United Kingdom meeting Aintree

  • Going: Good
Aintree Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Betfred TV Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 11 runners) result
18:15 Betfred 'Supports Jack Berry House' Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, Class 4, 2m 103y, 6 runners) result
18:50 Betfred 'Treble Odds On Lucky 15' Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 3m 210y, 8 runners) result
19:20 Merseyrail Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 103y, 8 runners) result
19:55 Inkerman London Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 176y, 7 runners) result
20:25 Betfred 'Don't Pay The Penalty' Mares' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 3m 149y, 6 runners) result
20:55 Betfred 'Follow Us On Twitter' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chepstow

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places, Watered)
Chepstow Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
17:55 Oakgrove Stud Supports Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 16y, 8 runners) result
18:25 188Bet Supports The Injured Jockeys Fund EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f 16y, 7 runners) result
19:00 Chepstow Plant International Supports The IJF Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 14y, 4 runners) result
19:30 Robert Stephens Racing Club Supports The IJF Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f 16y, 10 runners) result
20:05 Longcroft Building Services Supports The IJF Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 5f 16y, 11 runners) result
20:35 Chepstow Plant International Supports The IJF Fillies' Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 11 runners) result
21:05 Hicks Logistics Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Goodwood

  • Going: Good to Firm
Goodwood Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:05 3R Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners) result
18:35 Federation Of Bloodstock Agents (GB) Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:10 Clemtech 20th Anniversary Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 3f 218y, 4 runners) result
19:40 Sir Eric Parker Memorial Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 3f 218y, 5 runners) result
20:15 Netbet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:45 Steve Aoki Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newton Abbot

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places, Watered)
Newton Abbot Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:10 Thank You Helen Enright Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 122y, 7 runners) result
14:45 newtonabbotracing.com Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 216y, 8 runners) result
15:20 Racing Partnership Mares' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 122y, 15 runners) result
15:55 Len Fowell New Chapter In Semi Retirement Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m 75y, 5 runners) result
16:30 attheraces.com Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 167y, 12 runners) result
17:00 Actuate Marketing Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 75y, 9 runners) result
17:30 Attheraces On Sky 415 Standard NH Flat Race (Conditional Jockeys And Amateur Riders) (4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 167y, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good in Places)
Sandown Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:00 Daily World Cup Specials At 188Bet EBF Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 10y, 6 runners) result
14:35 Download The App At 188Bet EBF Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners) result
15:10 Gate-A-Mation Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result
15:45 George Lindon-Travers Memorial Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 1f 209y, 9 runners) result
16:20 188Bet Casino British Stallions EBF Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 9 runners) result
16:50 Beck Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 1f 209y, 9 runners) result
17:25 Portugal V Spain Betting At 188Bet Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good in Places)
York Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
13:50 Jigsaw Sports Branding British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 3, 5f, 8 runners) result
14:20 Mr Green's Gentleman's Day Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 56y, 7 runners) result
14:55 SKF Rous Selling Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 18 runners) result
15:30 Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 16 runners) result
16:05 mrgreen.com Live Casino Ganton Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f 192y, 5 runners) result
16:40 EBF Breeders' Series Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 7 runners) result
17:15 Coopers Marquees Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 188y, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Fairyhouse

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Fairyhouse Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
17:40 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
18:10 Fairyhouse For Club Fundraisers Maiden (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:40 Summer Family Fun Day July 8th Handicap (45-70) (3yo, 6f, 15 runners) result
19:15 Toals.com Bookmakers Fillies Race (3yo+, 7f, 4 runners) result
19:45 La Bucca Restaurants Handicap (50-80) (4yo+, 7f, 15 runners) result
20:20 Toals.com Bookmakers Handicap (3yo+, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result
20:50 Follow Fairyhouse On Social Media Handicap (45-65) (3yo+, 1m 4f, 18 runners) result

South Africa meeting Fairview

  • Going: Standard
Fairview Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
11:00 itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 4f 214y, 7 runners) result
11:35 www.tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 6 runners) result
12:10 Tab Telebet - 0861 000 822 Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
12:45 Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
13:20 Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 65 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 102y, 11 runners) result
13:55 Betting World - 087 741 2777 Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
14:30 tellytrack.com 18 June Mr 66 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 8 runners) result
15:05 interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
15:40 Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Monday 18 June Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Standard
Greyville Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
15:55 2018 Fashion Experience Presented By Durban Fashion Fair Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
16:30 Winning Edge Presentations Mr 64 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
17:05 Diemersfontein Wines Mr 82 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
17:40 Independent Media Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
18:15 Wild Coast Sun Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
18:50 Sibaya Sun Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 6f 211y, 7 runners) result
19:20 Post Merchants (Grade 2) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 13 runners) result
19:50 Serendipity Tours Mr 82 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners) result
20:20 Winning Post Mr 64 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:33 Race 2 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:06 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:39 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:14 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:47 Race 6 - Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:20 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:53 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:26 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Arlington

Arlington Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:48 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:21 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
23:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
00:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
01:27 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Going: Fast
Belmont Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
20:05 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:37 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:10 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:42 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:14 Race 5 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
22:46 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:18 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:50 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:22 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Belterra Park

  • Going: Fast
Belterra Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:20 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:51 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:22 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:53 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:24 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
20:55 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
21:26 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:57 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 5 runners) result
00:59 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
01:28 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:57 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:22 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:50 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
04:18 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:31 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:57 Race 3 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:21 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
01:56 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:22 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:50 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:20 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Fast
Evangeline Downs Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:46 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:14 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:42 Race 5 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
02:10 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result
02:38 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:06 Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
03:34 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream

  • Going: Fast
Gulfstream Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
19:15 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:47 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:19 Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:52 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:23 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
21:55 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:28 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
23:01 Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:33 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Grand Race Course

Indiana Grand Race Course Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
19:05 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:01 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:57 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:53 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:21 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:49 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:58 Stakes (3yo+, 3f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:26 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 4 runners) result
02:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:26 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:56 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
04:26 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Going: Fast
Penn National Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
23:27 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
23:54 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
00:22 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
00:49 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:16 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:43 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:10 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Going: Fast
Prairie Meadows Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
00:27 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
00:54 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:21 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:48 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:15 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:42 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:07 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
03:32 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Santa Anita

  • Going: Fast
Santa Anita Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
20:30 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:00 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:30 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:00 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:30 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
23:00 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
23:30 Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:00 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result