United Kingdom meeting Cheltenham

  • Going: Good to Soft (Cross Country; Good)
Cheltenham Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
13:15 Irish Times Amateur Riders' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 2, 3m 110y, 15 runners) result
13:50 Sharp Novices' Hurdle (grade 2) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 110y, 8 runners) result
14:25 Paddypower.com Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 2, 2m, 7 runners) result
15:00 Glenfarclas Cross Country Chase (5yo+, Class 2, 3m 7f, 12 runners) result
15:35 Rbc Wealth Management Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f, 24 runners) result
16:05 Steel Plate And Sections Novices' Chase (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 110y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
Lingfield Park Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
12:35 Bet Grand Slam Darts - Betdaq Handicap (div 1) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners) result
13:05 Bet Multiples - Betdaq Nursery Handicap (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners) result
13:35 Bet Grand Slam Darts - Betdaq Handicap (div 2) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 9 runners) result
14:15 E.b.f. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 9 runners) result
14:50 E.b.f. Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result
15:25 Betdaq.co.uk Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 11 runners) result
15:55 Ashurst Wood Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newcastle

  • Going: Good to Soft, Soft in places
Newcastle Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
12:25 O2 Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 15 runners) result
12:55 Itps Beginners' Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners) result
13:25 Cellular Solutions Mares' Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 15 runners) result
14:00 Back Up And Running Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 3m, 9 runners) result
14:35 Virtualisation Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 3m, 12 runners) result
15:10 Blackberry Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 6 runners) result
15:45 Itps Cellular Solutions Maiden Open Nh Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 16 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wolverhampton

  • Going: Standard
Wolverhampton Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
17:50 Stay At The Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Classified Stakes (div 1) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 103y, 13 runners) result
18:20 Bet Cheltenham Open Meeting - Betdaq Handicap (div 1) (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 216y, 13 runners) result
18:50 Bet Cheltenham Open Meeting - Betdaq Handicap (div 2) (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 216y, 13 runners) result
19:20 New Broom Cleaning Services Ltd (manchester) Nursery Handicap (2yo, Class 5, 5f 20y, 12 runners) result
19:50 Bet International Rugby - Betdaq Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 50y, 10 runners) result
20:20 Stay At The Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Classified Stakes (div 2) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 103y, 12 runners) result
20:50 Betdaqextra.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 141y, 12 runners) result
21:20 Black Country's Only Racecourse Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f 32y, 12 runners) result

Ireland meeting Dundalk

  • Going: Standard
Dundalk Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
18:30 Fairways Hotel Race, Stay & Golf Package Nursery Handicap (60-90) (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:00 Www.dundalkstadium.com Median Auction Maiden (2yo, 7f, 14 runners) result
19:30 Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Handicap (47-65) (3yo+, 7f, 14 runners) result
20:00 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes (listed) (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners) result
20:30 Bookings At Dundalkstadium.com Race (3yo+, 1m 4f, 14 runners) result
21:00 Www.dundalkstadium.com Handicap (60-90) (3yo+, 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners) result
21:25 Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Package Handicap (47-65) (4yo+, 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
18:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:00 Claiming (2yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 14 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
21:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
21:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result
22:31 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Aqueduct

Aqueduct Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
17:30 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
17:56 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:24 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:16 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:12 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Calder Race Course

Calder Race Course Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
17:25 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 11 runners)
17:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
18:19 Starter Allowance (2yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners)
18:46 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners)
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 14 runners)
19:42 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 7f, 13 runners)
20:11 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners)
20:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
21:09 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:38 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 10 runners)
21:54 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f, 11 runners)
22:20 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 6f, 12 runners)
22:50 Handicap (3yo+, 2m, 14 runners)
23:16 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 4f, 12 runners)
23:42 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f, 15 runners)
00:10 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 4f, 15 runners)
00:30 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f, 15 runners)

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
00:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 14 runners)
01:07 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 12 runners)
01:33 Allowance (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners)
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 14 runners)
02:27 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners)
02:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 14 runners)
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners)
03:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners)
04:19 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 12 runners)

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
23:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:22 Allowance (2yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:48 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:42 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:02 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:55 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
17:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
17:42 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
18:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
19:03 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
19:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:57 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:24 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
20:51 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Hawthorne

Hawthorne Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
20:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:59 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:57 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
22:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
22:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:24 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:53 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Laurel Park

Laurel Park Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
17:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 7 runners)
18:03 Claiming (2yo, 1m, 6 runners)
18:31 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners)
19:00 Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:26 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 14 runners)
19:56 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners)
20:53 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 8 runners)
21:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 16 runners)

United States meeting Los Alamitos

Los Alamitos Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
03:15 Claiming (2yo, 2f 44y, 10 runners)
03:44 Claiming (2yo, 2f 44y, 8 runners)
04:13 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners)
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 3f, 7 runners)
05:11 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners)
05:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 2f 44y, 8 runners)
06:09 Allowance (2yo, 2f 44y, 6 runners)
06:38 Handicap (3yo+, 2f 44y, 6 runners)
07:02 Claiming (3-4yo, 2f 44y, 7 runners)

United States meeting Meadowlands

Meadowlands Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
00:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
00:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners)
01:47 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 10 runners)
02:14 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 9 runners)
02:41 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 8 runners)
03:08 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 14 runners)
03:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 14 runners)

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners)
00:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners)
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners)
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
02:55 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners)
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners)

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
23:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
00:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:34 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:58 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
01:23 Allowance (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
01:49 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
02:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
02:38 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:02 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
17:25 Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
17:46 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 4 runners) result
18:38 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (2yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:31 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
20:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Turf Paradise

Turf Paradise Racecards 13th November
Time Race Related
19:25 Trial (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:51 Trial (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
21:39 Maiden Optional Claiming (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:09 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
23:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result