United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good to Soft
Ascot Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
13:50 Hope And Homes For Children Rous Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 8 runners) result
14:25 Gigaset Cumberland Lodge Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 211y, 9 runners) result
15:00 John Guest Bengough Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 10 runners) result
15:35 totescoop6 Challenge Cup (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 18 runners) result
16:10 totepool British EBF October Stakes (Fillies' Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 13 runners) result
16:45 McGee Lighthouse Club Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Fontwell Park

  • Going: Good
Fontwell Park Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
13:55 A D Mechanical Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f 166y, 12 runners) result
14:30 Chancellor Of The Formchecker Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 104y, 8 runners) result
15:05 Winner Group Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 49y, 7 runners) result
15:40 Southern Cranes And Access Ltd Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f 165y, 8 runners) result
16:15 Marston's Kaltenberg Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 49y, 13 runners) result
16:50 Racebets 'Money-Back Second' Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 135y, 8 runners) result
17:20 Kit Walker-New Single Mr Wright Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 1f 162y, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good
Newmarket Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
13:30 1st Security Solutions EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1) (2yo, Class 4, 1m, 8 runners) result
14:05 British EBF Breeders' Fillies Series Sprint Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 14 runners) result
14:40 Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 13 runners) result
15:15 1st Security Solutions EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2) (2yo, Class 4, 1m, 9 runners) result
15:50 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 28 runners) result
16:25 British Stallion Studs EBF Breeders' Fillies Series Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 13 runners) result
17:00 British EBF Breeders' Fillies Series Middle Distance Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f, 11 runners) result
17:35 EBF Breeders' Fillies' Series thisfillycan Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Redcar

  • Going: Good to Soft
Redcar Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
13:40 Jack's Coaches EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (Div 1) (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners) result
14:10 Jack's Coaches EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (Div 2) (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners) result
14:45 Visit The All New racinguk.com Selling Stakes (3-5yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 1y, 10 runners) result
15:20 totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 23 runners) result
15:55 totescoop6 EBF Stallions Guisborough Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 9 runners) result
16:30 Racing UK Straight-Mile Series Final Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f 219y, 11 runners) result
17:05 Market Cross Jewellers Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 1y, 14 runners) result
17:40 Watch Race Replays At racinguk.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 17 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wolverhampton

  • Going: Standard
Wolverhampton Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
17:45 bet365 Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 36y, 7 runners) result
18:15 bet365 Selling Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f 36y, 9 runners) result
18:45 bet365 Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 6f 20y, 13 runners) result
19:15 bet365 Nursery (2yo, Class 6, 1m 142y, 13 runners) result
19:45 bet365 Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 142y, 9 runners) result
20:15 bet365.com Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 51y, 11 runners) result
20:45 bet365.com Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 51y, 11 runners) result
21:15 Casino At bet365 Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 1f 104y, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Fairyhouse

  • Going: Good to Yielding (Yielding in places)
Fairyhouse Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
13:45 Winter Festival December 2nd & 3rd Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m, 11 runners) result
14:15 Book Your Christmas Party At Fairyhouse December 16th Mares Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m 5f, 7 runners) result
14:50 Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Chase (0-109) (4yo+, 2m 5f, 16 runners) result
15:25 Jumps Racing Returns To Fairyhouse Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m, 15 runners) result
16:00 Special Offers At www.fairyhouse.ie Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 1) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 16 runners) result
16:35 Special Offers At www.fairyhouse.ie Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 2) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 16 runners) result
17:10 Easter Festival 2018 Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo+, 2m, 15 runners) result
17:40 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Limerick

  • Going: Heavy
Limerick Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
13:25 Foran Equine Irish EBF Auction Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 6f 150y, 12 runners) result
14:00 Limerick Racecourse Welcomes Bangor-On-Dee Racecourse Annual Members Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
14:35 Download The Award Winning At The Races App Munster Mile Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
15:10 Martin Molony Stakes (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
15:45 JT McNamara Ladbrokes Munster National Tomorrow At Limerick Racecourse Apprentice Handicap (45-65) (3yo+, 1m 3f 70y, 16 runners) result
16:20 Irish Racing Calendar 2018 Race (3yo+, 7f, 14 runners) result
16:55 Follow Limerick Racecourse On Facebook Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, 7f, 15 runners) result
17:30 Follow Limerick Racecourse On Facebook Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, 7f, 15 runners) result

South Africa meeting Durbanville

  • Going: Good
Durbanville Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
12:45 World Sports Betting Soon On Course At Durbanville Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
13:20 Boer & Butcher Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
13:55 www.wsb.co.za Fm 79 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
14:30 World Sports Betting Racing At Its Best Progress Plate (3 Year Old Fillies) (3yo, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
15:05 World Sports Betting Matchem Stakes (Grade 3) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
15:40 World Sports Betting Diana Stakes (Grade 3) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 8 runners) result
16:15 World Sports Betting Best Prices First Progress Plate (3 Year Olds) (3yo, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
16:50 World Sports Betting - Bet With The Best Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good to Soft
Turffontein Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
11:25 itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
12:00 All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
12:35 Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 6 runners) result
13:10 Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 8 runners) result
13:45 interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Fm 84 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 8 runners) result
14:20 Joburg Spring F & M Challenge (Grade 2) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 12 runners) result
14:55 Joburg Spring Challenge (Grade 2) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 9 runners) result
15:30 Racing Association Fm 63 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners)
16:05 Next Turffontein Race Meeting Is Saturday 14 Oct Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 10 runners)

Canada meeting Fort Erie

Fort Erie Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
18:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
18:50 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:20 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
18:35 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:10 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:42 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:19 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
20:53 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:27 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:01 Mazarine Stakes (2yo, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
22:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:06 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
23:36 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Going: Fast
Belmont Park Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
17:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
17:47 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
18:20 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:53 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:28 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:03 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 11 runners) result
20:38 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:13 Champagne Stakes (2yo, 1m, 12 runners) result
21:48 Hill Prince Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
22:23 Jockey Club Gold Cup Stakes (3yo+, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result
22:58 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Belterra Park

  • Going: Fast
Belterra Park Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
18:20 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:50 Race 2 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
19:23 Race 3 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
19:57 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:35 Race 5 - Stakes (2yo, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:08 Race 6 - Stakes (2yo, 1m 110y, 14 runners) result
21:42 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:16 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
22:55 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 2f, 13 runners) result
23:28 Race 10 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
00:00 ( 7 runners) result
00:31 ( 7 runners) result
00:57 ( 8 runners) result
01:21 ( 6 runners) result
01:56 ( 9 runners) result
02:22 ( 8 runners) result
02:50 ( 9 runners) result
03:20 ( 8 runners) result
00:00 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:31 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:57 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:25 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
01:55 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:22 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:49 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
03:19 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
19:15 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
23:35 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 7 runners) result
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:40 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:06 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:32 Allowance (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:58 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
18:10 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:08 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:35 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:04 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fresno

  • Going: Fast
Fresno Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
20:45 Race 1 - Speed Index Race (3yo+, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:45 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:16 Race 4 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:44 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:17 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:48 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:19 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:50 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream Park West

  • Going: Fast
Gulfstream Park West Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
18:15 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:44 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:17 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:52 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
20:27 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:02 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
21:37 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:12 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:47 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result
23:21 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Hawthorne

Hawthorne Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
21:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:38 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
22:06 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:34 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:02 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
23:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
00:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Grand Race Course

Indiana Grand Race Course Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
23:05 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:33 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
00:01 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
00:29 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
00:57 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:25 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
01:53 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:21 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
02:49 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Keeneland

  • Going: Fast
Keeneland Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
18:05 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
18:40 Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
19:15 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:50 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
20:25 Race 5 - Stakes (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:00 Race 6 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:35 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:10 Race 8 - Stakes (2yo, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
22:45 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners) result
23:18 Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Meadowlands

  • Going: Firm
Meadowlands Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:30 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
01:00 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
01:30 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:00 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
02:30 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
03:00 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:30 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:27 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:22 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
17:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
18:22 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:49 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:16 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:43 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
20:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
20:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
21:04 Plum Pretty Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
21:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
19:00 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 6 runners) result
19:26 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
19:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
20:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
20:44 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
21:10 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
21:36 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
22:02 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
22:28 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

  • Going: Fast
Remington Park Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
01:07 ( 6 runners) result
01:37 ( 7 runners) result
02:04 ( 8 runners) result
02:31 ( 7 runners) result
02:58 ( 12 runners) result
03:25 ( 10 runners) result
03:52 ( 12 runners) result
04:19 ( 8 runners) result
04:45 ( 11 runners) result
01:07 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
01:37 Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
02:04 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:31 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:58 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:25 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

Retama Park Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
00:45 Stakes (3-4yo, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
01:12 Stakes (3-4yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:33 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:00 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:27 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:54 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
04:21 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Santa Anita

  • Going: Fast
Santa Anita Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
20:30 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
20:59 Race 2 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:30 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:00 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:30 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result
23:02 Race 6 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:32 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:03 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:34 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
01:05 Race 10 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Will Rogers Downs

Will Rogers Downs Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
18:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 7 runners) result
18:25 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
18:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
19:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:05 Allowance (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:55 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
21:20 Maiden (2yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:45 Allowance (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
22:10 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:35 Maiden (2yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Zia Park

Zia Park Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
19:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
19:37 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
20:05 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:32 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
20:59 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
21:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
21:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
22:20 Allowance (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
22:46 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result