United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Soft
Ascot Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
14:30 Chesham Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 16 runners) result
15:05 Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 9 runners) result
15:45 Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Champions' Series & Global Sprint Challenge) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 16 runners) result
16:25 Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 25 runners) result
17:00 Duke Of Edinburgh Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, 16 runners) result
17:35 Queen Alexandra Stakes (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 159y, 17 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Ayr

  • Going: Soft
Ayr Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
14:20 Scottish News Of The World E.B.F. 'Major Cadeaux' Land O'Burns Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 7 runners) result
14:50 Scottish Sun Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 8 runners) result
15:25 Scottish Sun Miss Scotland Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 8 runners) result
16:05 Real Radio European Breeders' Fund Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners) result
16:40 Arnold Clark Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners) result
17:15 Favourite Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 5f 13y, 7 runners) result
17:50 Barrhead Travel Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Good to Firm (Firm in places)(Good 1m and further )
Haydock Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Angel Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners) result
18:45 rewards4racing.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 13 runners) result
19:15 Abacus Securities Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners) result
19:45 Blackbelt Smartphone Defence Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:15 Scissor Sisters Here On 16th July Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:45 Andy Farrell 30th Birthday Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 95y, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
Lingfield Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Premier Pensions Group Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f, 9 runners) result
18:30 Premier Pensions Management Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 140y, 10 runners) result
19:00 Premier Benefit Solutions Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners) result
19:30 Premier Wealth Planning Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 4 runners) result
20:00 Premier Pensions Administration Selling Stakes (AWT) (3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result
20:30 Premier Pensions Actuarial Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Soft, Good in places
Newmarket Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
13:35 Turners Transport Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners) result
14:05 Casino At bet365.com Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 7f, 11 runners) result
14:35 bet365 Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 12 runners) result
15:10 bet365.com E.B.F. Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 6 runners) result
15:40 Get Mobile At bet365 Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 5f, 8 runners) result
16:15 Newbuild Frames Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 15 runners) result
16:50 Turners Transport Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 10 runners) result
17:25 Rotary Club Of Newmarket Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Redcar

  • Going: Good to Soft
Redcar Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
13:45 Kate Fearnley & Chic Hats Fashion Show Handicap (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f 19y, 10 runners) result
14:15 British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Market Cross Jewellers Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 8 runners) result
14:45 Kate Fearnley & Chic Hats Fashion Show Handicap (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f 19y, 9 runners) result
15:20 Bet On Royal Ascot At totesport.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 5 runners) result
15:55 H Jarvis 133rd Anniversary Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f, 6 runners) result
16:30 Ladies' And Gents Evening - 27th August Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 6 runners) result
17:05 Capture Le Coeur Photography Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-5yo, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners) result
17:40 Win A VIP Day Out At redcarracing.co.uk Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f, 9 runners) result

Ireland meeting Down Royal

  • Going: Yielding (Round: Yielding to Soft, Soft in places)
Down Royal Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
14:40 Fonacab 90 33 33 33 Handicap (50-80) (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
15:10 Rainbow Telecom European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden (2yo, 7f, 14 runners) result
15:40 Taxi 90 33 33 33 Race (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
16:10 Magners Ulster Derby (Handicap) (3yo+, 1m 4f 190y, 9 runners) result
16:40 European Breeders Fund Coolmore Stud Ulster Oaks Fillies Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f 100y, 10 runners) result
17:10 Louis Roederer Handicap (50-80) (3yo+, 1m 2f 100y, 14 runners) result
17:45 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden (3yo+, 1m 2f 100y, 9 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Soft
Kenilworth Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
11:35 Genesis Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 19 runners) result
12:10 Life Teen Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
12:45 Justice & Peace Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 15 runners) result
13:20 Organic Living Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 16 runners) result
14:00 Crispa Gold Fm 84 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners) result
14:40 Steele Consulting Mr 77 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
15:15 Simply Asia Mr 96 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
15:55 World Youth Day 2011 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
10:50 Headway Alexandra Clinic Workriders Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
11:25 Isizwe Hospitality Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 4f 214y, 16 runners) result
12:00 Headway Soweto Clinic Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 13 runners) result
12:35 Soweto Wine Festival Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
13:10 Owen Leibrandt Conditions Plate (3yo+, 5f 169y, 12 runners) result
13:45 Karel Telecomms Mr 68 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
14:20 Electrical Contractors Assoc.S.Africa Mr 68 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
14:55 Bruce Jones Mr 88 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
15:30 Headway Hyde Park Mr 75 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
16:05 Electrical Contractors Assoc.S.Africa Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 16 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
18:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:57 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:26 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:55 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
20:24 Stakes (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:53 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
21:24 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
22:07 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
22:39 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:15 Allowance (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:40 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:05 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
22:30 Futurity (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:55 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:32 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
19:04 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
20:08 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
20:40 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:44 Hill Prince Stakes (Grade 3 Stakes) (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:17 Ogden Phipps Stakes Handicap (Grade 1 Stakes) (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
22:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
19:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
20:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:54 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
22:52 Trials (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:20 Trials (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:47 Trials (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:14 Trials (2yo, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:54 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:21 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:48 Stakes (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:15 Stakes (3yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:45 Stakes (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:15 Stakes (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:45 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
03:30 Stakes (3yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
04:00 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

Colonial Downs Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
22:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
22:50 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
23:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:05 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:30 Edward P. Evans All Along Stakes (Grade 3 Stakes) (3yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:55 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
20:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:51 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
01:35 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:25 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:50 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:15 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:40 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:05 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
04:30 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
22:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:38 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
23:40 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
00:34 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:01 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
01:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
01:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
02:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
02:49 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
03:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:43 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

Fair Meadows Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:30 Stakes (2yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:20 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
03:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
04:10 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

Fairmount Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
02:26 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
18:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Downs

Indiana Downs Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
23:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:35 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
02:00 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:25 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:50 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:15 Trials (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:33 Trials (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:51 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
20:18 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:12 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
22:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:21 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
18:52 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
19:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:25 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:56 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:27 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:58 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
22:28 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
22:59 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 10 runners) result
23:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:27 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:54 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:09 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
23:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:13 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
00:38 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
17:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
17:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
18:57 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 3 runners) result
19:29 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:02 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:06 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:38 Stakes (4yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 4 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:11 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:37 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

Presque Isle Downs Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
22:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting River Downs

River Downs Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
18:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:27 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:56 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:25 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
20:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
20:26 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:18 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:44 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
22:36 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
23:02 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:28 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:54 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 18th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:06 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
20:28 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result