Skip to content
20:13
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:49
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
18:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
22:06
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
00:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
02:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
04:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:18
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
23:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
02:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
03:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
04:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 10 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
03:15
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:33
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
03:51
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
19:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
22:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 3f 110y, 5 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 6 runners)
21:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 7 runners)
21:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 10 runners)
23:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 9 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
18:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
02:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
03:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:37
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
03:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
02:44
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
03:10
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
03:36
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
04:02
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 11 runners)
04:28
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
21:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)