United Kingdom meeting Newbury

  • Going: Good
Newbury Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
13:50 Crossland Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div 1) (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 6y, 13 runners) result
14:20 Thurloe Thoroughbreds Bill Barlow Memorial Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
14:50 Crossland Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div 2) (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 6y, 13 runners) result
15:25 Lord Weinstock Memorial Stakes (Registered As The Ballymacoll Stud Stakes) (Fillies' Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 2f 6y, 9 runners) result
16:00 Outward Bound Trust Handicap (Str) (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 14 runners) result
16:30 Be Wiser Insurance Handicap (Str) (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result
17:05 Insure Wiser Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 4f 5y, 15 runners) result
17:35 Be Wiser Insurance Gentleman Amateur Riders' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 6y, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Nottingham

  • Going: Soft
Nottingham Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
14:00 E.B.F. 1st Security Solutions Ltd Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f 15y, 15 runners) result
14:30 Corona Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 6, 6f 15y, 15 runners) result
15:00 Corona Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 6, 6f 15y, 14 runners) result
15:35 Coors Light Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f 15y, 7 runners) result
16:10 Enjoy Afternoon Tea In Frankies Bistro Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 6f 15y, 10 runners) result
16:45 ABG Law Classic Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 75y, 14 runners) result
17:15 1st Security Solutions Ltd Fillies' Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 50y, 8 runners) result
17:45 Doom Bar Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 50y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Yarmouth

  • Going: Good to Firm
Yarmouth Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
14:10 BetVictor Royal Ascot Money Back Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 3y, 8 runners) result
14:40 BetVictor No Lose Hughes Money Back Classified Stakes (3yo, Class 6, 1m 3y, 9 runners) result
15:15 Well Balanced Ledger At J & H Simpson Selling Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f 3y, 8 runners) result
15:50 BetVictor.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 2m, 8 runners) result
16:20 BetVictor Royal Ascot No Lose Hughes Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 6f 17y, 6 runners) result
16:55 Royal Ascot Money Back At BetVictor.com Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 101y, 3 runners) result
17:25 SIS Live Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f 3y, 3 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Good to Soft
Haydock Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
18:20 Betdaq Haydock Park Apprentice Training Series Handicap (Part Of The Racing Excellence Initiative) (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 200y, 9 runners) result
18:50 Silk Mill Ripponden Welcomes You Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 95y, 13 runners) result
19:20 Silk Mill Bar Ripponden Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:50 Stephanie Runs Ripponden's Silk Mill Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:20 John And Johanna Are Getting Married Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:50 Ripponden's Silk Mill For Great Company Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Uttoxeter

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
Uttoxeter Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
18:10 ST14 Construction Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, Class 4, 2m, 8 runners) result
18:40 Don Amott Leisure Novices' Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 7 runners) result
19:10 Ladies At The Races Selling Hurdle (4-7yo, Class 5, 2m, 6 runners) result
19:40 Media Resources Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 3m, 9 runners) result
20:10 Media Resources Oracle Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 11 runners) result
20:40 Jungheinrich UK Ltd 50th Anniversary Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 110y, 15 runners) result
21:10 Signs 2000 Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 9 runners) result

Ireland meeting Leopardstown

  • Going: Good to Yielding
Leopardstown Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
17:55 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (2yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
18:25 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. (C & G) Maiden (2yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:55 Ballycorus Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:30 Ballyogan Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 12 runners) result
20:00 Riptide Movement Apprentice Handicap (47-70) (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
20:30 Leopardstown Summer Music And Racing Festival Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f, 13 runners) result
21:00 Leopardstown Club Members Handicap (3yo, 1m 2f, 15 runners) result

South Africa meeting Vaal

  • Going: Good
Vaal Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
11:00 Soccer 10 Workriders Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 9 runners) result
11:35 All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
12:10 Soccer 13 Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners) result
12:45 Conditions Plate (F & M) Father's Day At Turffontein 15 June (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
13:20 Rugby 5 Mr 90 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
13:55 Soccer 6 Mr 74 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 13 runners) result
14:30 Racing Association Fm 80 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 14 runners) result
15:05 Computaform Express Mr 68 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 14 runners) result
15:40 Mr 68 Handicap Thank You For Your Patronage (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
18:05 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:36 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:07 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:38 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:09 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:41 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:13 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
21:45 Stakes (3yo, 7f, 4 runners) result
22:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
00:58 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
01:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:02 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
02:31 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:58 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
04:27 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
04:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
01:37 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:04 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
03:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 4 runners) result
03:52 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs - Abandoned

Colonial Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners)
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners)
23:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 14 runners)
00:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
01:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners)
02:16 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 13 runners)

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
19:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:45 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
01:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
03:15 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
03:40 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
04:05 Allowance (3yo+, 2f, 7 runners) result
04:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result
02:35 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 14 runners) result
03:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:04 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:58 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 8 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:50 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:07 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:32 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
00:22 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:11 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
03:37 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

Presque Isle Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
22:25 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:50 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:40 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result