Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Fri Jun 18
Today
Tomorrow
Sat Mar 30
Sun Mar 31
Mon Apr 1
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ascot
Ayr
Goodwood
Newmarket
Redcar
Down Royal (IRE)
Limerick (IRE)
Ascot
14:30
Albany Stakes (Class A) (Listed Race) (fillies)
(2yo, Class A, 6f, 17 runners)
Result
15:05
King Edward Vii Stakes (Class A) (Group 2) (colts and geldings)
(3yo, Class A, 1m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
15:45
Coronation Stakes (Class A) (Group 1) (fillies)
(3yo, Class A, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
16:20
Wolferton Rated Stakes (Class A Handicap) (Listed Race)
(4yo+, Class A, 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
16:55
Queen'S Vase (Class A) (Group 3)
(3yo, Class A, 2m 45y, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Buckingham Palace Stakes (Handicap) (Class B)
(3yo+, Class B, 7f, 28 runners)
Result
Ayr
14:20
Peter'S Restaurant Claiming Stakes (Class E)
(3yo, Class E, 6f, 5 runners)
Result
14:55
U.K. Racing Here Today Handicap (Class D)
(3yo+, Class D, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
15:30
Daily Record First For Scottish Racing Classified Stakes (Class D)
(3yo+, Class D, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
16:05
Unbeatable Offer Selling Stakes (Class F)
(3yo+, Class F, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
16:40
Kidzplay Handicap (Class F)
(4yo+, Class F, 1m 2f 192y, 15 runners)
Result
17:15
Racing Here Tomorrow Apprentice Maiden Handicap (Class E)
(3yo+, Class E, 1m 5f 13y, 7 runners)
Result
Goodwood
18:15
Racing Uk Apprentice Stakes (Handicap) (Class E)
(3yo+, Class E, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
18:45
Taurus Waste Recycling Maiden Stakes (Class D)
(3yo+, Class D, 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
Midsummer Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (Class E) (fillies)
(2yo, Class E, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
Renault Van Stakes (Handicap) (Class D)
(3yo+, Class D, 1m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
20:25
Peters Plc Fillies' Stakes (Handicap) (Class D) (fillies)
(3yo+, Class D, 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:55
Racing Uk On 425 Stakes (Handicap) (Class D)
(3yo+, Class D, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Newmarket
18:30
Siemens Smart Home Technology Apprentice Handicap (Class E)
(3yo+, Class E, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Vibe Fm Handicap (Class E)
(3yo+, Class E, 1m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
19:30
Ngk Spark Plugs Maiden Stakes (Class D)
(2yo, Class D, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:05
Portland Place Properties Rated Stakes (Class C Handicap)
(3yo+, Class C, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
20:40
Sharp Minds Betfair E.B.F. Classified Stakes (Class C)
(3yo, Class C, 1m, 4 runners)
Result
21:10
Stuart Grant Breakfast Show Maiden Stakes (Class D)
(3yo, Class D, 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
Redcar
14:10
Ings Maiden Stakes (Class D)
(2yo, Class D, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
14:45
Newton Claiming Stakes (Class F)
(3yo+, Class F, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
15:20
Staithes Maiden Stakes (Class D)
(3yo+, Class D, 1m 3f, 4 runners)
Result
15:55
Go Racing In Yorkshire Handicap (Class E)
(3yo+, Class E, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
16:30
Gribdale Handicap (Class D)
(3yo, Class D, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
17:05
'Hand To Rouf' Lady Amateur Riders' Maiden Handicap (Class G)
(3yo+, Class G, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
Down Royal (IRE)
17:45
Campbell Freight Limited Mares Novice Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m, 0 runners)
Result
18:15
Dennison Commericials Limited Handicap Hurdle (70-102) (fillies)
(3yo, Class , 2m, 17 runners)
Result
18:45
Beechlawn House & Strangford Arms Hotels Maiden Hurdle
(5-8yo, Class , 2m, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
Premier Design Maiden Hurdle
(7yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
19:45
Mooney Hotel Group Handicap (40-60)
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
20:15
Vodafone Maiden
(5yo, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
20:45
Sean Graham Bookmakers Handicap (40-60)
(6-8yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Limerick (IRE)
17:30
Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden
(4-6yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:00
'Peter Clohessy'S Bar' Race
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 3 runners)
Result
18:30
Kopparbergs Pear Cider Handicap (40-70)
(4-7yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Mcinerney Construction Maiden
(4-6yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:30
Grant Thornton Handicap (50-80)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 11 runners)
Result
20:00
Irwin Bros Jewellers Best Dressed Lady Handicap (50-80)
(4-5yo, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Ladbroke Maiden
(4-7yo, Class , 1m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports