Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Fri Apr 20
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Bath
Fontwell Park
Newbury
Southwell
Limerick (IRE)
Fairview (SAF)
Greyville (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Keeneland (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
14:05
Ayrshire Magazine Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m, 5 runners)
Result
14:40
QTS Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m, 14 runners)
Result
15:15
Trump Turnberry Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
15:45
Hillhouse Quarry Handicap Chase (Listed)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
16:15
Barr Environmental Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
16:45
coral.co.uk Seafield Trophy Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 3m 70y, 16 runners)
Result
17:15
Seko Logistics Scotland Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 70y, 18 runners)
Result
Bath
Going:
Good
16:40
Courage Directors Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 5f 160y, 13 runners)
Result
17:10
Courage Best / British EBF Novice Median Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 10y, 11 runners)
Result
17:45
Whitsbury Manor Stud / British EBF Lansdown Stakes (Fillies' Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 5f 10y, 15 runners)
Result
18:15
Ringwood Forty Niner Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 5f 160y, 15 runners)
Result
18:45
Ringwood Boondoggle Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 10y, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
Brakspear Oxford Gold Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f 160y, 15 runners)
Result
19:45
Hays Specialist Recruitment Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f 10y, 18 runners)
Result
Fontwell Park
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:40
Fair Trade Practice Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 162y, 8 runners)
Result
14:15
Millstone Landscapes 'Experts In Commercial Landscaping' Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 210y, 6 runners)
Result
14:50
Sussex Manures Equine Race Solutions 'Puckamuck' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 164y, 12 runners)
Result
15:25
Neil Madgwick Memorial Sponsored By Pauly&Warren Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f 135y, 4 runners)
Result
15:55
Gliaubertas Family Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 164y, 11 runners)
Result
16:25
Gliaubertas Family Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 164y, 8 runners)
Result
16:55
GMS Fire Protection Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 165y, 6 runners)
Result
17:30
Purchasing Support Services Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 5f 159y, 12 runners)
Result
Newbury
Going:
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
13:50
Dreweatts Newcomers' EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 34y, 10 runners)
Result
14:25
Dubai Duty Free Full Of Surprises Handicap
(3yo, Class 2, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
BJP Celebrating 20 Years Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
15:35
Dubai Duty Free Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 5f 34y, 8 runners)
Result
16:05
Compton Beauchamp Estates Ltd Silver Bar Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup British EBF Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
17:05
Coln Valley Stud Bridget Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 4, 7f, 16 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
16:50
Reach & Flower Pod Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 62y, 9 runners)
Result
17:25
Advertiser Media Group Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 153y, 8 runners)
Result
17:55
Jigsaw Sports Branding Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 209y, 11 runners)
Result
18:25
Bloomfield Horse Boxes Open Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 6, 2m 4f 62y, 9 runners)
Result
18:55
mintbet.com The Home Of Refreshing Odds Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 153y, 16 runners)
Result
19:25
mintbet.com Free Bets For Life Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 62y, 14 runners)
Result
19:55
mintbet.com The Home Of Refreshing Odds Mares' Standard NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 153y, 12 runners)
Result
Limerick (IRE)
Going:
Heavy (Soft to Heavy in places)
16:30
Follow Limerick On Facebook Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 50y, 12 runners)
Result
17:00
Follow Limerick On Twitter Maiden Hurdle
(4-5yo, Class , 2m, 15 runners)
Result
17:35
Panoramic Restaurant Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 18 runners)
Result
18:05
Patrickswell Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 14 runners)
Result
18:35
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 120y, 7 runners)
Result
19:05
www.limerickraces.ie Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 120y, 9 runners)
Result
19:35
Twilight Racing 2018 Flat Race
(5-7yo, Class , 2m 3f 50y, 8 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:40
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 13 runners)
Result
12:15
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
12:55
www.tabonline.co.za Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
13:30
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
14:05
Fairview Flying Five
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
14:40
Play Soccer 6, 10 & 13 Derby Plate (3 Year Olds)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 10 runners)
Result
15:15
East Cape Oaks (Listed) (3 Year Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners)
Result
15:55
Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Friday 27 April Mr 76 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 15 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
16:15
Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
16:50
All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
17:25
Mobile Betting Visit www.trackandball.co.za Mr 64 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
18:00
Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Playlist Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 12 runners)
Result
18:35
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Mr 64 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
19:05
Racing. It's A Rush Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
19:35
Gold Circle Podcast Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
20:05
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:29
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
22:17
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:49
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:31
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:56
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:22
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:38
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
03:06
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:34
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Standard
20:15
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:43
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:27
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:38
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:13
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Keeneland (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:05
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:39
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:18
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:57
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 9 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:00
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:52
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 6 runners)
Result
18:59
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:49
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
22:22
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports