Skip to content
18:30
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 22y, 5 runners)
22:06
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
22:33
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 22y, 7 runners)
19:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
20:18
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
20:50
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:43
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
00:45
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
01:15
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
01:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
02:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
02:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
03:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
03:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
04:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
19:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
20:57
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:24
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
21:51
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
18:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 44y, 5 runners)
19:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 44y, 10 runners)
21:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 44y, 7 runners)
21:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f 44y, 10 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
18:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:02
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
21:30
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:58
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
00:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
01:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
03:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
02:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
20:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
23:29
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
00:00
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
18:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
19:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 22y, 10 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 22y, 9 runners)
20:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 22y, 9 runners)
21:42
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 22y, 9 runners)
22:06
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 22y, 8 runners)
19:15
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
19:41
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
20:07
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
20:33
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
20:59
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
23:09
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f, 7 runners)