Skip to content
19:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
20:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
19:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
22:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
03:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
18:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
21:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
22:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
01:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
02:49
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
21:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
22:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
23:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
00:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:00
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:00
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:00
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:37
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
21:04
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
21:31
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:58
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
22:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
02:14
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
03:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
01:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
02:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
19:00
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 6 runners)
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
19:52
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 5 runners)
20:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
22:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
21:49
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)