Skip to content
13:20
(, Class , , runners)
ABD
13:55
(, Class , , runners)
ABD
14:30
(, Class , , runners)
ABD
15:00
(, Class , , runners)
ABD
16:30
(, Class , , runners)
ABD
18:26
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
18:54
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
00:43
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
02:58
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
03:52
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
23:45
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
00:12
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
00:40
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
01:09
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
01:37
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
02:07
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
02:36
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
03:05
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
03:35
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
04:04
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
19:50
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:40
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
21:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
22:20
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
19:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 7 runners)
20:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
20:36
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:00
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
21:48
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
01:43
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
17:53
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:30
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
04:07
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
20:13
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:25
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
22:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:30
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
19:17
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
19:46
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 40y, 10 runners)
21:25
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
22:25
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
19:10
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
21:10
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:11
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)