abbot - Abd: Waterlogged Course

  • Going: Heavy
Newton Abbot Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
14:20 Jack Bevan Local Bookmaker Since 1897 Juvenile Hurdle ( Class 4, 18 runners)
14:55 Pete & Leanne's Stag Do Handicap Hurdle ( Class 5, 34 runners)
15:30 Graham Pratt & Tony Gale Birthday Celebration Novices' Handicap Hurdle ( Class 4, 16 runners)
16:05 Lord Mildmay Memorial Handicap Chase (Listed) ( Class 1, 28 runners)
16:40 Olive & Jack Oliver Handicap Hurdle ( Class 4, 20 runners)
17:15 Newton Abbot On Course Bookmakers Novices' Handicap Chase ( Class 5, 15 runners)
17:45 Go Greene Machine Handicap Chase ( Class 4, 15 runners)

South Africa meeting Kenilworth - Abd: Unsafe underfoot conditions

  • Going: Heavy
Kenilworth Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
12:20 Signal Hill Diamond Jubilee Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners)
12:55 Signal Hill President's Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners)
13:30 Steve Phelps Memorial Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 13 runners)
14:05 Pennypinchers Fm 70 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 9 runners)
14:40 Ivan & Jeanne Clark Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners)
15:15 Shumani Printers Mr 74 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners)
15:50 Lafarge Novice Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners)
16:25 Signal Hill Rotary Club Fm 72 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners)

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
11:35 Wave Your Winter Blues Goodbye Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 10 runners) result
12:10 Sand Racing Season Is Here Maiden Plate (3 Year-olds) (3yo, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
12:45 Book Your Braai Site Call 0116811702 Maiden Plate (3 Year-olds) (3yo, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
13:20 Die Heuwels Fantasties Live At The Emerald Cup Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
13:55 Toya Delazy Live At The Emerald Cup Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 13 runners) result
14:30 Great Family Day Out Emerald Cup Day Mr 85 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 46y, 11 runners) result
15:05 Racing Association Mr 90 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
15:40 Computaform Express Mr 73 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
16:15 Thank You For Your Support Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result

Germany meeting Baden-Baden

  • Going: Good to Soft
Baden-Baden Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
12:45 Neue Welle Claiming Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f 208y, 7 runners) result
13:20 Helmut Obermeier Handicap (3yo+, 1m 5f 203y, 9 runners) result
13:55 Badener Gemeinde Derby Stakes (4yo+, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
14:35 Made In Baden Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 15 runners) result
15:10 Dorotheenhutte Wolfach Stakes (3yo, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
15:45 Celenus Kliniken Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
16:25 Baden Racing Fillies Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 206y, 13 runners) result
17:00 Partnergemeinden Iffezheim & Hoppegarten Handicap (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 11 runners) result
17:35 Von Baden Wurttemberg Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 13 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
18:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
18:38 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:11 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:43 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 13 runners) result
20:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:51 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
22:23 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Albuquerque

Albuquerque Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
20:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:16 Maiden (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
21:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
22:02 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:48 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
23:11 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:34 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 4 runners) result
23:57 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
19:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
20:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:59 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
21:27 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
22:23 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:51 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
02:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
03:10 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
03:37 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
19:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:15 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 4 runners) result
21:45 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
22:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
23:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:22 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
00:05 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
02:35 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result
03:00 Allowance (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:04 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
21:46 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:20 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
17:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 5 runners) result
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
19:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:47 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:19 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
21:25 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:58 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
00:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
02:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:26 Stakes (2yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:24 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:20 Stakes (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
23:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
00:52 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
01:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:13 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:41 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:34 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
21:01 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
01:22 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
01:48 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
02:14 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:40 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:06 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:32 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
03:58 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

Presque Isle Downs Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:05 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

Remington Park Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:26 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:54 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
03:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
03:46 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
19:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
19:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
19:52 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
20:18 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
20:44 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:10 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:02 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:28 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
22:54 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

Saratoga Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
18:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
18:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
19:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:31 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
20:03 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:07 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:39 Bernard Baruch Group 2 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:12 Forego Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:45 Woodward Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
23:18 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
23:51 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 1st September
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:39 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:06 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result