United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Firm
Bath Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
13:45 Bet Placepot At totesport.com Handicap (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 137y, 8 runners) result
14:20 Bet Placepot At totesport.com Handicap (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 137y, 9 runners) result
14:55 totescoop6 It's A Rollover/British EBF Confined Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 10y, 6 runners) result
15:30 totescoop6 Play Today/British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 5f 10y, 10 runners) result
16:10 totesport.com Somersetshire Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m, 3 runners) result
16:45 totesport Download The App Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 14 runners) result
17:20 Double Delight Hat-Trick Heaven At totesport.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 160y, 12 runners) result
17:55 Check Scoop6 Results At totepoolliveinfo.com Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f 160y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Good
Chester Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:10 Crabbie's Alcoholic Ginger Beer Novice Median Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f 17y, 11 runners) result
14:40 City Of London Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f 63y, 7 runners) result
15:10 Whitley Neill Handcraft Gin Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f 127y, 8 runners) result
15:45 Liverpool Organic Gin Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 5f 15y, 10 runners) result
16:20 Whitley Neill Rhubarb & Ginger Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 70y, 10 runners) result
16:55 Aber Falls Welsh Gin Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 6f 17y, 11 runners) result
17:30 Crabbie Whiskey Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 63y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Fontwell Park

  • Going: Good (Watered)
Fontwell Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Performance Foundations Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 164y, 9 runners) result
18:25 netbet.co.uk Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 165y, 4 runners) result
18:55 Gander's Gentleman Groupies Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 49y, 10 runners) result
19:25 Netbet Sport Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 210y, 10 runners) result
19:55 Netbet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 166y, 12 runners) result
20:25 Jack Parnell Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 135y, 9 runners) result
20:55 Performance Team Appreciation Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 49y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hexham

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Hexham Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:15 Marie Curie Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 133y, 13 runners) result
14:45 Andy Calvert Celebration Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 48y, 12 runners) result
15:20 St Martins Care Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 15y, 8 runners) result
15:55 Pola Minerals Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 28y, 6 runners) result
16:30 San Lorenzo Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 63y, 5 runners) result
17:05 Hadrian Healthcare Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 3m 41y, 16 runners) result
17:40 Marie Curie Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 48y, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Leicester

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good in places, Watered)
Leicester Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:10 British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:40 Hungarton Claiming Stakes (3-4yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
19:10 Racing UK Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result
19:40 H.A.C. Pipeline Supplies Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:10 Six Hills Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 5f, 5 runners) result
20:40 Britbet Coming Soon Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 179y, 7 runners) result
21:10 Asfordby Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good to Firm
Sandown Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:05 Randox Health Scurry Stakes (Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 5f 10y, 10 runners) result
14:35 randox.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 5f 10y, 11 runners) result
15:15 Randox Health Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 11 runners) result
15:50 Randox Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f, 7 runners) result
16:25 randoxhealth.com Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f, 11 runners) result
17:00 Randox Health British EBF Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 209y, 12 runners) result
17:35 Randox Food Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good in Places)
York Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
13:50 Queen Mother's Cup Handicap (Lady Amateur Riders) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 188y, 12 runners) result
14:25 JCB Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 12 runners) result
15:00 Sky Bet Grand Cup Stakes (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 5f 188y, 8 runners) result
15:35 Pavers Foundation Catherine Memorial Sprint Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 6f, 20 runners) result
16:05 Ice Co Supporting Macmillan Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 177y, 15 runners) result
16:40 Reg Griffin Appreciation ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 10 runners) result
17:15 Jill Willows Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 18 runners) result

Ireland meeting Downpatrick

  • Going: Good (Good to Yielding in places)
Downpatrick Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:30 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 2f 165y, 12 runners) result
15:05 Patrick Rice Horsebox Sales & Repairs Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo+, 2m 2f 165y, 12 runners) result
15:40 Molson Coors Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m 5f 60y, 14 runners) result
16:15 Balloo Vets Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
16:50 AJC Group Handicap Chase (4yo+, 2m 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
17:25 Down Time Festival Handicap Chase (0-109) (4yo+, 2m 1f, 11 runners) result
18:00 Molson Coors (Ladies Pro/Am) Flat Race (5-7yo, 2m 2f 165y, 9 runners) result

Ireland meeting Limerick

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Limerick Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:50 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 7f, 12 runners) result
15:25 Jake Carter Plays Live At Limerick Racecourse June 22nd Handicap (3yo+, 6f 150y, 13 runners) result
16:00 Acoustra Play Live At Limerick Racecourse July 14th Handicap (45-70) (3yo+, 1m, 16 runners) result
16:35 Big 50 Happy Valley Brewery Classic Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
17:10 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
17:45 Cliona Hagan Plays Live At Limerick Racecourse July 26th Apprentice Handicap (50-80) (4yo+, 1m 3f 70y, 13 runners) result
18:15 Follow Limerick Racecourse On Facebook Rated Race (3yo, 1m 3f 70y, 6 runners) result

France meeting Marseille

  • Going: Standard
Marseille Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
19:10 La Bosque Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners) result
19:45 La Buissonne Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners) result
20:18 Conseil Dptal Handicap (3yo, 7f 100y, 9 runners) result
20:47 Clos Guiot Claiming Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners) result
21:14 De La Timone Claiming Stakes (4yo+, 7f 100y, 7 runners) result
21:41 Maliverny Claiming Stakes (2yo, 4f 158y, 5 runners) result
22:08 Jardin En Ville Stakes (4yo+, 7f 100y, 9 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Soft
Kenilworth Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
11:55 itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
12:30 Winter Derby 30 June 2018 Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
13:05 Book Your Seat On 021 797 6037 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
13:40 Betting World 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 10 runners) result
14:15 Play Soccer 6, 10, And 13 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
14:50 Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Fm 77 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
15:25 Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
15:55 Next Race Meeting Kenilworth 19 June 2018 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
10:35 Thabo Mbeki Foundation Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
11:10 Talis Holdings Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
11:40 Wiphold Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 46y, 9 runners) result
12:15 Anglo American Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 12 runners) result
12:50 Talis Holdings Fm 84 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 8 runners) result
13:25 Thabo Mbeki Foundation Middle Stakes (3yo+, 1m 6f 202y, 11 runners) result
14:03 Unisa Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
14:38 Henley Business School Graduation Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
15:13 Old Mutual Mr 88 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
15:45 Next Turffontein Racemeeting Sunday 24 June Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:38 Race 2 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:12 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:45 Race 4 - Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:20 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:51 Race 6 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:24 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:58 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:30 Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
23:01 Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Arlington

Arlington Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
19:20 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:00 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:32 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
22:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
22:36 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:10 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
23:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

Assiniboia Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
01:35 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
02:03 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:31 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:59 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:27 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
03:55 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
04:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Going: Fast
Belmont Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:30 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:04 Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:37 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:09 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
20:41 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:14 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:46 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:18 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:50 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:22 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Belterra Park

  • Going: Fast
Belterra Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:20 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
18:51 Race 2 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:22 Race 3 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:53 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:24 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:55 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:26 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:57 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:50 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
19:18 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
19:46 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:14 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:42 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
21:10 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:39 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:08 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:06 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:31 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:57 Race 3 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
01:25 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
01:55 Race 5 - Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:22 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:49 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
03:19 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Fast
Evangeline Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
00:46 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:14 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:42 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:10 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:38 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:06 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:34 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream

  • Going: Fast
Gulfstream Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
18:15 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
18:45 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
19:15 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:47 Race 5 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:19 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:52 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
21:23 Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
21:55 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
22:28 Race 10 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:03 Race 11 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
23:36 Race 12 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Grand Race Course

Indiana Grand Race Course Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
23:05 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:33 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:01 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:29 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:57 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:25 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
01:53 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:49 Stakes (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
03:17 Stakes (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Waiver Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:28 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:56 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:26 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:56 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:26 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:56 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:26 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Oak Tree at Pleasanton

  • Going: Fast
Oak Tree at Pleasanton Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
21:45 Race 1 - Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 6 runners) result
22:23 Race 2 - Speed Index Race (3yo+, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
22:57 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
23:33 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:06 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:38 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:08 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:39 Race 8 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:09 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:49 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:16 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
19:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
20:10 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:37 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:04 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Santa Anita

  • Going: Fast
Santa Anita Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
20:30 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight ( 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:00 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:30 Race 3 - Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 4 runners) result
22:00 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:30 Race 5 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:00 Race 6 - Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:30 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:00 Race 8 - Claiming ( 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:30 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
01:00 Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:30 Race 11 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result