Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Fri Feb 23
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Exeter
Lingfield Park
Warwick
Wolverhampton
Dundalk (IRE)
Chantilly (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Greyville (SAF)
Jebel Ali (UAE)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Fair Grounds (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Sunland Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Exeter
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
14:00
Enhanced Place Odds At 188Bet Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 25y, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Bet & Watch At 188bet.co.uk Mares' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 175y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
Six Nations Rugby At 188Bet 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f 111y, 10 runners)
Result
15:40
Prydis Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 2f 111y, 8 runners)
Result
16:15
188Bet Cheltenham Festival Preview 6th March Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m 54y, 7 runners)
Result
16:50
Higos Insurance Services Devon National Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m 6f 153y, 11 runners)
Result
17:20
Play Slots At 188Bet Casino Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 175y, 12 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
14:10
32Red.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 1y, 7 runners)
Result
14:45
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 1y, 11 runners)
Result
15:20
32Red Casino Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 5f 6y, 7 runners)
Result
15:50
Play Starburst Slot At sunbets.co.uk/vegas Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 7f 1y, 14 runners)
Result
16:25
32Red Casino Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
17:00
Betway Casino Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
Warwick
Going:
Good to Soft
13:50
British Stallion Studs EBF 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4-7yo, Class 4, 2m 3f, 9 runners)
Result
14:25
Whitson Bloodstock & Olly Murphy Racing Juvenile Hurdle
(4yo, Class 4, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
Faller Refunds At 188Bet Mares' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
Entire Cheltenham Festival On Racing UK Budbrooke Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
16:05
188Bet Download The App Hands And Heels Handicap Hurdle (Conditionals And Amateurs)
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
16:40
Six Nations Rugby At 188Bet Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 100y, 9 runners)
Result
17:10
British Stallion Studs EBF Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 12 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
17:45
Betway Casino Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 7, 6f 20y, 13 runners)
Result
18:15
Betway Live Casino Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 219y, 13 runners)
Result
18:45
Betway Novice Stakes
(4yo+, Class 5, 5f 21y, 5 runners)
Result
19:15
sunbets.co.uk Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
32Red.com Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 142y, 9 runners)
Result
20:15
32Red Casino Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 6f 20y, 7 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
17:30
Dundalk Stadium Business Club 2018 Claiming Race
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
18:00
AV Direct Irish EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
18:30
Print Express Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:00
Boyle Bingo Irish EBF Median Auction Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
19:30
Carnbeg Hotel & Spa Handicap (45-65)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65)
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:30
Connolly Kelly Accountants Apprentice Handicap (45-65)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
21:00
Kentucky Derby Qualifier At Dundalk March 2nd Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 13 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:25
L'ile Molton Claiming
(4yo, Class , 7f 209y, 10 runners)
Result
13:05
Route Du Milieu Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 16 runners)
Result
13:35
Bois De Precy Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 15 runners)
Result
14:05
Coeur Des Princes Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 7 runners)
Result
14:40
L'allee Gladiateur Handicap
(4yo, Class , 7f 209y, 17 runners)
Result
15:10
Chauvry Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 7 runners)
Result
15:40
La Route Neuve Des Sablons Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 16 runners)
Result
16:10
Route Du Blanc Fosse Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 17 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:35
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
11:05
Play Soccer 6, 10 & 13 Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
11:35
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
12:10
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
12:55
Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 9 runners)
Result
13:30
Betting World - 087 741 27 77 Novice Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 15 runners)
Result
14:00
Lady's Pendant (Listed) (Fillies & Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
14:35
Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Friday 2 March Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 10 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
15:40
Mahindra Pinetown Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
16:15
Haval Pinetown Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
16:50
CMH Honda Pinetown Qualified Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 12 runners)
Result
17:25
Pinetown Cars Qualified Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 11 runners)
Result
18:00
Davgo Steel Construction Fm 60 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
18:35
6bar Construction Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
19:05
Autosure Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
Jebel Ali (UAE)
Going:
Fast
10:15
Race 1 - Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
10:45
Race 2 - Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
11:15
Jebel Ali Stakes - Listed Stakes
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
12:00
Race 4 - Conditions Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
12:30
Jebel Ali Sprint - Listed Stakes
(4yo+, Class 1, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
13:00
Race 6 - Maiden Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Slow
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:51
Race 3 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:54
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:26
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:29
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:31
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
01:21
Race 4 - Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:56
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:40
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:07
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
01:31
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:59
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
02:27
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
03:22
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Fair Grounds (USA)
23:00
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:28
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:57
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
00:27
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:00
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:35
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 2 runners)
Result
02:10
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:43
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
03:16
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:08
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:41
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Going:
Good
01:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
01:56
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:24
Race 4 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:52
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
Sunland Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 3 - Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 5 - Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 6 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 7 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 8 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 9 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:44
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 40y, 5 runners)
Result
18:14
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:44
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:14
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:44
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:44
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:14
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports