Skip to content
19:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:33
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
21:40
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
22:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
23:17
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
19:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
20:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
22:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
03:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
18:42
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
19:36
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
20:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 12 runners)
20:57
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
21:24
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
21:51
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
00:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 8 runners)
02:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
02:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:35
Derby
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
04:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
23:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
00:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
00:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
02:49
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
03:16
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
03:43
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 5 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 6 runners)
03:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
04:05
Maturity
(4yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
04:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
04:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
04:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
19:31
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
22:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
23:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
22:54
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
03:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
21:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
23:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
17:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
18:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
21:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
01:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
02:17
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
00:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
01:12
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
02:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
03:00
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
03:27
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
04:21
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:48
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:52
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 5 runners)
21:18
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
21:44
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:10
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
22:36
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
23:02
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
23:28
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
23:54
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
00:20
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
00:46
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:10
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)