United Kingdom meeting Ffos Las

  • Going: Heavy
Ffos Las Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
14:20 E.B.F./Sun Trade Windows 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (Qualifier) (4-7yo, Class 4, 2m 4f, 12 runners) result
14:50 Braceys The Friendly Builders Merchant Novices' Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 3m, 7 runners) result
15:20 Sun Trade Windows Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 9 runners) result
15:50 Dunraven Stud Mares' Handicap Hurdle (Sunday 5k Bonus Race) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f, 7 runners) result
16:20 Dunraven Welsh Foxhunters Hunters' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 3m, 10 runners) result
16:50 Dunraven Windows Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 12 runners) result
17:20 Braceys The Friendly Builders Merchant Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Market Rasen

  • Going: Soft, Good to Soft in places
Market Rasen Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
14:00 Calverts Carpets York Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 13 runners) result
14:30 Calverts Carpets York Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 14 runners) result
15:00 ECS Hawksy's Heroes Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f, 5 runners) result
15:30 Calverts Carpets And Flooring York Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f, 8 runners) result
16:00 Late Great Ted Munnelly Birthday Memorial Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m 6f 110y, 4 runners) result
16:30 Calverts Carpets York Handicap Chase (Sunday 5k Bonus Race) (5yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f, 12 runners) result
17:00 Connolly's Red Mills Bumper Challenge Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 1f, 11 runners) result

Germany meeting Neuss

  • Going: Standard
Neuss Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
13:00 www.germantote.com - Faszination Galopp-rennen Handicap (4yo+, 5f 103y, 7 runners) result
13:30 Racebets.com - Live Rennen Aus Aller Welt Cup Handicap (5yo+, 7f 101y, 7 runners) result
14:00 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich-rennen Stakes (4yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 5 runners) result
14:30 Germantote I-phone App-rennen Handicap (5yo+, 7f 101y, 7 runners) result
15:00 Wetten-sieberts.de - 2. Lauf Zur Perlenkette 2013 Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
15:30 Racebets.com - Mobile Mehr Gewinnen-rennen Handicap (5yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
16:00 Sis - Satellite Information Services-rennen - Wettchance Des Tages Handicap (4yo+, 1m 3f 110y, 13 runners) result

France meeting Pau

  • Going: Soft
Pau Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
12:45 Francois de Poncins (4yo, 2m 2f 195y, 8 runners) result
13:20 Ferdinand Riant (6yo+, 3m 188y, 8 runners) result
13:50 De Bizanos (Jardinerie Truffaut Pau Lons) (4yo, 2m 1f 87y, 11 runners) result
14:30 De Monpezat (5yo, 2m 3f 85y, 10 runners) result
15:00 Charles du Breil (Jardins et Saveurs) (5yo, 2m 2f 195y, 8 runners) result
15:30 Antoine de Palaminy (4yo, 2m 3f 85y, 7 runners) result
16:00 D'espoey (5yo+, 2m 2f 195y, 13 runners) result
16:30 Francois de Juge Montespieu (5yo+, 2m 3f 194y, 14 runners) result

South Africa meeting Scottsville

  • Going: Good
Scottsville Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
10:20 A.G. Hall Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
10:50 On Tap Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
11:20 Gelib Memorial Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
11:55 Natal Associated Agencies Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
12:30 Tiger Wheel & Tyre Graduation Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
13:05 Jacques Paint & Colour Centre Mr 76 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
13:40 Royal Natal Carbineers Association Fm 88 Open Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
14:10 Natal Carbineers 158th Anniversary Mr 93 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 8 runners) result
14:40 Bushman's River Pass - Langalibalela Mr 76 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
15:10 Isandhlawana Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result

Ireland meeting Navan - Abd: Waterlogged Track

Navan Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
13:40 ( )
14:10 Follow Navan On Facebook Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m, 36 runners)
14:40 Ladbrokes Boyne Hurdle (Grade 2) ( Class 1, 10 runners)
15:10 Martinstown Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (Rated 80-109) ( 23 runners)
15:40 Irish Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle ( 26 runners)
16:10 Flyingbolt Novice Steeplechase (Grade 2) ( Class 1, 8 runners)
16:40 Irish Form Book Ten Up Novice Steeplechase (Grade 2) ( Class 1, 9 runners)
17:10 Dunsany (Pro/Am) Flat Race ( 15 runners)

United States meeting Aqueduct

Aqueduct Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
17:30 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
17:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:26 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:54 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:22 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:18 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:48 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:18 Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
21:48 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
17:53 Maiden Claiming (4-5yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:19 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:47 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (4yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:07 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:34 Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:01 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Turf Paradise

Turf Paradise Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
19:30 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
19:57 Allowance (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:54 Claiming (4yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:25 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:56 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:26 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:56 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:26 Claiming (4yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Hawthorne

Hawthorne Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
19:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
20:31 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
20:59 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:59 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:29 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:59 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Hialeah Park

Hialeah Park Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
19:00 Maiden (3yo, 1f, 10 runners) result
19:24 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
19:48 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
20:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1f, 9 runners) result
20:38 Allowance (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
21:02 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
21:26 Stakes (3yo+, 4f 120y, 8 runners) result
21:50 Derby (3yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
22:14 Invitational Stakes (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
22:38 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
19:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
19:24 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
19:48 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
20:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
20:36 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
21:00 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
21:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Sam Houston Race Park

Sam Houston Race Park Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
19:20 Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
19:46 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:12 Maiden Special Weight (4yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:38 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:04 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:30 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:56 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:22 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:48 Allowance (4yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:14 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Sunland Park

Sunland Park Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
19:49 Claiming (3yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
20:13 Allowance (4yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
20:37 Stakes (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
21:01 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:25 Allowance (4yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:50 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:15 Claiming (4yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
23:05 Starter Optional Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:30 Maiden Claiming (4-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Tampa Bay Downs

Tampa Bay Downs Racecards 17th February
Time Race Related
17:35 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:05 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
18:34 Claiming (4yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:02 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:29 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
20:26 Allowance (4yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
21:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 40y, 10 runners) result