Skip to content
18:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
03:35
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
04:50
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
21:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
21:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 7 runners)
01:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
02:45
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 5 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
01:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 4 runners)
03:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
00:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
01:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
03:19
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
22:15
Stakes
(3-4yo, Class , 1m 2f, 5 runners)
23:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
01:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
02:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
02:59
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
19:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
20:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
00:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 4 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
17:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
19:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
01:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
02:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:00
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
21:00
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
23:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:00
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
19:26
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
19:52
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
20:18
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
20:44
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
21:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
21:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:02
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:28
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
18:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
18:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
18:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
19:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
19:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
21:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
21:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
22:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
23:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
23:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
20:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:28
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)