Skip to content
19:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
23:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
02:45
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
03:10
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
22:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
00:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 14 runners)
18:14
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
21:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
00:15
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:40
(, Class , , 9 runners)
01:05
(, Class , , 7 runners)
01:30
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:55
(, Class , , 7 runners)
02:20
(, Class , , 10 runners)
02:45
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:10
(, Class , , 8 runners)
03:35
(, Class , , 10 runners)
04:00
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 8 runners)
01:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
01:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:20
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
02:45
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
03:10
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
00:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
01:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
02:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
22:49
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
23:17
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
21:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
00:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:26
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
00:52
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
01:18
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:44
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
02:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
03:02
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
03:28
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
03:54
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
04:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
04:46
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
01:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 6 runners)
01:26
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f, 10 runners)
02:18
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
02:46
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
03:38
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
04:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:56
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
23:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:48
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
01:12
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)