Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sat Dec 23
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ascot
Haydock Park
Lingfield Park
Newcastle
Pau (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Turffontein (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Fair Grounds (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Sunland Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Turfway Park (USA)
Ascot
Going:
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
12:40
Foundation Developments Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 118y, 14 runners)
Result
13:15
Sodexo Graduation Chase
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 8y, 3 runners)
Result
13:50
My Pension Expert Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 2f 175y, 11 runners)
Result
14:25
JLT Reve De Sivola Long Walk Hurdle (Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class 1, 3m 97y, 8 runners)
Result
15:00
Lavazza Silver Cup Handicap Chase (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 7f 180y, 14 runners)
Result
15:35
Racing Welfare Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 152y, 17 runners)
Result
Haydock Park
Going:
Heavy
11:50
Betfred Wishing You A Merry Christmas Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 6f 177y, 7 runners)
Result
12:25
Betfred Follow Us On Twitter Novices' Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 157y, 3 runners)
Result
13:00
Betfred Home Of Goals Galore Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 2f 191y, 5 runners)
Result
13:35
Betfred TV Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 157y, 6 runners)
Result
14:10
Betfred Supports Jack Berry House Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 2, 2m 2f 191y, 5 runners)
Result
14:45
Betfred Tommy Whittle Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 6f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
Betfred Watch Sky Sports In Our Shops Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 144y, 6 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
12:00
32Red.com Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 1y, 9 runners)
Result
12:35
32Red.com/EBF Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Conditions Stakes
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 1y, 4 runners)
Result
13:10
32Red Casino Selling Stakes
(2yo, Class 6, 5f 6y, 5 runners)
Result
13:45
Betway Quebec Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
14:20
Betway Dash Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 6y, 10 runners)
Result
14:55
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
Betway Casino Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
11:45
bet365 Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 133y, 15 runners)
Result
12:15
bet365.com Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 75y, 5 runners)
Result
12:50
bet365 Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 133y, 8 runners)
Result
13:25
bet365 Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 91y, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
bet365 Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 98y, 15 runners)
Result
14:35
bet365 Northumberland Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 19y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
bet365 'Junior' Standard Open NH Flat Race
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 6f 139y, 10 runners)
Result
Pau (FR)
Going:
Good
11:50
Bedous Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 6 runners)
Result
12:20
Charles Daguilhon-pujol Chase
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 12 runners)
Result
12:50
Mortimer De Lassence Cross Country Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m 3f 184y, 6 runners)
Result
13:20
Fezensac Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 13 runners)
Result
13:50
Daniel Guestier Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 7 runners)
Result
14:30
D'arthez Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 10 runners)
Result
15:00
Beuste Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 16 runners)
Result
15:30
San Sebastian-donostia Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 15 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:15
Tattersalls Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 6 runners)
Result
11:50
Tattersalls Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
12:25
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Work Riders' Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
13:00
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
13:35
Betting World 087 741 2777 Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
14:10
Need For Speed Sprint (3-Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
14:45
Southeaster Sprint (Listed)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 103y, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 6 runners)
Result
15:55
Next Race Meet Kenilworth 27 December 2017 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Soft
10:25
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 3f 215y, 6 runners)
Result
11:00
All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 3f 215y, 10 runners)
Result
11:35
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 15 runners)
Result
12:10
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 10 runners)
Result
12:45
www.interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 15 runners)
Result
13:20
Tab Telebet - 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
13:55
Supabets - 0861 76 22 37 Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
Racing Association Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
15:05
Wishing You All A Magical Christmas Mr 89 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 8 runners)
Result
15:40
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 30 Dec Mr 71 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 12 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
17:49
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:47
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:31
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
03:19
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:40
Race 1 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:07
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:31
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:59
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
02:27
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
03:22
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
Fair Grounds (USA)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:32
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:03
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:34
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:05
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:35
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:05
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:35
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:05
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:35
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 10 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:08
Race 11 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:25
Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
17:52
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:34
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Sunland Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 9 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
17:54
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 6 runners)
Result
18:52
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
19:52
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
20:22
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
21:22
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:40
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 5 runners)
Result
20:12
Race 2 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:44
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:46
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:17
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:46
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Turfway Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:45
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:45
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports