Skip to content
19:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
20:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
22:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
00:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:08
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
02:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:29
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:57
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:24
(, Class , , 9 runners)
01:51
(, Class , , 10 runners)
02:18
(, Class , , 9 runners)
02:47
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:15
(, Class , , 10 runners)
03:42
(, Class , , 9 runners)
02:22
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
03:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 12 runners)
21:51
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
00:15
(, Class , , 10 runners)
00:40
(, Class , , 5 runners)
01:05
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:30
(, Class , , 9 runners)
01:55
(, Class , , 10 runners)
02:20
(, Class , , 9 runners)
02:45
(, Class , , 10 runners)
03:10
(, Class , , 7 runners)
03:35
(, Class , , 9 runners)
04:00
(, Class , , 8 runners)
00:15
Maiden
(, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
00:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:55
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
02:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
02:45
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:35
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
01:40
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
02:34
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 7 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:12
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:26
(, Class , , 10 runners)
00:52
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:18
(, Class , , 8 runners)
01:44
(, Class , , 7 runners)
02:10
(, Class , , 10 runners)
02:36
(, Class , , 8 runners)
03:02
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:28
(, Class , , 10 runners)
03:54
(, Class , , 10 runners)
04:20
(, Class , , 10 runners)
00:54
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
01:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:15
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:09
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:35
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
22:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
22:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
23:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
23:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
00:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
00:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)