Skip to content
20:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
21:24
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
20:59
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
21:31
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 10 runners)
00:31
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:57
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:21
(, Class , , 6 runners)
01:56
(, Class , , 10 runners)
02:22
(, Class , , 7 runners)
02:50
(, Class , , 7 runners)
03:20
(, Class , , 8 runners)
00:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
00:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
02:49
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
18:14
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
20:47
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:19
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:21
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
22:51
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 12 runners)
00:15
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
00:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 6 runners)
01:55
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:10
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
03:35
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
22:00
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
01:08
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
02:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
18:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
19:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
19:28
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:01
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
22:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
01:43
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:27
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:54
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:21
(, Class , , 9 runners)
01:48
(, Class , , 10 runners)
02:15
(, Class , , 6 runners)
02:42
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:09
(, Class , , 10 runners)
03:35
(, Class , , 8 runners)
04:01
(, Class , , 8 runners)
04:29
(, Class , , 8 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
00:47
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
03:02
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
03:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
19:54
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
20:46
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
22:06
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:33
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
23:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
21:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
21:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
22:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)