Skip to content
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
18:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:28
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
21:24
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
21:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
23:34
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
23:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
19:04
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
21:45
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
22:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
18:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
20:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
23:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 11 runners)
19:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
23:15
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
22:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
17:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
18:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:30
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
20:55
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
21:26
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
23:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
18:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
20:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
20:55
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
22:10
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)
20:07
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:09
Derby
(3yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
23:35
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)