Skip to content
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
19:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
20:03
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 5 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:57
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
21:24
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:51
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
19:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:38
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
21:42
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
20:53
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
21:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
02:44
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
04:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
21:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
18:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
20:52
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 10 runners)
22:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:38
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
02:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
23:40
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
22:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
01:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
20:54
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
21:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:57
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
00:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
04:03
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
00:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
03:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
01:40
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
20:54
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
20:30
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
20:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
21:26
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 5 runners)
21:56
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 6 runners)
00:28
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 7 runners)
21:20
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
22:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
19:15
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
19:43
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:11
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:39
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
21:07
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
21:35
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
22:03
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)