Skip to content
20:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
22:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 66y, 10 runners)
22:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
04:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
01:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
02:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
02:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:43
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
04:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
04:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
04:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
04:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
17:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
21:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
03:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
04:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
04:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
05:35
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
06:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
01:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
02:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
05:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 9 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
20:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
00:54
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
01:18
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
01:42
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
02:06
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
02:30
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
02:54
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
23:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:06
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:22
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)