Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Fri Jan 19
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chepstow
Lingfield Park
Musselburgh
Newcastle
Dundalk (IRE)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Fair Grounds (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Turfway Park (USA)
Chepstow
Going:
Heavy
13:05
Live Casino At 188Bet Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
13:35
Australian Open Tennis At 188Bet Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 6 runners)
Result
14:10
Daily Racing Specials At 188Bet Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 131y, 4 runners)
Result
14:45
In Play Betting At 188Bet Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 100y, 6 runners)
Result
15:20
Play Roulette At 188Bet Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 10 runners)
Result
15:50
Download The App At 188Bet Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 98y, 13 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
12:55
32RedSport.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 6f 1y, 6 runners)
Result
13:25
32Red Casino Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 5f 6y, 6 runners)
Result
14:00
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
14:30
Betway Sprint Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 6f 1y, 9 runners)
Result
15:05
Betway Casino Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
15:40
32Red.com Novice Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
Musselburgh
Going:
Soft
12:40
Gerry's 50th Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 81y, 7 runners)
Result
13:15
Gerry McGladery 50th Birthday Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 170y, 11 runners)
Result
13:45
Cosmic Case Mares' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 124y, 7 runners)
Result
14:20
Gerry McGladery Is 50 Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 124y, 7 runners)
Result
14:55
Gerry McGladery 50 Years Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 193y, 6 runners)
Result
15:30
Happy 50th Birthday Gerry McGladery Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 180y, 6 runners)
Result
16:00
Gerry McGladery Celebrates 50 Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 124y, 8 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard
17:45
32Red.com Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 7f 14y, 8 runners)
Result
18:15
32Red Casino Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:45
32RedSport.com Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 4, 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:15
32RedSport.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 5y, 6 runners)
Result
19:45
sunbets.co.uk Top Price On All Favourites Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 14y, 11 runners)
Result
20:15
sunbets.co.uk Top Price On All Favourites Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 14y, 10 runners)
Result
20:45
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
17:00
Dundalk Business Club 2018 Maiden
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
17:30
Matthews.ie Trip To Cheltenham 2018 Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
18:00
Matthews.ie Trip To Cheltenham 2018 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
18:30
Race Displays Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
19:00
Crowne Plaza Race & Stay 2018 Handicap (45-65)
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
19:30
Kennedy's Bar & Restaurant, Dundalk Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:00
Bar One Racing Race
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Fast Shipping Ltd Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Soft
12:47
Gastaud Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 18 runners)
Result
13:20
Cheret Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 11 runners)
Result
13:50
Bonnard Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
Bonette Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 15 runners)
Result
14:55
Tourettes Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 12 runners)
Result
15:25
Col De Vence Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 18 runners)
Result
15:55
Jg Domergue Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 18 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:35
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
11:05
Play Soccer 6, 10 & 13 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 6 runners)
Result
11:35
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
12:10
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 8 runners)
Result
12:45
Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
13:25
Betting World - 087 741 27 77 Fm 79 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 9 runners)
Result
14:00
Tellytrack Novice Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
14:35
tabonline.co.za Mr 62 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Wednesday 24 January Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
00:31
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
01:21
Race 4 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
01:56
Race 5 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
02:22
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:40
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:07
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
01:31
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:59
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
02:27
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:22
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Fair Grounds (USA)
23:00
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:28
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
23:57
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:27
Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:00
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:10
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:43
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
03:16
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Standard
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:08
Race 10 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 4 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
17:55
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 5 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:55
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Turfway Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 5 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
01:45
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:45
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports